2018-19 Pre-Europeo para Ser/Let'19

Guadalajara, Amsterdam y Melilla
12/11/2018 - 22/11/2018

Clasificación

P Equipo

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
3 ROMERO GONZALEZ, LETICIA 28/05/1995 BASE 177
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 26/02/1989 PÍVOT 190
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 18/09/1990 BASE 175
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 31/01/1987 BASE 168
8 PEREZ ARAUJO, MARIA 01/08/1997 0
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 20/12/1990 ALERO 182
11 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 21/10/1991 ALERO 180
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 18/11/1992 ALERO 0
19 ARROJO JIMENEZ, MARIA BELEN 08/01/1995 ALERO 188
20 GINZO ARANTES, PAULA 16/02/1998 0
22 CONDE ALCOLADO, MARIA 14/01/1997 ALERO 186
23 LO SYLLA, NOGAYE 23/08/1996 PÍVOT 191
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 24/04/1992 PÍVOT 191
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 22/08/1994 PÍVOT 197

Equipo Técnico

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 17/11/2018 / Hora:
HOLANDA
ESPAÑA
48 - 65
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
HOLANDA 11 11 16 10
ESPAÑA 22 13 12 18
VENTANA 3 - Guadalajara, Amsterdam y Melilla
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
3 ROMERO GONZALEZ, LETICIA 03:16 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 29:06 9 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 5/5 100% 5 3 2 0 3 1 3 0 0 2 4 18
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 19:08 12 2/3 67% 2/2 100% 4/5 80% 2/3 67% 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 1 2 14
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 29:03 9 2/6 33% 0/6 0% 2/12 17% 5/7 71% 1 1 0 3 1 2 0 0 0 4 7 3
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 20:45 9 3/6 50% 1/4 25% 4/10 40% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 2
11 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 09:03 1 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 1/2 50% 2 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 1
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 15:48 6 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 5 5 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 9
19 ARROJO JIMENEZ, MARIA BELEN 11:02 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 GINZO ARANTES, PAULA 06:05 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3
22 CONDE ALCOLADO, MARIA 16:23 5 1/1 100% 0/2 0% 1/3 33% 3/6 50% 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 2
23 LO SYLLA, NOGAYE 12:14 5 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 1 2
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 28:07 8 2/6 33% 0/1 0% 2/7 29% 4/4 100% 13 12 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 3 6 22
Total 200:00 65 17/41 41% 3/16 19% 20/57 35% 22/31 71% 41 33 8 8 10 15 5 0 0 18 26 76
Día: 21/11/2018 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
UCRANIA
84 - 71
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 21 18 22 23
UCRANIA 14 18 24 15
VENTANA 3 - Guadalajara, Amsterdam y Melilla
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
3 ROMERO GONZALEZ, LETICIA 04:05 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 30:08 14 7/8 88% 0/0 0% 7/8 88% 0/0 0% 8 4 4 3 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 20
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 06:46 0 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -3
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 28:48 9 2/3 67% 1/5 20% 3/8 38% 2/3 67% 3 3 0 7 2 1 1 0 0 1 4 18
8 PEREZ ARAUJO, MARIA 07:19 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 32:17 23 4/12 33% 4/8 50% 8/20 40% 3/3 100% 5 3 2 6 2 3 0 0 0 3 4 22
11 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 27:29 14 2/7 29% 3/4 75% 5/11 45% 1/4 25% 5 5 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 4 15
20 GINZO ARANTES, PAULA 04:31 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 CONDE ALCOLADO, MARIA 20:14 7 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 2/3 67% 2/2 100% 5 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 10
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 11:12 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 1 -4
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 27:11 13 4/5 80% 1/4 25% 5/9 56% 2/2 100% 4 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 12
Total 200:00 84 22/41 54% 10/25 40% 32/66 48% 10/14 71% 34 26 8 19 7 13 2 0 0 16 16 95

Partidos Amistosos