1988 Pre-Europeo para Bulgaria'89

Naantali (Finlandia)
11/05/1988 - 15/05/1988

Clasificación

P Equipo

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 14/09/1964 ALERO 0
7 VILA I SUNYER, MARIA EULALIA 16/06/1967 PIVOT 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 08/10/1968 PÍVOT 0
9 JIMENEZ BAÑARES, ROCIO 02/01/1959 ALERO 0
10 JUNYER GENOVER, ANA 04/07/1963 BASE 170
11 EIZAGUIRRE URANGA, ANA MARIA 01/11/1963 PIVOT 0
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 07/10/1966 ESCOLTA 0
13 SANCHEZ GIL, Mª DOLORES 01/07/1964 PIVOT 0
14 GEUER DRAEGER, MARGARITA YVONNE 03/05/1966 PIVOT 0
15 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 24/04/1969 BASE 164

Equipo Técnico

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 11/05/1988 / Hora:
FRANCIA
ESPAÑA
55 - 50
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
FRANCIA 0 28 0 27
ESPAÑA 0 33 0 17
NAANTALI (FIN) - Naantali (Finlandia)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 9
7 VILA I SUNYER, MARIA EULALIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/7 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
9 JIMENEZ BAÑARES, ROCIO 00:01 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 14
10 JUNYER GENOVER, ANA 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
11 EIZAGUIRRE URANGA, ANA MARIA 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 -2
13 SANCHEZ GIL, Mª DOLORES 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 GEUER DRAEGER, MARGARITA YVONNE 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 5
15 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
Total 00:08 50 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 14/25 56% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 38
Día: 12/05/1988 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
INGLATERRA
104 - 48
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 56 0 48
INGLATERRA 0 22 0 26
NAANTALI (FIN) - Naantali (Finlandia)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 00:01 13 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 14
7 VILA I SUNYER, MARIA EULALIA 00:01 18 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 25
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 15 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 16
9 JIMENEZ BAÑARES, ROCIO 00:01 22 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/5 80% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 28
10 JUNYER GENOVER, ANA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 EIZAGUIRRE URANGA, ANA MARIA 00:01 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 12
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SANCHEZ GIL, Mª DOLORES 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1
14 GEUER DRAEGER, MARGARITA YVONNE 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 21 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 23
Total 00:07 104 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 18/24 75% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 119
Día: 13/05/1988 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ALEMANIA (RFA)
76 - 70
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 38 0 38
ALEMANIA (RFA) 0 32 0 38
NAANTALI (FIN) - Naantali (Finlandia)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 8
7 VILA I SUNYER, MARIA EULALIA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 11
9 JIMENEZ BAÑARES, ROCIO 00:01 17 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/8 88% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 18
10 JUNYER GENOVER, ANA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 EIZAGUIRRE URANGA, ANA MARIA 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 7
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4
13 SANCHEZ GIL, Mª DOLORES 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 GEUER DRAEGER, MARGARITA YVONNE 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 9
15 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 11
Total 00:08 76 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 14/23 61% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 69
Día: 14/05/1988 / Hora:
R. CHECA (Checosl)
ESPAÑA
76 - 53
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
R. CHECA (Checosl) 0 32 0 44
ESPAÑA 0 29 0 24
NAANTALI (FIN) - Naantali (Finlandia)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 -5
7 VILA I SUNYER, MARIA EULALIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6
9 JIMENEZ BAÑARES, ROCIO 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 6
10 JUNYER GENOVER, ANA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 EIZAGUIRRE URANGA, ANA MARIA 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 9
13 SANCHEZ GIL, Mª DOLORES 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 GEUER DRAEGER, MARGARITA YVONNE 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
15 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 19 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 23
Total 00:07 53 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5/7 71% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 46
Día: 15/05/1988 / Hora:
FINLANDIA
ESPAÑA
78 - 82
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
FINLANDIA 0 47 0 31
ESPAÑA 0 42 0 40
NAANTALI (FIN) - Naantali (Finlandia)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 00:01 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 17
7 VILA I SUNYER, MARIA EULALIA 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 11
9 JIMENEZ BAÑARES, ROCIO 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 7
10 JUNYER GENOVER, ANA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 EIZAGUIRRE URANGA, ANA MARIA 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 6
13 SANCHEZ GIL, Mª DOLORES 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 GEUER DRAEGER, MARGARITA YVONNE 00:01 18 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/9 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 18
15 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7
Total 00:08 82 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 19/30 63% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 76

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 16/04/1988 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
POLONIA
71 - 73
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 49 0 22
POLONIA 0 41 0 32
TALAVERA - Talavera, Albacete, Guadalajara, Gdansk (PO), Huskvarna e Idrottshuset(SUE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 HERNANDEZ NAVARRO, MIRIAM 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 -5
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 5
6 NEGRIN SOUZA, EMMA DEL PINO 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
7 VILA I SUNYER, MARIA EULALIA 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8
8 RUILOBA DE LA LLAMA, ROSA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 DE LA CALZADA SANJURJO, CAROLINA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
11 EIZAGUIRRE URANGA, ANA MARIA 00:01 19 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 11/11 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 19
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 00:01 19 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 25
13 SANCHEZ GIL, Mª DOLORES 00:01 13 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/10 70% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 9
14 GEUER DRAEGER, MARGARITA YVONNE 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 HERRERO GARCIA, ANA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 00:08 71 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 27/34 79% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 65
Día: 17/04/1988 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
POLONIA
75 - 74
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 46 0 29
POLONIA 0 35 0 39
ALBACETE - Talavera, Albacete, Guadalajara, Gdansk (PO), Huskvarna e Idrottshuset(SUE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 HERNANDEZ NAVARRO, MIRIAM 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 00:01 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/14 71% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 12
6 NEGRIN SOUZA, EMMA DEL PINO 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
7 VILA I SUNYER, MARIA EULALIA 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
8 RUILOBA DE LA LLAMA, ROSA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 DE LA CALZADA SANJURJO, CAROLINA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
11 EIZAGUIRRE URANGA, ANA MARIA 00:01 18 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 22
12 HERRERO GARCIA, ANA 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
13 SANCHEZ GIL, Mª DOLORES 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6
14 GEUER DRAEGER, MARGARITA YVONNE 00:01 18 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 21
15 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 00:09 75 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 17/26 65% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 79
Día: 18/04/1988 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
POLONIA
73 - 71
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 42 0 31
POLONIA 0 34 0 37
GUDALAJARA - Talavera, Albacete, Guadalajara, Gdansk (PO), Huskvarna e Idrottshuset(SUE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 HERNANDEZ NAVARRO, MIRIAM 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 10
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/5 80% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 8
6 NEGRIN SOUZA, EMMA DEL PINO 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 VILA I SUNYER, MARIA EULALIA 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
8 RUILOBA DE LA LLAMA, ROSA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 DE LA CALZADA SANJURJO, CAROLINA 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
11 EIZAGUIRRE URANGA, ANA MARIA 00:01 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/12 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
13 SANCHEZ GIL, Mª DOLORES 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/9 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2
14 GEUER DRAEGER, MARGARITA YVONNE 00:01 17 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 11/16 69% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 12
15 HERRERO GARCIA, ANA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 00:10 73 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 35/50 70% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 60
Día: 27/04/1988 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
70 - 65
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 35 0 35
FRANCIA 0 36 0 29
GDANSK (POL) - Talavera, Albacete, Guadalajara, Gdansk (PO), Huskvarna e Idrottshuset(SUE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 HERNANDEZ NAVARRO, MIRIAM 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 9
6 NEGRIN SOUZA, EMMA DEL PINO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 VILA I SUNYER, MARIA EULALIA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
9 JIMENEZ BAÑARES, ROCIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 JUNYER GENOVER, ANA 00:01 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 21
11 EIZAGUIRRE URANGA, ANA MARIA 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 00:01 19 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/5 80% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 23
13 SANCHEZ GIL, Mª DOLORES 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 -4
14 GEUER DRAEGER, MARGARITA YVONNE 00:01 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 15
15 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Total 00:09 70 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/11 64% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 76
Día: 28/04/1988 / Hora:
BULGARIA
ESPAÑA
109 - 59
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
BULGARIA 0 52 0 57
ESPAÑA 0 32 0 27
GDANSK (POL) - Talavera, Albacete, Guadalajara, Gdansk (PO), Huskvarna e Idrottshuset(SUE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 HERNANDEZ NAVARRO, MIRIAM 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NEGRIN SOUZA, EMMA DEL PINO 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7
7 VILA I SUNYER, MARIA EULALIA 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 5
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
9 JIMENEZ BAÑARES, ROCIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 JUNYER GENOVER, ANA 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 3
11 EIZAGUIRRE URANGA, ANA MARIA 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
13 SANCHEZ GIL, Mª DOLORES 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 -1
14 GEUER DRAEGER, MARGARITA YVONNE 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5/7 71% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1
15 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 16
Total 00:10 59 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/20 40% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 38
Día: 29/04/1988 / Hora:
POLONIA
ESPAÑA
89 - 85
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
POLONIA 0 48 0 41
ESPAÑA 0 34 0 51
GDANSK (POL) - Talavera, Albacete, Guadalajara, Gdansk (PO), Huskvarna e Idrottshuset(SUE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 HERNANDEZ NAVARRO, MIRIAM 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 8
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NEGRIN SOUZA, EMMA DEL PINO 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 VILA I SUNYER, MARIA EULALIA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 3
9 JIMENEZ BAÑARES, ROCIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 JUNYER GENOVER, ANA 00:01 24 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 28
11 EIZAGUIRRE URANGA, ANA MARIA 00:01 13 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 9/10 90% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 11
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 6
13 SANCHEZ GIL, Mª DOLORES 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 GEUER DRAEGER, MARGARITA YVONNE 00:01 24 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/11 91% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 25
15 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 -5
Total 00:09 85 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 30/34 88% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 76
Día: 30/04/1988 / Hora:
ALEMANIA (RFA)
ESPAÑA
61 - 92
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ALEMANIA (RFA) 0 34 0 27
ESPAÑA 0 44 0 48
GDANSK (POL) - Talavera, Albacete, Guadalajara, Gdansk (PO), Huskvarna e Idrottshuset(SUE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 HERNANDEZ NAVARRO, MIRIAM 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 00:01 15 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 16
6 NEGRIN SOUZA, EMMA DEL PINO 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 -1
7 VILA I SUNYER, MARIA EULALIA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 7
9 JIMENEZ BAÑARES, ROCIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 JUNYER GENOVER, ANA 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
11 EIZAGUIRRE URANGA, ANA MARIA 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 00:01 17 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 21
13 SANCHEZ GIL, Mª DOLORES 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8
14 GEUER DRAEGER, MARGARITA YVONNE 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 8
15 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 19 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 24
Total 00:11 92 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 17/22 77% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 95
Día: 06/05/1988 / Hora:
SUECIA
ESPAÑA
66 - 75
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
SUECIA 0 33 0 33
ESPAÑA 0 41 0 34
HUSKVARNA (SUE) - Talavera, Albacete, Guadalajara, Gdansk (PO), Huskvarna e Idrottshuset(SUE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
7 VILA I SUNYER, MARIA EULALIA 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 17
9 JIMENEZ BAÑARES, ROCIO 00:01 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12
10 JUNYER GENOVER, ANA 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 8
11 EIZAGUIRRE URANGA, ANA MARIA 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 13
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2
13 SANCHEZ GIL, Mª DOLORES 00:01 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 GEUER DRAEGER, MARGARITA YVONNE 00:01 17 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 21
15 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 00:09 75 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/16 62% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 79
Día: 07/05/1988 / Hora:
SUECIA
ESPAÑA
88 - 87
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
SUECIA 0 48 0 40
ESPAÑA 0 41 0 46
IDROTTSHUSET (SUE) - Talavera, Albacete, Guadalajara, Gdansk (PO), Huskvarna e Idrottshuset(SUE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 HERNANDEZ NAVARRO, MIRIAM 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 -1
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 6
7 VILA I SUNYER, MARIA EULALIA 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 9
9 JIMENEZ BAÑARES, ROCIO 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
10 JUNYER GENOVER, ANA 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7
11 EIZAGUIRRE URANGA, ANA MARIA 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 5
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 00:01 18 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 23
13 SANCHEZ GIL, Mª DOLORES 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
14 GEUER DRAEGER, MARGARITA YVONNE 00:01 20 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/4 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 21
15 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 00:10 87 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 9/18 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 82