2018 Tenerife

Tenerife
22/09/2018 - 30/09/2018

Clasificación

P Equipo

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 26/02/1989 PÍVOT 190
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 18/09/1990 BASE 175
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 31/01/1987 BASE 168
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 30/08/1989 ALERO 191
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 10/09/1979 BASE 180
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 20/12/1990 ALERO 182
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 27/10/1986 ALERO 178
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 18/11/1992 ALERO 0
19 ARROJO JIMENEZ, MARIA BELEN 08/01/1995 ALERO 188
19 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 18/11/1992 ALERO 0
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 24/04/1992 PÍVOT 191
28 SANCHEZ MARRUFO, BEATRIZ 20/12/1989 PÍVOT 190
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 22/08/1994 PÍVOT 197

Equipo Técnico

Nombre Fecha Nac. Cargo
MONDELO GARCIA, LUCAS 28/07/1967 Entrenador

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 22/09/2018 / Hora:
JAPON
ESPAÑA
71 - 84
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
JAPON 10 11 27 23
ESPAÑA 20 19 22 23
PRIMERA FASE - Tenerife
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 29:23 7 2/4 50% 0/1 0% 2/5 40% 3/4 75% 8 6 2 2 1 3 0 0 0 4 5 12
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 16:50 12 3/4 75% 2/4 50% 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 11
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 12:04 5 1/2 50% 1/1 100% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 8
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 22:57 9 1/4 25% 2/4 50% 3/8 38% 1/2 50% 4 2 2 8 1 1 1 0 0 4 2 14
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 31:10 15 6/8 75% 1/2 50% 7/10 70% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 4 2 6 1 0 0 2 2 17
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 18:03 6 0/2 0% 2/4 50% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 1 2 9
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 13:38 4 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 4/4 100% 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
19 ARROJO JIMENEZ, MARIA BELEN 08:08 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 19:00 12 6/7 86% 0/0 0% 6/7 86% 0/0 0% 5 2 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 18
28 SANCHEZ MARRUFO, BEATRIZ 00:43 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 28:04 12 6/15 40% 0/2 0% 6/17 35% 0/0 0% 7 2 5 0 1 3 0 0 0 3 1 4
Total 200:00 84 26/50 52% 8/19 42% 34/69 49% 8/10 80% 40 26 14 22 9 18 3 0 0 16 15 102
Día: 23/09/2018 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
PUERTO RICO
78 - 53
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 8 18 22 30
PUERTO RICO 15 10 10 18
PRIMERA FASE - Tenerife
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 25:59 5 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 1/2 50% 6 4 2 3 1 2 2 0 0 3 3 10
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 14:29 6 2/5 40% 0/1 0% 2/6 33% 2/4 50% 3 2 1 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 4
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 17:55 5 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 3 2 2 0 0 0 2 1 9
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 22:17 6 3/4 75% 0/4 0% 3/8 38% 0/0 0% 6 6 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 12
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 12:22 4 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 5 2 2 0 0 0 3 2 10
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 18:57 8 4/7 57% 0/2 0% 4/9 44% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 3 1 4 1 0 0 2 2 8
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 22:19 9 2/6 33% 1/2 50% 3/8 38% 2/3 67% 6 5 1 3 0 2 0 0 0 3 3 10
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 18:32 5 2/4 50% 0/2 0% 2/6 33% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 2
19 ARROJO JIMENEZ, MARIA BELEN 03:58 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 20:58 6 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 7 3 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 11
28 SANCHEZ MARRUFO, BEATRIZ 03:19 2 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 18:55 22 7/11 64% 0/0 0% 7/11 64% 8/10 80% 5 3 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 20
Total 200:00 78 26/51 51% 3/14 21% 29/65 45% 17/25 68% 47 34 13 24 8 19 4 0 0 15 18 101
Día: 25/09/2018 / Hora:
BELGICA
ESPAÑA
72 - 63
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
BELGICA 19 20 22 11
ESPAÑA 15 17 14 17
PRIMERA FASE - Tenerife
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 37:35 12 3/6 50% 0/1 0% 3/7 43% 6/8 75% 13 8 5 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 7 25
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 11:04 5 1/4 25% 1/2 50% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 4
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 08:15 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 27:16 16 5/11 45% 2/5 40% 7/16 44% 0/0 0% 5 5 0 3 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 16
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 23:29 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 31:13 13 4/8 50% 1/2 50% 5/10 50% 2/4 50% 6 5 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 11
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 19:54 8 1/8 12% 1/1 100% 2/9 22% 3/4 75% 6 6 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 3 2 7
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 04:33 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 ARROJO JIMENEZ, MARIA BELEN 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 23:23 2 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 5 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 1 1
28 SANCHEZ MARRUFO, BEATRIZ 00:06 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 13:11 5 2/6 33% 0/1 0% 2/7 29% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 1 -5
Total 200:00 63 18/52 35% 5/13 38% 23/65 35% 12/18 67% 43 34 9 15 4 11 3 0 0 21 15 63
Día: 26/09/2018 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
SENEGAL
63 - 48
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 17 17 12 17
SENEGAL 18 16 6 8
OCTAVOS - Tenerife
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 34:15 6 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 13 9 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 17
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 16:57 7 3/5 60% 0/1 0% 3/6 50% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 2 2 5
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 05:10 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -2
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 14:19 8 0/2 0% 2/3 67% 2/5 40% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 2 10
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 23:22 8 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 4 4 2 1 0 0 3 3 15
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 32:04 4 1/3 33% 0/5 0% 1/8 12% 2/3 67% 4 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 3 5 2
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 21:05 11 3/6 50% 1/2 50% 4/8 50% 2/2 100% 5 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 15
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 07:03 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
19 ARROJO JIMENEZ, MARIA BELEN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 11:04 3 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 3
28 SANCHEZ MARRUFO, BEATRIZ 01:40 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 33:01 14 5/12 42% 0/1 0% 5/13 38% 4/4 100% 4 2 2 1 3 4 3 0 0 2 3 14
Total 200:00 63 20/44 45% 3/13 23% 23/57 40% 14/17 82% 35 27 8 14 12 14 5 0 0 16 18 80
Día: 28/09/2018 / Hora:
CANADA
ESPAÑA
53 - 68
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
CANADA 16 11 23 3
ESPAÑA 13 16 18 21
CUARTOS - Tenerife
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 26:39 3 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 3/6 50% 7 6 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 8
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 18:21 9 3/7 43% 1/3 33% 4/10 40% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 4 9
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 20:40 7 2/7 29% 1/5 20% 3/12 25% 0/0 0% 7 7 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 3
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 22:08 3 0/1 0% 1/5 20% 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 5 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 1
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 17:37 5 1/4 25% 1/2 50% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 3 1 4
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 20:07 10 3/6 50% 0/2 0% 3/8 38% 4/4 100% 5 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 11
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 22:13 13 6/7 86% 0/0 0% 6/7 86% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 3 3 1 0 0 0 2 3 19
19 ARROJO JIMENEZ, MARIA BELEN 00:16 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 20:23 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 2 2 4
28 SANCHEZ MARRUFO, BEATRIZ 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 31:36 16 6/7 86% 1/2 50% 7/9 78% 1/2 50% 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 1 1 18
Total 200:00 68 22/43 51% 5/19 26% 27/62 44% 9/14 64% 34 29 5 18 9 14 1 0 0 20 21 77
Día: 29/09/2018 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
AUSTRALIA
66 - 72
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 15 20 23 8
AUSTRALIA 23 11 16 22
SEMIFINALES - Tenerife
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 23:47 6 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 2/2 100% 5 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 3 6
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 13:14 0 0/6 0% 0/1 0% 0/7 0% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 28:27 15 4/10 40% 2/8 25% 6/18 33% 1/3 33% 5 2 3 1 2 3 1 0 0 3 1 5
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 24:41 7 2/4 50% 1/1 100% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 8 2 3 1 0 0 3 0 12
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 23:23 9 3/8 38% 0/2 0% 3/10 30% 3/3 100% 1 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 3
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 14:21 3 1/3 33% 0/1 0% 1/4 25% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 7
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 17:33 5 1/3 33% 1/4 25% 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 5
19 ARROJO JIMENEZ, MARIA BELEN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 17:42 0 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 5 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 -2
28 SANCHEZ MARRUFO, BEATRIZ 14:40 4 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 4 7
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 22:12 17 3/5 60% 3/3 100% 6/8 75% 2/4 50% 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 5 2 16
Total 200:00 66 17/50 34% 7/20 35% 24/70 34% 11/16 69% 29 19 10 22 8 11 7 0 0 25 14 59
Día: 30/09/2018 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
BELGICA
67 - 60
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 15 17 23 12
BELGICA 15 12 16 17
PUESTOS 3º AL 4º - Tenerife
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 35:59 6 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 10 7 3 2 1 1 2 0 0 2 4 19
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 20:55 9 3/4 75% 1/3 33% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 9
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 07:50 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 18:51 15 3/8 38% 2/4 50% 5/12 42% 3/4 75% 2 1 1 0 3 2 0 0 0 1 3 12
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 16:44 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 5
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 30:50 17 3/11 27% 3/5 60% 6/16 38% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 3 4 1 0 0 0 3 2 13
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 16:12 3 0/3 0% 1/2 50% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
19 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 08:38 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
19 ARROJO JIMENEZ, MARIA BELEN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 13:26 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 4 0 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 4 4 3
28 SANCHEZ MARRUFO, BEATRIZ 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 30:35 13 3/10 30% 1/2 50% 4/12 33% 4/4 100% 6 2 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 2 9
Total 200:00 67 17/48 35% 8/17 47% 25/65 38% 9/10 90% 30 16 14 19 12 12 4 0 0 20 17 76

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 05/07/2018 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
JAPON
87 - 81
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 25 23 24 15
JAPON 19 25 25 12
PALMA - Palma, Cáceres y Tenerife
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 25:47 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 19 10 9 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 18
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 12:44 9 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 2/6 33% 4/6 67% 3 2 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 3 4 10
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 19:03 9 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 3/5 60% 2/4 50% 1 1 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 6
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 27:44 19 3/9 33% 3/7 43% 6/16 38% 4/4 100% 5 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 5 20
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 15:47 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 4 0 0
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 29:34 23 4/9 44% 3/3 100% 7/12 58% 6/6 100% 6 5 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 3 4 24
11 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 15:30 10 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 3/5 60% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 8
13 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 15:09 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 03:12 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
19 ARROJO JIMENEZ, MARIA BELEN 10:41 7 1/4 25% 1/1 100% 2/5 40% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 8
23 LO SYLLA, NOGAYE 03:47 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 21:02 6 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 5 3 2 2 2 0 1 0 0 2 2 15
Total 200:00 87 18/39 46% 10/20 50% 28/59 47% 21/26 81% 43 28 15 18 6 13 3 0 0 21 25 112
Día: 06/07/2018 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
JAPON
84 - 83
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 23 22 18 21
JAPON 22 18 29 14
PALMA - Palma, Cáceres y Tenerife
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 27:31 15 7/8 88% 0/0 0% 7/8 88% 1/4 25% 9 7 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 2 17
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 11:12 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 1
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 22:37 8 4/5 80% 0/1 0% 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 9
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 27:23 25 4/9 44% 3/8 38% 7/17 41% 8/9 89% 5 5 0 5 1 1 1 0 0 4 6 27
8 PEREZ ARAUJO, MARIA 05:56 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 6
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 15:20 0 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 -2
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 34:18 20 6/13 46% 1/4 25% 7/17 41% 5/5 100% 7 5 2 4 2 1 0 0 0 1 5 26
11 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 10:47 6 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 4
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 04:37 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 CONDE ALCOLADO, MARIA 11:44 0 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 15:15 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 9
28 SANCHEZ MARRUFO, BEATRIZ 13:20 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
Total 200:00 84 27/46 59% 4/17 24% 31/63 49% 18/22 82% 38 28 10 15 4 10 4 0 0 19 20 100
Día: 31/08/2018 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
BELGICA
58 - 46
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 12 22 14 10
BELGICA 23 4 10 9
VALENCIA - Palma, Cáceres y Tenerife
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 16:21 3 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 1/2 50% 7 6 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 4 2 6
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 16:26 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 4 4
8 PEREZ ARAUJO, MARIA 10:14 0 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 -1
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 23:34 4 1/1 100% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 5 4 1 5 2 2 0 0 0 3 1 11
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 21:37 4 2/4 50% 0/3 0% 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 2 1 6 0 0 0 2 2 0
11 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 21:37 8 0/5 0% 1/2 50% 1/7 14% 5/8 62% 3 2 1 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 6 6
13 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 10:13 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 12:47 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4
19 ARROJO JIMENEZ, MARIA BELEN 19:14 14 5/7 71% 1/1 100% 6/8 75% 1/2 50% 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 15
22 CONDE ALCOLADO, MARIA 17:25 5 1/4 25% 0/2 0% 1/6 17% 3/6 50% 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 5
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 24:43 11 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 3/6 50% 1 0 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 3 5 7
28 SANCHEZ MARRUFO, BEATRIZ 11:46 7 2/4 50% 1/1 100% 3/5 60% 0/2 0% 5 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 8
Total 205:57 58 17/44 39% 3/11 27% 20/55 36% 15/28 54% 43 33 10 15 11 16 1 7 0 19 25 63
Día: 01/09/2018 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
65 - 54
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 12 12 19 22
FRANCIA 9 14 21 10
VALENCIA - Palma, Cáceres y Tenerife
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 31:44 2 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 2/2 100% 8 3 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 9
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 17:00 16 2/6 33% 2/2 100% 4/8 50% 6/8 75% 2 2 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 2 5 19
8 PEREZ ARAUJO, MARIA 07:42 3 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 0/2 0% 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 25:43 8 1/2 50% 2/4 50% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 4 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 10
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 30:31 21 7/9 78% 1/5 20% 8/14 57% 4/4 100% 4 3 1 2 3 6 0 0 0 3 3 18
11 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 05:33 2 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 03:17 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 21:09 9 1/5 20% 1/1 100% 2/6 33% 4/6 67% 7 7 0 4 2 3 0 0 0 1 3 15
19 ARROJO JIMENEZ, MARIA BELEN 15:47 3 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 0/4 0% 3/4 75% 2 1 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 -1
22 CONDE ALCOLADO, MARIA 04:58 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 18:50 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 1 3 2 1 0 0 3 1 2
28 SANCHEZ MARRUFO, BEATRIZ 17:46 0 0/3 0% 0/1 0% 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
Total 200:00 65 12/36 33% 7/17 41% 19/53 36% 20/30 67% 31 21 10 15 15 16 2 0 0 18 23 73
Día: 08/09/2018 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ARGENTINA
66 - 33
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 20 12 19 15
ARGENTINA 1 17 6 9
CÁCERES - Palma, Cáceres y Tenerife
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 22:31 5 2/4 50% 0/1 0% 2/5 40% 1/2 50% 8 8 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 2 9
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 17:18 7 2/5 40% 1/2 50% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 9
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 17:13 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 4 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 4
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 20:00 17 3/4 75% 2/4 50% 5/8 62% 5/5 100% 1 0 1 3 2 6 0 0 0 0 4 18
11 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 11:03 2 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 15:49 2 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 8 8 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 7
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 14:42 2 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 3 1 2 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 2 3
19 ARROJO JIMENEZ, MARIA BELEN 18:02 5 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 5
22 CONDE ALCOLADO, MARIA 12:19 5 1/4 25% 1/3 33% 2/7 29% 0/1 0% 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 22:21 6 2/5 40% 0/1 0% 2/6 33% 2/2 100% 7 3 4 1 2 2 1 0 0 5 3 9
28 SANCHEZ MARRUFO, BEATRIZ 09:10 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 19:32 11 5/10 50% 0/3 0% 5/13 38% 1/1 100% 9 6 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 3 15
Total 200:00 66 22/51 43% 4/17 24% 26/68 38% 10/13 77% 48 36 12 21 9 19 5 0 0 22 17 80
Día: 09/09/2018 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
GRECIA
82 - 56
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 17 20 22 23
GRECIA 14 13 10 19
CÁCERES - Palma, Cáceres y Tenerife
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 18:41 10 2/4 50% 2/2 100% 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 3 1 2 11 3 1 0 0 0 2 2 24
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 21:19 3 1/1 100% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 4 2 2 6 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 8
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 22:33 8 4/6 67% 0/3 0% 4/9 44% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 3 2 8
11 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 10:27 11 2/3 67% 2/3 67% 4/6 67% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 9
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 06:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 13:04 8 2/3 67% 1/1 100% 3/4 75% 1/2 50% 4 4 0 1 3 2 0 0 0 2 2 12
19 ARROJO JIMENEZ, MARIA BELEN 24:25 8 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 2/3 67% 3 3 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 8
22 CONDE ALCOLADO, MARIA 18:05 14 1/1 100% 2/4 50% 3/5 60% 6/8 75% 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 12
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 22:44 8 2/4 50% 0/1 0% 2/5 40% 4/6 67% 6 6 0 3 2 2 0 0 0 1 6 17
28 SANCHEZ MARRUFO, BEATRIZ 18:21 3 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 3
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 24:20 9 2/5 40% 1/2 50% 3/7 43% 2/4 50% 7 6 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 3 12
Total 200:00 82 20/35 57% 8/17 47% 28/52 54% 18/29 62% 34 28 6 27 11 13 2 0 0 20 24 112
Día: 15/09/2018 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
JAPON
94 - 90
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 19 18 20 21 16
JAPON 23 16 22 17 12
TENERIFE - Palma, Cáceres y Tenerife
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 26:01 7 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 3/4 75% 6 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 15
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 10:58 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 -3
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 10:18 2 1/1 100% 0/2 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 26:02 0 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 6 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 32:08 21 5/10 50% 2/6 33% 7/16 44% 5/6 83% 6 5 1 2 0 4 0 1 0 2 3 15
11 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 13:13 11 2/3 67% 2/2 100% 4/5 80% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 12
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 19:29 5 2/6 33% 0/2 0% 2/8 25% 1/2 50% 4 3 1 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 6
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 25:50 12 3/6 50% 2/3 67% 5/9 56% 0/0 0% 8 7 1 7 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 21
22 CONDE ALCOLADO, MARIA 14:46 8 3/3 100% 0/2 0% 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 8
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 19:48 6 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 7
28 SANCHEZ MARRUFO, BEATRIZ 03:53 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 22:34 20 9/11 82% 0/0 0% 9/11 82% 2/3 67% 7 4 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 3 26
Total 225:00 94 31/55 56% 6/19 32% 37/74 50% 14/21 67% 41 32 9 27 3 14 2 2 0 19 20 108
Día: 16/09/2018 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
AUSTRALIA
65 - 62
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 14 18 17 16
AUSTRALIA 15 12 15 20
TENERIFE - Palma, Cáceres y Tenerife
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 27:34 5 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 2/7 29% 1/2 50% 6 4 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 2 3 7
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 07:25 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 14:32 12 3/7 43% 1/2 50% 4/9 44% 3/3 100% 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 16
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 19:50 10 5/6 83% 0/2 0% 5/8 62% 0/2 0% 1 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 6
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 27:31 6 3/9 33% 0/3 0% 3/12 25% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 6 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 4
11 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 19:40 6 2/7 29% 0/1 0% 2/8 25% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 4
18 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 15:44 8 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 10
19 ARROJO JIMENEZ, MARIA BELEN 16:01 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
24 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 21:33 2 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 2/4 50% 2 1 1 0 4 1 0 0 0 2 3 4
28 SANCHEZ MARRUFO, BEATRIZ 05:14 2 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 2 0
45 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 24:56 10 4/6 67% 0/1 0% 4/7 57% 2/2 100% 7 5 2 0 1 1 3 0 0 3 2 16
Total 200:00 65 24/52 46% 1/10 10% 25/62 40% 14/19 74% 33 25 8 13 9 11 5 1 0 20 19 70