Los Partidos

Día: 09/02/2020 / Hora: 14:30:00
ESPAÑA
G. BRETAÑA
79 - 69
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 18 22 20 19
G. BRETAÑA 16 14 19 20
GRUPO PREOLÍMPICO Aleksandar Nikolic Hall - Belgrado
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 28:33 11 5/6 83% 0/0 0% 5/6 83% 1/1 100% 4 3 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 3 2 16
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 24:15 8 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 5 4 1 5 4 1 0 0 0 2 1 17
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 16:58 9 3/5 60% 0/2 0% 3/7 43% 3/3 100% 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 9
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 17:08 9 2/7 29% 1/3 33% 3/10 30% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 3
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 17:45 2 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 5 5 0 8 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 9
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 17:28 10 4/4 100% 0/3 0% 4/7 57% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 4
11 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 13:40 2 1/1 100% 0/3 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 5
13 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 08:31 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 10:26 2 1/1 100% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 4 1 3 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 9
22 CONDE ALCOLADO, MARIA 13:47 15 4/8 50% 2/4 50% 6/12 50% 1/1 100% 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 12
23 LO SYLLA, NOGAYE 02:53 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 28:36 11 4/6 67% 0/1 0% 4/7 57% 3/4 75% 7 5 2 1 1 3 1 0 0 2 3 15
Total 200:00 79 29/49 59% 3/17 18% 32/66 48% 12/13 92% 34 24 10 23 10 13 4 0 0 18 15 99
Día: 08/02/2020 / Hora: 12:00:00
ESPAÑA
CHINA
62 - 64
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 15 6 17 24
CHINA 12 22 18 12
GRUPO PREOLÍMPICO Aleksandar Nikolic Hall - Belgrado
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 36:11 12 4/11 36% 0/0 0% 4/11 36% 4/5 80% 12 7 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 3 6 25
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 18:24 8 4/10 40% 0/1 0% 4/11 36% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 7
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 24:20 5 1/8 12% 1/4 25% 2/12 17% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 2 1
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 21:52 17 5/13 38% 2/3 67% 7/16 44% 1/1 100% 2 1 1 0 4 1 0 0 0 2 3 14
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 21:45 0 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 8 1 1 1 0 0 4 0 2
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 12:52 6 3/5 60% 0/2 0% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 2 5
11 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 05:12 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -2
13 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 CONDE ALCOLADO, MARIA 18:57 5 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 0 2 1 6
23 LO SYLLA, NOGAYE 07:20 6 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 9
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 33:07 3 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 1/6 17% 1/1 100% 5 3 2 2 4 3 0 0 0 5 4 5
Total 200:00 62 23/65 35% 3/11 27% 26/76 34% 7/9 78% 31 19 12 21 13 11 9 0 0 21 20 72
Día: 06/02/2020 / Hora: 14:30:00
ESPAÑA
COREA DEL SUR
83 - 46
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 19 24 20 20
COREA DEL SUR 16 9 7 14
GRUPO PREOLÍMPICO Aleksandar Nikolic Hall - Belgrado
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 20:07 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 6 4 2 3 1 2 1 0 0 2 3 13
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 16:13 3 0/1 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 7 6 1 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 14
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 7 2/5 40% 0/2 0% 2/7 29% 3/4 75% 2 1 1 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 10
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 16:04 9 2/6 33% 1/2 50% 3/8 38% 2/2 100% 4 4 0 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 14
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 23:01 10 5/5 100% 0/4 0% 5/9 56% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 2 2 14
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 19:45 9 2/4 50% 1/3 33% 3/7 43% 2/2 100% 5 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 11
11 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 18:42 14 2/4 50% 3/4 75% 5/8 62% 1/2 50% 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 13
13 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 05:26 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 10:40 6 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0/2 0% 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 5
22 CONDE ALCOLADO, MARIA 12:03 6 3/6 50% 0/1 0% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
23 LO SYLLA, NOGAYE 01:02 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 29:37 9 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 3/3 100% 2 2 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 10
Total 172:40 83 27/47 57% 6/17 35% 33/64 52% 11/15 73% 37 31 6 25 13 10 2 0 0 12 16 119
Día: 17/11/2019 / Hora: 12:30:00
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
58 - 65
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 13 18 9 18
FRANCIA 20 10 24 11
ESP-FRA Municipal de Deportes - Palencia
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
3 VILARO ARAGONES, ANDREA 16:11 1 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/4 0% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 -1
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 23:53 12 2/5 40% 0/2 0% 2/7 29% 8/10 80% 3 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 8 15
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 24:38 12 5/6 83% 0/3 0% 5/9 56% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 10
13 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 13:34 6 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 2/6 33% 3 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 3 7
14 BAHI BLANQUERA, GEORGINA 10:04 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 -2
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 09:35 1 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 2
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 18:37 5 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 3/4 75% 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
19 CAZORLA MEDINA, MARIA TERESA 27:06 7 2/6 33% 1/4 25% 3/10 30% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 -1
20 GINZO ARANTES, PAULA 09:19 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -3
23 LO SYLLA, NOGAYE 21:04 8 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 2/2 100% 4 4 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 1 8
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 25:59 6 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 2/2 100% 5 3 2 2 1 4 1 0 0 3 1 8
Total 200:00 58 17/35 49% 1/13 8% 18/48 38% 21/30 70% 29 23 6 6 8 16 2 1 0 20 26 53
Día: 15/11/2019 / Hora: 20:30:00
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
51 - 55
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 13 7 10 21
FRANCIA 21 8 12 14
ESP-FRA Pabellón Ángel Nieto - Zamora
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
3 VILARO ARAGONES, ANDREA 09:57 0 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 -2
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 28:08 7 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 3/5 60% 11 8 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 2 3 17
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 11:09 3 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 -4
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 25:10 5 1/7 14% 0/3 0% 1/10 10% 3/4 75% 5 4 1 4 0 2 0 1 0 3 4 2
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 25:00 8 3/9 33% 0/1 0% 3/10 30% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 4 1 0 1 0 0 3 2 7
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 15:58 1 0/5 0% 0/2 0% 0/7 0% 1/2 50% 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 -3
11 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 14:24 11 1/1 100% 3/6 50% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 8
13 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 16:27 2 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 2 -1
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 19:03 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/3 0% 6 3 3 2 3 1 0 0 0 2 3 10
20 GINZO ARANTES, PAULA 13:10 8 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 2 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
23 LO SYLLA, NOGAYE 21:34 2 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 0/2 0% 4 2 2 0 1 2 0 1 0 3 3 -2
Total 200:00 51 13/47 28% 3/15 20% 16/62 26% 16/26 62% 34 22 12 13 10 13 4 3 0 19 23 44