2001 Francia

Orleans y Le Mans (FRA)
14/09/2001 - 23/09/2001

Clasificación

P Equipo
3
ESPAÑA

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 15/10/1976 BASE 172
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 02/12/1974 ALERO 180
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 01/05/1973 ESCOLTA 174
7 PELAEZ SAN GIL, LOURDES 16/05/1976 ALERO 0
8 GALLEGO VICARIO, SANDRA 12/01/1976 ESCOLTA 176
9 ZURRO ALFONSO, MARTA 01/11/1980 PÍVOT 184
10 MIRCHANDANI VILLAR, LIDIA 28/07/1976 Base 170
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 01/03/1976 BASE 174
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 27/02/1975 PÍVOT 188
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 11/02/1972 PÍVOT 196
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 07/02/1971 PÍVOT 196
15 LOPEZ VERDU, ALICIA 20/04/1976 ALERO 0

Equipo Técnico

Nombre Fecha Nac. Cargo
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, VICENTE JOSE 21/12/1952 Entrenador

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 14/09/2001 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
POLONIA
78 - 68
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 19 20 14 25
POLONIA 13 9 20 26
PRIMERA - Orleans y Le Mans (FRA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 34:00 18 2/4 50% 3/6 50% 5/10 50% 5/6 83% 1 1 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 14
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 18:00 8 2/4 50% 0/2 0% 2/6 33% 4/6 67% 7 5 2 4 1 1 0 0 0 5 0 8
7 PELAEZ SAN GIL, LOURDES 17:00 0 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 -3
8 GALLEGO VICARIO, SANDRA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ZURRO ALFONSO, MARTA 12:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 -4
10 MIRCHANDANI VILLAR, LIDIA 21:00 9 1/3 33% 1/1 100% 2/4 50% 4/4 100% 5 5 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 13
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 24:00 16 4/8 50% 2/4 50% 6/12 50% 2/3 67% 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 12
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 14:00 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 -1
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 27:00 16 4/9 44% 2/5 40% 6/14 43% 2/2 100% 3 2 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 5 0 9
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 27:00 9 3/6 50% 0/1 0% 3/7 43% 3/5 60% 9 7 2 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 15
15 LOPEZ VERDU, ALICIA 06:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 -1
Total 200:00 78 17/37 46% 8/22 36% 25/59 42% 20/26 77% 34 26 8 19 4 13 1 0 0 21 0 62
Día: 15/09/2001 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
UCRANIA
93 - 65
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 24 19 22 28
UCRANIA 16 19 16 14
PRIMERA - Orleans y Le Mans (FRA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 16:00 7 2/3 67% 1/1 100% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 2 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 5
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 24:00 8 1/3 33% 2/4 50% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 4
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 17:00 16 4/7 57% 2/3 67% 6/10 60% 2/3 67% 2 0 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 14
7 PELAEZ SAN GIL, LOURDES 08:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
8 GALLEGO VICARIO, SANDRA 06:00 7 2/2 100% 1/2 50% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 6
9 ZURRO ALFONSO, MARTA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MIRCHANDANI VILLAR, LIDIA 12:00 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 24:00 7 2/2 100% 1/2 50% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 34:00 11 4/8 50% 1/1 100% 5/9 56% 0/0 0% 8 4 4 2 4 2 0 0 0 3 0 16
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 21:00 10 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 2/4 50% 5 4 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 10
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 25:00 13 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 5/7 71% 3/4 75% 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 12
15 LOPEZ VERDU, ALICIA 23:00 10 4/7 57% 0/1 0% 4/8 50% 2/3 67% 2 1 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 4
Total 210:00 93 30/47 64% 8/14 57% 38/61 62% 9/14 64% 30 20 10 22 9 18 0 0 0 17 0 91
Día: 16/09/2001 / Hora:
RUMANIA
ESPAÑA
61 - 83
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
RUMANIA 13 16 20 12
ESPAÑA 25 25 20 13
PRIMERA - Orleans y Le Mans (FRA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 22:00 10 2/3 67% 2/2 100% 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 9
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 16:00 11 2/2 100% 1/1 100% 3/3 100% 4/4 100% 1 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 12
7 PELAEZ SAN GIL, LOURDES 10:00 2 1/1 100% 0/2 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
8 GALLEGO VICARIO, SANDRA 25:00 12 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 3/5 60% 5/6 83% 4 4 0 4 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 15
9 ZURRO ALFONSO, MARTA 03:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MIRCHANDANI VILLAR, LIDIA 27:00 6 1/3 33% 1/2 50% 2/5 40% 1/2 50% 4 3 1 4 1 5 0 0 0 3 0 3
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 20:00 10 2/2 100% 1/3 33% 3/5 60% 3/5 60% 3 2 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 8
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 25:00 12 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 4/4 100% 6 3 3 1 2 4 0 0 0 4 0 11
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 28:00 13 2/10 20% 2/3 67% 4/13 31% 3/4 75% 11 10 1 3 1 5 0 0 0 2 0 11
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 24:00 7 2/4 50% 0/1 0% 2/5 40% 3/6 50% 4 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 0 -3
15 LOPEZ VERDU, ALICIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 83 18/34 53% 8/16 50% 26/50 52% 23/31 74% 37 29 8 19 12 28 0 0 0 22 0 69
Día: 18/09/2001 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
SERBIA (RFY)
79 - 80
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 23 18 9 21 8
SERBIA (RFY) 16 17 22 16 9
PRIMERA - Orleans y Le Mans (FRA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 18:00 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 31:00 9 4/7 57% 0/2 0% 4/9 44% 1/1 100% 1 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 2
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 31:00 13 1/6 17% 2/3 67% 3/9 33% 5/6 83% 3 2 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 8
7 PELAEZ SAN GIL, LOURDES 05:00 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
8 GALLEGO VICARIO, SANDRA 12:00 2 1/3 33% 0/2 0% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 4 2 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
9 ZURRO ALFONSO, MARTA 05:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 MIRCHANDANI VILLAR, LIDIA 02:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 27:00 18 4/5 80% 2/4 50% 6/9 67% 4/5 80% 4 3 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 14
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 39:00 20 7/10 70% 0/0 0% 7/10 70% 6/8 75% 8 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 20
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 16:00 6 2/6 33% 0/1 0% 2/7 29% 2/2 100% 3 2 1 2 1 3 0 0 0 5 0 -1
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 29:00 9 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 3/5 60% 11 9 2 2 0 3 1 0 0 3 0 11
15 LOPEZ VERDU, ALICIA 10:00 2 1/3 33% 0/1 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 -3
Total 225:00 79 23/47 49% 4/15 27% 27/62 44% 21/27 78% 38 27 11 16 5 19 1 0 0 26 0 53
Día: 19/09/2001 / Hora:
FRANCIA
ESPAÑA
70 - 64
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
FRANCIA 16 23 8 23
ESPAÑA 18 8 19 19
PRIMERA - Orleans y Le Mans (FRA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 02:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 10:00 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 30:00 22 3/7 43% 3/5 60% 6/12 50% 7/8 88% 4 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 18
7 PELAEZ SAN GIL, LOURDES 12:00 4 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
8 GALLEGO VICARIO, SANDRA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ZURRO ALFONSO, MARTA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MIRCHANDANI VILLAR, LIDIA 12:00 7 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 4
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 25:00 7 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 7/10 70% 1 1 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 4
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 34:00 5 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 1/1 100% 9 7 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 11
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 20:00 10 3/7 43% 1/1 100% 4/8 50% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 9
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 27:00 8 4/13 31% 0/0 0% 4/13 31% 0/0 0% 9 7 2 1 1 3 1 0 0 5 0 3
15 LOPEZ VERDU, ALICIA 28:00 1 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 0/4 0% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 -5
Total 200:00 64 15/42 36% 5/11 45% 20/53 38% 19/25 76% 27 23 4 13 9 11 1 0 0 19 0 45
Día: 21/09/2001 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
HUNGRIA
71 - 60
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 20 19 20 12
HUNGRIA 15 10 14 21
CUARTOS DE FINAL - Orleans y Le Mans (FRA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 33:00 9 1/3 33% 1/4 25% 2/7 29% 4/4 100% 1 1 0 2 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 4
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 31:00 10 0/4 0% 1/3 33% 1/7 14% 7/7 100% 8 7 1 2 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 12
7 PELAEZ SAN GIL, LOURDES 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 GALLEGO VICARIO, SANDRA 12:00 6 1/2 50% 1/1 100% 2/3 67% 1/1 100% 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 5
9 ZURRO ALFONSO, MARTA 04:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
10 MIRCHANDANI VILLAR, LIDIA 17:00 4 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 4/4 100% 3 3 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 2 0 1
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 27:00 8 2/2 100% 0/2 0% 2/4 50% 4/4 100% 1 1 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 3
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 18:00 10 4/4 100% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 2/2 100% 3 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 9
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 29:00 12 3/7 43% 1/1 100% 4/8 50% 3/3 100% 8 8 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 13
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 29:00 12 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 4/4 100% 8 7 1 3 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 14
15 LOPEZ VERDU, ALICIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 71 15/29 52% 4/12 33% 19/41 46% 29/29 100% 35 33 2 12 4 23 2 0 0 16 0 63
Día: 22/09/2001 / Hora:
RUSIA
ESPAÑA
74 - 59
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
RUSIA 22 20 17 15
ESPAÑA 16 16 12 15
SEMIFINAL - Orleans y Le Mans (FRA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 19:00 7 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 3/3 100% 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 8
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 33:00 6 3/9 33% 0/2 0% 3/11 27% 0/0 0% 7 5 2 3 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 7
7 PELAEZ SAN GIL, LOURDES 07:00 0 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3
8 GALLEGO VICARIO, SANDRA 17:00 5 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
9 ZURRO ALFONSO, MARTA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MIRCHANDANI VILLAR, LIDIA 20:00 2 1/5 20% 0/1 0% 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 -2
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 24:00 10 2/6 33% 2/4 50% 4/10 40% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 4 0 4
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 23:00 7 1/7 14% 0/0 0% 1/7 14% 5/6 83% 3 2 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 21:00 6 3/8 38% 0/1 0% 3/9 33% 0/1 0% 4 1 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 2
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 36:00 16 8/14 57% 0/1 0% 8/15 53% 0/0 0% 10 4 6 4 0 5 0 0 0 3 0 15
15 LOPEZ VERDU, ALICIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 59 21/55 38% 3/13 23% 24/68 35% 8/10 80% 26 13 13 12 11 10 1 0 0 16 0 37
Día: 23/09/2001 / Hora:
LITUANIA
ESPAÑA
74 - 89
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
LITUANIA 13 21 20 20
ESPAÑA 23 24 25 17
PUESTOS 3º AL 4º - Orleans y Le Mans (FRA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 02:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 12:00 9 3/3 100% 1/1 100% 4/4 100% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 13
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 34:00 28 6/10 60% 4/4 100% 10/14 71% 4/6 67% 5 4 1 4 2 4 0 0 0 1 0 28
7 PELAEZ SAN GIL, LOURDES 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 GALLEGO VICARIO, SANDRA 03:00 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
9 ZURRO ALFONSO, MARTA 02:00 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
10 MIRCHANDANI VILLAR, LIDIA 12:00 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 26:00 7 1/3 33% 1/3 33% 2/6 33% 2/2 100% 6 5 1 7 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 14
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 30:00 13 6/6 100% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 1/1 100% 6 5 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 15
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 20:00 5 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 1/2 50% 5 5 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 2 0 3
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 28:00 9 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 5/6 83% 6 5 1 3 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 13
15 LOPEZ VERDU, ALICIA 31:00 16 7/9 78% 0/0 0% 7/9 78% 2/4 50% 2 2 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 10
Total 200:00 89 28/45 62% 6/10 60% 34/55 62% 15/21 71% 34 29 5 25 6 17 5 0 0 17 0 98

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 14/08/2001 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
LITUANIA
67 - 62
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
LITUANIA 0 0 0 0
HUESCA - Huesca, Puerto de la Cruz, Castellón, Villarreal y Burriana
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
7 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
8 GALLEGO VICARIO, SANDRA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 ZURRO ALFONSO, MARTA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 5
11 MIRCHANDANI VILLAR, LIDIA 00:01 29 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 48
12 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 00:01 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 14
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 15
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 13
15 LOPEZ VERDU, ALICIA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Total 00:10 85 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 122
Día: 16/08/2001 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
FINLANDIA
83 - 44
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 24 28 10 21
FINLANDIA 11 8 15 10
PUERTO DE LA CRUZ - Huesca, Puerto de la Cruz, Castellón, Villarreal y Burriana
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
7 PELAEZ SAN GIL, LOURDES 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
8 GALLEGO VICARIO, SANDRA 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 13
9 ZURRO ALFONSO, MARTA 00:01 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 17
10 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 21
11 MIRCHANDANI VILLAR, LIDIA 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 13
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
16 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
Total 00:10 76 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 107
Día: 18/08/2001 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
LITUANIA
81 - 76
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 21 12 24 24
LITUANIA 19 21 12 24
PUERTO DE LA CRUZ - Huesca, Puerto de la Cruz, Castellón, Villarreal y Burriana
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 8
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12
7 PELAEZ SAN GIL, LOURDES 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 9
10 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 17
11 MIRCHANDANI VILLAR, LIDIA 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
12 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 20 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 28
15 LOPEZ VERDU, ALICIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Total 00:10 81 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 109
Día: 25/08/2001 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
AUSTRALIA
63 - 53
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 18 25 7 13
AUSTRALIA 13 14 13 13
CASTELLÓN - Huesca, Puerto de la Cruz, Castellón, Villarreal y Burriana
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
7 PELAEZ SAN GIL, LOURDES 00:01 18 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 23
8 GALLEGO VICARIO, SANDRA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ZURRO ALFONSO, MARTA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 -4
10 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
11 MIRCHANDANI VILLAR, LIDIA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 -2
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 10
15 LOPEZ VERDU, ALICIA 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
16 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7
Total 00:11 63 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 78
Día: 28/08/2001 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
AUSTRALIA
59 - 33
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 10 16 18 15
AUSTRALIA 6 6 13 8
VILLARREAL - Huesca, Puerto de la Cruz, Castellón, Villarreal y Burriana
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 15
7 PELAEZ SAN GIL, LOURDES 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 9
8 GALLEGO VICARIO, SANDRA 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
9 ZURRO ALFONSO, MARTA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
10 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 14
11 MIRCHANDANI VILLAR, LIDIA 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 9
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 10
15 LOPEZ VERDU, ALICIA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 00:10 59 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 68
Día: 04/09/2001 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
JAPON
87 - 62
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 26 12 19 30
JAPON 13 11 20 18
BURRIANA - Huesca, Puerto de la Cruz, Castellón, Villarreal y Burriana
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 13 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 19
7 PELAEZ SAN GIL, LOURDES 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 GALLEGO VICARIO, SANDRA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ZURRO ALFONSO, MARTA 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
10 MIRCHANDANI VILLAR, LIDIA 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 7
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
14 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 15 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 19
15 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 22
16 LOPEZ VERDU, ALICIA 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 13
Total 00:11 87 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 117
Día: 05/09/2001 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
JAPON
100 - 77
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 26 26 29 19
JAPON 23 16 20 18
ALBORAYA - Huesca, Puerto de la Cruz, Castellón, Villarreal y Burriana
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 PELAEZ SAN GIL, LOURDES 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 GALLEGO VICARIO, SANDRA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ZURRO ALFONSO, MARTA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MIRCHANDANI VILLAR, LIDIA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 LOPEZ VERDU, ALICIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 00:09 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0