2008 Pekín

Pekín (CHI)
09/08/2008 - 19/08/2008

Clasificación

P Equipo
5
ESPAÑA

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 26/02/1989 PÍVOT 189
5 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 21/06/1981 PÍVOT 189
6 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 06/02/1989 PÍVOT 0
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 28/11/1976 ALERO 0
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 21/03/1983 PÍVOT 195
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 10/09/1979 BASE 180
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 15/10/1976 BASE 172
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 29/02/1984 ALERO 175
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 24/10/1980 PÍVOT 183
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 18/08/1976 ALERO 181
14 REVUELTO SANCHEZ AGUILERA, MARIA 27/01/1982 BASE 179
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 30/08/1989 ALERO 191

Equipo Técnico

Nombre Fecha Nac. Cargo
PEREZ TORICES, EVARISTO 25/09/1960 Entrenador

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 09/08/2008 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
CHINA
64 - 67
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 15 9 20 20
CHINA 18 19 15 15
PRIMERA - Pekín (CHI)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 05:16 0 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
5 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 17:07 8 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 6 3 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 4 0 9
6 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 04:18 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 10:08 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 16:24 3 1/4 25% 0/2 0% 1/6 17% 1/2 50% 3 2 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 -4
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 28:19 7 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 5
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 29:21 8 1/1 100% 2/8 25% 3/9 33% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 5
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 10:53 0 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 -2
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 33:42 13 6/12 50% 0/2 0% 6/14 43% 1/1 100% 7 5 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 12
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 23:57 5 1/4 25% 1/6 17% 2/10 20% 0/0 0% 6 5 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
14 REVUELTO SANCHEZ AGUILERA, MARIA 03:04 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 17:31 18 4/5 80% 3/6 50% 7/11 64% 1/1 100% 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 16
Total 200:00 64 20/46 43% 6/26 23% 26/72 36% 6/8 75% 35 26 9 12 10 10 2 0 0 21 0 44
Día: 11/08/2008 / Hora:
N. ZELANDA
ESPAÑA
62 - 85
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
N. ZELANDA 7 20 20 15
ESPAÑA 18 22 20 25
PRIMERA - Pekín (CHI)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 15:28 7 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 3/7 43% 5 1 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 2
5 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 16:04 5 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 1/2 50% 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 21:19 19 2/3 67% 2/4 50% 4/7 57% 9/10 90% 3 0 3 2 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 18
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 17:46 4 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 -2
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 18:41 7 2/2 100% 1/2 50% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 1 1 5 0 0 0 2 0 3
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 25:00 3 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 15:00 7 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 4 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 4
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 20:20 18 6/7 86% 1/1 100% 7/8 88% 3/3 100% 6 3 3 1 2 5 0 0 0 3 0 18
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 23:08 6 3/5 60% 0/4 0% 3/9 33% 0/0 0% 6 6 0 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 11
14 REVUELTO SANCHEZ AGUILERA, MARIA 02:52 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 4
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 24:02 9 4/6 67% 0/2 0% 4/8 50% 1/1 100% 3 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 7
Total 199:40 85 23/36 64% 7/19 37% 30/55 55% 18/25 72% 38 25 13 12 12 25 5 0 0 26 0 69
Día: 13/08/2008 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
R. CHECA
74 - 55
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 15 13 30 16
R. CHECA 21 6 11 17
PRIMERA - Pekín (CHI)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 15:39 5 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 3/4 75% 6 4 2 0 4 2 0 0 0 4 0 4
6 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 07:26 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 20:10 10 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 1/3 33% 7/7 100% 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 8
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 24:37 7 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 1/2 50% 8 5 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 10
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 19:50 4 2/2 100% 0/1 0% 2/3 67% 0/2 0% 3 3 0 5 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 4
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 27:27 8 1/1 100% 2/4 50% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 6
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 14:31 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 32:15 20 8/9 89% 1/3 33% 9/12 75% 1/2 50% 5 4 1 2 2 3 0 0 0 2 0 20
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 25:48 13 3/7 43% 2/4 50% 5/11 45% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 4 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 12
14 REVUELTO SANCHEZ AGUILERA, MARIA 02:17 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 10:00 5 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
Total 200:00 74 20/34 59% 7/20 35% 27/54 50% 13/19 68% 34 26 8 13 14 21 0 0 0 16 0 65
Día: 15/08/2008 / Hora:
ESTADOS UNIDOS
ESPAÑA
93 - 55
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESTADOS UNIDOS 22 17 23 31
ESPAÑA 17 17 10 11
PRIMERA - Pekín (CHI)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 06:30 3 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 1/2 50% 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
5 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 13:13 3 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 1/2 50% 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 0 -5
6 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 09:24 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 15:18 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 1
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 20:34 8 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 4/6 67% 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 19:25 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 -2
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 22:19 0 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 22:58 10 2/2 100% 1/2 50% 3/4 75% 3/4 75% 1 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 11
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 30:19 10 1/6 17% 2/3 67% 3/9 33% 2/2 100% 4 3 1 1 1 6 0 0 0 3 0 1
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 26:22 17 3/7 43% 3/8 38% 6/15 40% 2/4 50% 2 0 2 1 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 10
14 REVUELTO SANCHEZ AGUILERA, MARIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 13:38 2 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/4 0% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 -3
Total 200:00 55 11/34 32% 6/18 33% 17/52 33% 15/22 68% 25 14 11 7 9 22 2 0 0 16 0 18
Día: 17/08/2008 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
MALI
79 - 47
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 19 17 22 21
MALI 5 16 12 14
PRIMERA - Pekín (CHI)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 10:24 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 -2
5 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 18:42 9 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 3/4 75% 6 4 2 4 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 16
6 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 09:21 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 12:41 9 0/1 0% 2/4 50% 2/5 40% 3/5 60% 2 2 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 6
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 10:54 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 9 5 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 4
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 14:56 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 5
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 26:26 8 1/1 100% 2/8 25% 3/9 33% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 4 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 7
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 22:55 6 3/4 75% 0/3 0% 3/7 43% 0/1 0% 4 3 1 4 2 4 0 0 0 3 0 4
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 30:48 13 5/12 42% 0/3 0% 5/15 33% 3/5 60% 9 3 6 4 6 3 0 0 0 1 0 16
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 27:23 21 2/5 40% 5/10 50% 7/15 47% 2/2 100% 3 3 0 1 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 22
14 REVUELTO SANCHEZ AGUILERA, MARIA 02:45 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 -3
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 12:54 5 1/1 100% 1/3 33% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2
Total 200:09 79 19/37 51% 10/31 32% 29/68 43% 11/20 55% 43 28 15 20 18 21 4 0 0 16 0 79
Día: 19/08/2008 / Hora:
RUSIA
ESPAÑA
84 - 65
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
RUSIA 10 22 24 28
ESPAÑA 21 19 15 10
CUARTOS DE FINAL - Pekín (CHI)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 01:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 15:00 8 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 2/6 33% 5 1 4 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 7
6 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 04:00 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 14:00 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 23:00 5 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 1/2 50% 6 5 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 4
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 24:00 7 2/5 40% 1/1 100% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 0
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 29:00 3 0/1 0% 1/4 25% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 12:00 2 1/3 33% 0/1 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 -2
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 34:00 13 2/7 29% 2/3 67% 4/10 40% 3/4 75% 4 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 3 0 4
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 30:00 16 3/6 50% 1/5 20% 4/11 36% 7/7 100% 4 2 2 1 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 11
14 REVUELTO SANCHEZ AGUILERA, MARIA 01:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 13:00 7 1/4 25% 1/2 50% 2/6 33% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 3
Total 200:00 65 16/38 42% 6/16 38% 22/54 41% 15/21 71% 29 20 9 3 8 16 1 0 0 21 0 31

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 19/07/2008 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
MALI
66 - 55
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 17 8 21 20
MALI 16 10 14 15
SAN FERNANDO - San Fernando y Moscú (RUS)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 -5
5 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 -2
6 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 3
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 15
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 00:01 13 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 00:01 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 15
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 13
13 REVUELTO SANCHEZ AGUILERA, MARIA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -3
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
16 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
Total 00:11 66 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 76
Día: 22/07/2008 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
R. CHECA
66 - 63
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 15 18 12 14 7
R. CHECA 20 19 14 6 4
MOSCÚ (RUS) - San Fernando y Moscú (RUS)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 30:41 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 4 2 2 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 3
5 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 11:13 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 -1
6 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 05:28 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 20:12 4 0/3 0% 1/3 33% 1/6 17% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 15:30 3 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 1/2 50% 5 4 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 28:51 9 3/6 50% 1/3 33% 4/9 44% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 5 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 12
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 29:13 14 1/3 33% 4/7 57% 5/10 50% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 11
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 18:43 8 2/3 67% 0/2 0% 2/5 40% 4/4 100% 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 5
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 36:42 15 6/13 46% 1/4 25% 7/17 41% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 7
13 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 02:57 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
14 REVUELTO SANCHEZ AGUILERA, MARIA 08:19 4 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 17:11 5 1/3 33% 1/1 100% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 6
Total 225:00 66 17/42 40% 8/21 38% 25/63 40% 8/10 80% 32 23 9 15 10 8 1 0 0 22 0 54
Día: 23/07/2008 / Hora:
ISRAEL
ESPAÑA
69 - 58
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ISRAEL 8 21 15 25
ESPAÑA 16 16 14 12
MOSCÚ (RUS) - San Fernando y Moscú (RUS)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 13:46 6 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 2/5 40% 4 3 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 5
5 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 09:23 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 8 2 6 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 11
6 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 08:38 5 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 1/2 50% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 12:53 2 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 3 2 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 3
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 17:41 4 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 5 4 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 3
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 28:40 5 0/6 0% 1/2 50% 1/8 12% 2/4 50% 3 2 1 7 2 4 0 0 0 5 0 -1
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 27:13 2 1/1 100% 0/6 0% 1/7 14% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 15:38 0 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 -8
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 30:40 25 9/14 64% 0/0 0% 9/14 64% 7/12 58% 8 5 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 27
13 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 04:46 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
14 REVUELTO SANCHEZ AGUILERA, MARIA 05:36 2 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 25:06 5 2/4 50% 0/4 0% 2/8 25% 1/2 50% 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
Total 200:00 58 19/43 44% 1/14 7% 20/57 35% 17/29 59% 43 25 18 22 10 12 1 0 0 22 0 51
Día: 24/07/2008 / Hora:
RUSIA
ESPAÑA
73 - 90
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
RUSIA 20 23 19 11
ESPAÑA 25 24 21 20
MOSCÚ (RUS) - San Fernando y Moscú (RUS)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 14:01 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
5 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 22:08 4 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 2/2 100% 8 6 2 1 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 10
6 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 01:47 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 16:17 10 3/6 50% 1/1 100% 4/7 57% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 7
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 34:02 10 1/5 20% 2/3 67% 3/8 38% 2/4 50% 7 5 2 2 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 11
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 34:54 11 2/6 33% 2/4 50% 4/10 40% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 5 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 7
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 15:51 13 4/4 100% 1/2 50% 5/6 83% 2/2 100% 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 11
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 25:47 17 6/7 86% 1/3 33% 7/10 70% 2/2 100% 5 5 0 3 2 1 2 0 0 3 0 22
13 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 01:16 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
14 REVUELTO SANCHEZ AGUILERA, MARIA 05:36 5 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 28:21 18 7/13 54% 1/3 33% 8/16 50% 1/3 33% 4 2 2 5 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 15
Total 200:00 90 26/47 55% 9/18 50% 35/65 54% 11/19 58% 32 23 9 19 11 9 4 0 0 17 0 92