Riga, Serbia

27/06/2019 - 07/07/2019

Clasificación

P Equipo
1
ESPAÑA

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
3 VILARO ARAGONES, ANDREA 09/05/1993 0
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 26/02/1989 PÍVOT 190
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 18/09/1990 BASE 175
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 31/01/1987 BASE 168
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 10/09/1979 BASE 180
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 20/12/1990 ALERO 182
13 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 06/02/1989 PÍVOT 0
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 27/10/1986 ALERO 178
17 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 08/08/1987 ALERO 185
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 18/11/1992 ALERO 0
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 24/04/1992 PÍVOT 191
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 22/08/1994 PÍVOT 197

Equipo Técnico

Nombre Fecha Nac. Cargo
MONDELO GARCIA, LUCAS 28/07/1967 Entrenador

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 27/06/2019 / Hora: 20:00:00
UCRANIA
ESPAÑA
77 - 95
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
UCRANIA 0 0 0 0
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
PRIMERA FASE Arena Riga - Riga
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 33:41 11 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 7/8 88% 9 7 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 21
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 04:24 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 16:23 10 1/3 33% 1/4 25% 2/7 29% 5/6 83% 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 3 9
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 25:35 16 4/4 100% 2/3 67% 6/7 86% 2/2 100% 6 6 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 4 31
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 29:06 31 4/6 67% 6/10 60% 10/16 62% 5/5 100% 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 0 2 5 30
13 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 05:30 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -2
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 24:17 8 1/6 17% 2/3 67% 3/9 33% 0/1 0% 3 3 0 5 4 1 0 0 0 2 2 12
17 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 15:04 2 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 -1
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 08:11 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 18:14 8 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 2/4 50% 2 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 4 10
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 19:35 5 1/4 25% 0/1 0% 1/5 20% 3/4 75% 8 4 4 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 6
Total 200:00 95 18/39 46% 11/21 52% 29/60 48% 26/34 76% 30 22 8 26 9 9 0 0 0 20 27 119
Día: 28/06/2019 / Hora: 20:00:00
ESPAÑA
G. BRETAÑA
67 - 59
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
G. BRETAÑA 0 0 0 0
PRIMERA FASE Arena Riga - Riga
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
3 VILARO ARAGONES, ANDREA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 31:45 11 5/9 56% 0/0 0% 5/9 56% 1/2 50% 6 5 1 1 2 2 2 0 0 3 5 17
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 10:44 5 1/3 33% 1/2 50% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 5 4 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 7
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 15:24 7 2/4 50% 1/2 50% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 6
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 24:24 3 1/2 50% 0/3 0% 1/5 20% 1/1 100% 1 1 0 5 1 2 0 0 0 2 1 3
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 25:20 3 1/3 33% 0/3 0% 1/6 17% 1/3 33% 3 3 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 -3
13 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 03:18 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 27:11 9 3/6 50% 0/4 0% 3/10 30% 3/4 75% 3 3 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 3 7
17 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 05:39 3 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 10:38 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 19:40 3 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 3/4 75% 5 2 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 2 4 8
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 25:57 23 10/12 83% 1/1 100% 11/13 85% 0/0 0% 8 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 26
Total 200:00 67 23/43 53% 4/16 25% 27/59 46% 9/14 64% 34 25 9 18 6 16 3 0 0 16 16 75
Día: 30/06/2019 / Hora: 17:30:00
LETONIA
ESPAÑA
56 - 59
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
LETONIA 0 0 0 0
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
PRIMERA FASE Arena Riga - Riga
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
3 VILARO ARAGONES, ANDREA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 37:30 8 3/8 38% 0/0 0% 3/8 38% 2/2 100% 10 3 7 2 2 2 1 0 0 2 3 17
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 17:33 6 1/5 20% 0/1 0% 1/6 17% 4/4 100% 5 4 1 4 5 2 1 0 0 1 2 15
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 21:33 5 0/6 0% 0/1 0% 0/7 0% 5/6 83% 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 5 1
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 19:00 5 1/5 20% 1/2 50% 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 2
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 20:22 7 0/6 0% 2/4 50% 2/10 20% 1/1 100% 2 1 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 2 4
13 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 02:37 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 25:12 9 3/10 30% 0/1 0% 3/11 27% 3/3 100% 3 3 0 2 3 2 0 0 0 3 4 8
17 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 15:37 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 4
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 00:04 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 07:23 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 -5
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 33:09 16 5/14 36% 0/1 0% 5/15 33% 6/6 100% 12 9 3 0 3 2 2 0 0 3 4 22
Total 200:00 59 14/55 25% 3/10 30% 17/65 26% 22/24 92% 36 23 13 15 15 15 4 0 0 20 25 69
Día: 04/07/2019 / Hora: 15:00:00
ESPAÑA
RUSIA
78 - 54
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
RUSIA 0 0 0 0
CUARTOS Belgrade Arena - BELGRADO
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
3 VILARO ARAGONES, ANDREA 01:43 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 23:56 11 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 5/6 83% 7 4 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 5 19
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 18:19 5 1/7 14% 1/1 100% 2/8 25% 0/0 0% 2 0 2 2 4 1 0 0 0 2 0 4
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 16:20 7 0/5 0% 1/2 50% 1/7 14% 4/6 67% 3 1 2 3 1 2 1 0 0 3 3 5
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 21:57 8 4/9 44% 0/0 0% 4/9 44% 0/1 0% 2 2 0 4 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 9
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 29:39 11 4/6 67% 0/2 0% 4/8 50% 3/4 75% 1 1 0 2 4 1 1 0 0 2 4 15
13 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 05:20 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 2 2 5
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 24:24 7 3/9 33% 0/2 0% 3/11 27% 1/2 50% 8 7 1 6 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 11
17 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 01:43 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 06:49 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 17:06 3 1/8 12% 0/0 0% 1/8 12% 1/4 25% 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 -6
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 32:44 24 7/11 64% 1/1 100% 8/12 67% 7/8 88% 12 5 7 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 6 37
Total 200:00 78 23/61 38% 3/9 33% 26/70 37% 23/33 70% 38 21 17 20 15 10 7 0 0 22 27 99
Día: 06/07/2019 / Hora: 20:30:00
ESPAÑA
SERBIA
71 - 66
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
SERBIA 0 0 0 0
SEMIFINALES Belgrade Arena - BELGRADO
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
3 VILARO ARAGONES, ANDREA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 36:06 10 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 2/4 50% 10 8 2 1 1 3 0 0 0 1 4 18
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 14:24 3 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 3
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 19:56 10 4/9 44% 0/2 0% 4/11 36% 2/2 100% 4 2 2 5 0 3 1 0 0 3 2 9
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 16:06 0 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 5 5 0 5 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 4
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 36:42 10 2/7 29% 2/5 40% 4/12 33% 0/0 0% 3 1 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 10
13 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 03:26 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 -1
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 28:40 14 6/11 55% 0/1 0% 6/12 50% 2/3 67% 5 5 0 3 2 3 0 0 0 3 2 13
17 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 00:36 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 04:13 2 1/1 100% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 17:34 3 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 3 2 8
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 22:17 17 6/10 60% 0/1 0% 6/11 55% 5/6 83% 5 0 5 0 1 1 1 0 0 4 4 17
Total 200:00 71 25/50 50% 3/13 23% 28/63 44% 12/19 63% 36 25 11 19 8 15 5 0 0 20 22 84
Día: 07/07/2019 / Hora: 20:30:00
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
86 - 66
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
FRANCIA 0 0 0 0
FINAL Belgrade Arena - BELGRADO
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
3 VILARO ARAGONES, ANDREA 01:43 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 23:10 6 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 6 6 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 3 2 13
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 15:51 9 3/4 75% 1/3 33% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 18:47 13 3/3 100% 1/3 33% 4/6 67% 4/4 100% 4 4 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 16
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 22:56 12 5/6 83% 0/2 0% 5/8 62% 2/2 100% 3 2 1 3 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 13
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 28:18 23 3/4 75% 5/8 62% 8/12 67% 2/2 100% 3 1 2 4 1 0 1 0 0 3 3 28
13 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 03:53 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/4 0% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 -2
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 27:01 6 1/6 17% 1/3 33% 2/9 22% 1/2 50% 3 1 2 4 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 3
17 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 01:43 2 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 03:41 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 30:31 9 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 3/4 75% 10 6 4 2 5 1 0 0 0 1 3 24
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 22:26 4 0/5 0% 1/3 33% 1/8 12% 1/2 50% 4 3 1 1 3 2 2 0 0 4 2 2
Total 200:00 86 22/39 56% 9/23 39% 31/62 50% 15/22 68% 37 25 12 20 10 13 5 0 0 20 21 108

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 01/06/2019 / Hora: 19:00:00
ESPAÑA
LETONIA
77 - 51
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 24 17 18 18
LETONIA 15 6 8 22
TORNEO DE BURGOS Coliseum de Burgos - BURGOS
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
3 VILARO ARAGONES, ANDREA 15:04 12 3/4 75% 2/3 67% 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 12
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 20:54 5 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 5/6 83% 2 2 0 2 4 2 1 0 0 3 7 12
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 16:08 8 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 10
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 23:52 0 0/4 0% 0/2 0% 0/6 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 3 2 0 0 1 0 2 1 -2
8 PEREZ ARAUJO, MARIA 05:39 2 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 0/2 0% 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 3
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 18:43 12 2/3 67% 1/5 20% 3/8 38% 5/6 83% 6 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 17
11 BAHI BLANQUERA, GEORGINA 19:43 0 0/3 0% 0/3 0% 0/6 0% 0/0 0% 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 4 -4
11 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 16:55 9 2/4 50% 1/3 33% 3/7 43% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 1 2 7
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 21:14 8 4/8 50% 0/1 0% 4/9 44% 0/0 0% 8 7 1 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 12
17 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 16:25 9 3/4 75% 1/2 50% 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 25:23 12 5/8 62% 0/1 0% 5/9 56% 2/2 100% 6 5 1 1 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 15
Total 200:00 77 24/48 50% 5/21 24% 29/69 42% 14/18 78% 34 25 9 11 18 11 3 2 0 17 21 90
Día: 02/06/2019 / Hora: 19:00:00
ESPAÑA
TURQUIA
58 - 55
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 13 7 19 19
TURQUIA 14 14 10 17
TORNEO DE BURGOS Coliseum de Burgos - BURGOS
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 20:27 4 2/8 25% 0/0 0% 2/8 25% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 5 3 0
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 22:04 8 2/5 40% 0/3 0% 2/8 25% 4/5 80% 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 5
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 22:57 0 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 0/5 0% 0/0 0% 6 4 2 2 3 2 1 0 0 3 2 4
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 26:51 16 5/5 100% 1/8 12% 6/13 46% 3/4 75% 2 0 2 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 5 15
13 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 22:54 8 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 4/7 57% 5 1 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 3 6 10
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 15:22 6 1/4 25% 1/3 33% 2/7 29% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 0 1 2 1
17 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 06:54 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 -2
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 12:05 5 1/4 25% 0/1 0% 1/5 20% 3/6 50% 1 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 1 4 3
22 CONDE ALCOLADO, MARIA 19:22 5 0/5 0% 1/3 33% 1/8 12% 2/2 100% 4 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 5
23 LO SYLLA, NOGAYE 06:04 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 25:00 4 0/3 0% 0/1 0% 0/4 0% 4/4 100% 9 3 6 0 3 2 0 0 0 3 5 12
Total 200:00 58 14/42 33% 3/22 14% 17/64 27% 21/30 70% 30 14 16 13 17 17 2 0 0 23 31 55
Día: 08/06/2019 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
RUSIA
61 - 70
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 9 22 13 17
RUSIA 21 15 13 21
TORNEO DE ZARAGOZA -
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 21:33 11 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 5/6 83% 4 0 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 3 12
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 19:45 11 3/11 27% 1/2 50% 4/13 31% 2/2 100% 4 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 3 11
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 22:16 5 2/4 50% 0/3 0% 2/7 29% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 5 4 5
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 21:24 12 3/5 60% 2/5 40% 5/10 50% 0/0 0% 4 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 11
14 BAHI BLANQUERA, GEORGINA 09:27 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 6
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 27:45 2 1/9 11% 0/2 0% 1/11 9% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 -8
17 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 09:31 4 2/3 67% 0/1 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 1 1
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 08:52 2 1/1 100% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 6
22 CONDE ALCOLADO, MARIA 11:30 0 0/5 0% 0/1 0% 0/6 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -2
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 23:13 2 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 8 3 5 0 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 4
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 24:44 8 3/7 43% 0/1 0% 3/8 38% 2/2 100% 8 4 4 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 3 14
Total 200:00 61 21/60 35% 3/16 19% 24/76 32% 10/12 83% 39 20 19 13 10 9 2 2 0 19 19 60
Día: 09/06/2019 / Hora: 20:30:00
ESPAÑA
BELGICA
73 - 61
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
BELGICA 0 0 0 0
TORNEO DE ZARAGOZA Príncipe Felipe - Zaragoza
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
1 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 15:23 9 1/2 50% 2/5 40% 3/7 43% 1/1 100% 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
3 VILARO ARAGONES, ANDREA 16:49 14 3/4 75% 2/5 40% 5/9 56% 2/2 100% 5 3 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 2 1 16
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 14:20 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 4
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 02:30 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 17:45 8 2/5 40% 1/1 100% 3/6 50% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3 2 4
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 20:54 2 1/3 33% 0/1 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 5 5 0 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 8
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 19:50 13 1/3 33% 3/5 60% 4/8 50% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 13
13 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 19:01 5 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 1/3 33% 4 1 3 0 0 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 18:08 2 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 0/4 0% 2/3 67% 3 2 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 2 1
17 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 12:57 2 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 1
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 21:45 6 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 2/2 100% 8 2 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 4 12
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 20:38 8 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 7 4 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 1 13
Total 200:00 73 18/45 40% 8/19 42% 26/64 41% 13/17 76% 42 25 17 13 8 16 4 2 0 17 17 80
Día: 14/06/2019 / Hora: 20:30:00
ESPAÑA
BELGICA
61 - 65
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
BELGICA 0 0 0 0
TORNEO DE BÉLGICA -
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
3 VILARO ARAGONES, ANDREA 14:51 7 1/3 33% 0/2 0% 1/5 20% 5/5 100% 2 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 3 8
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 30:01 5 1/3 33% 0/1 0% 1/4 25% 3/4 75% 10 4 6 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 3 12
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 11:42 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 10
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 17:08 8 3/5 60% 0/1 0% 3/6 50% 2/2 100% 3 3 0 4 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 14
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 12:41 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 -1
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 21:14 4 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 0/2 0% 1 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 -4
13 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 17:36 11 5/9 56% 0/0 0% 5/9 56% 1/2 50% 5 2 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 11
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 25:05 6 2/8 25% 0/2 0% 2/10 20% 2/4 50% 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 3 3
17 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 10:17 3 0/4 0% 1/2 50% 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 07:02 1 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 1/4 25% 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 14:16 3 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 3/4 75% 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 2 1
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 18:07 5 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 3/4 75% 3 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 3 4
Total 200:00 61 19/47 40% 1/9 11% 20/56 36% 20/31 65% 34 22 12 9 7 14 2 0 0 19 24 57
Día: 15/06/2019 / Hora: 16:30:00
ESPAÑA
CHINA
69 - 46
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
CHINA 0 0 0 0
TORNEO DE BÉLGICA -
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
3 VILARO ARAGONES, ANDREA 08:51 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 -4
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 23:20 7 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 1/1 100% 6 5 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 12
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 17:17 6 1/3 33% 1/2 50% 2/5 40% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 5
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 20:17 14 5/6 83% 1/3 33% 6/9 67% 1/1 100% 1 0 1 4 1 4 0 0 0 1 2 14
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 18:00 2 1/1 100% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 5 1 0 0 0 1 0 5
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 22:49 2 1/6 17% 0/3 0% 1/9 11% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 05:19 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
14 BAHI BLANQUERA, GEORGINA 08:44 3 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/1 100% 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 3
17 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 14:20 9 2/2 100% 1/2 50% 3/4 75% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 11
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 13:07 4 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 3
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 25:55 8 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 0/2 0% 5 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 2 2 12
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 22:01 14 6/11 55% 0/2 0% 6/13 46% 2/4 50% 8 6 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 2 13
Total 200:00 69 26/49 53% 3/15 20% 29/64 45% 8/13 62% 25 21 4 19 16 14 1 0 0 19 17 74
Día: 16/06/2019 / Hora: 14:30:00
ESPAÑA
CANADA
87 - 59
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
CANADA 0 0 0 0
TORNEO DE BÉLGICA -
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
3 VILARO ARAGONES, ANDREA 07:28 0 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 -4
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 30:48 11 5/9 56% 0/1 0% 5/10 50% 1/1 100% 6 3 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 17
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 05:45 3 0/1 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 21:06 0 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 18:54 12 0/1 0% 4/4 100% 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 5 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 16
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 24:59 18 6/9 67% 2/6 33% 8/15 53% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 17
13 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 19:43 12 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 8/10 80% 8 5 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 4 5 19
14 BAHI BLANQUERA, GEORGINA 05:52 2 1/1 100% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 3 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 26:47 15 5/10 50% 1/3 33% 6/13 46% 2/2 100% 3 2 1 6 1 2 0 0 0 0 5 21
17 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 11:30 6 2/3 67% 0/1 0% 2/4 50% 2/2 100% 3 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 9
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 03:31 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 23:34 8 1/6 17% 1/3 33% 2/9 22% 3/6 50% 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 4 4
Total 199:57 87 22/47 47% 9/23 39% 31/70 44% 16/21 76% 37 25 12 16 6 7 3 0 0 15 23 106
Día: 21/06/2019 / Hora: 21:00:00
ESPAÑA
SUECIA
62 - 29
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
SUECIA 0 0 0 0
TORNEO C FUENLABRADA Fernando Martín - FUENLABRADA
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
3 VILARO ARAGONES, ANDREA 02:53 0 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -3
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 22:05 1 0/9 0% 0/0 0% 0/9 0% 1/2 50% 6 2 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 2 4 2
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 12:37 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 15:07 4 2/5 40% 0/3 0% 2/8 25% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -2
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 23:07 5 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 2
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 24:35 12 2/3 67% 2/4 50% 4/7 57% 2/2 100% 4 3 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 2 10
13 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 07:21 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/4 0% 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 25:13 6 0/4 0% 2/5 40% 2/9 22% 0/0 0% 4 2 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 8
17 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 12:12 2 1/1 100% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 03:58 1 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 24:42 9 1/3 33% 1/1 100% 2/4 50% 4/4 100% 8 5 3 2 5 2 1 0 0 0 3 24
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 26:10 22 9/11 82% 1/3 33% 10/14 71% 1/1 100% 13 9 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 2 2 33
Total 200:00 62 16/42 38% 7/22 32% 23/64 36% 9/15 60% 43 26 17 14 11 10 3 1 0 14 20 81
Día: 23/06/2019 / Hora: 21:00:00
ESPAÑA
G. BRETAÑA
67 - 65
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
G. BRETAÑA 0 0 0 0
TORNEO C FUENLABRADA Fernando Martín - FUENLABRADA
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
3 VILARO ARAGONES, ANDREA 01:59 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -3
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 29:00 12 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 5/7 71% 2/6 33% 9 2 7 7 2 3 1 0 0 3 7 26
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 19:24 8 4/8 50% 0/3 0% 4/11 36% 0/0 0% 3 1 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 7
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 21:32 8 1/2 50% 2/3 67% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 6 5 1 6 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 20
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 18:13 3 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 -2
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 29:43 15 4/5 80% 2/6 33% 6/11 55% 1/2 50% 4 3 1 2 2 2 1 0 0 2 3 17
13 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 03:44 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 15:29 9 3/4 75% 1/3 33% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 7
17 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 03:40 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -2
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 -2
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 24:17 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 2 0 4 0 0 0 1 3 5
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 23:14 8 4/5 80% 0/2 0% 4/7 57% 0/3 0% 5 2 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 7
Total 190:15 67 23/38 61% 6/21 29% 29/59 49% 3/11 27% 36 21 15 21 10 20 2 0 0 20 21 79