1995 R. Checa

Brno (RCH)
08/06/1995 - 13/06/1995

Clasificación

P Equipo
10
ESPAÑA

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 23/01/1973 BASE 0
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 14/09/1964 ALERO 0
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 01/05/1973 ESCOLTA 174
7 RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO, ORANDA 01/06/1970 PIVOT 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 08/10/1968 PÍVOT 0
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 18/08/1976 ALERO 181
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 27/05/1970 ALERO 0
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 24/04/1969 BASE 164
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 07/10/1966 ESCOLTA 0
13 BEZOS MARTINEZ, EMMA 12/04/1967 PIVOT 195
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 07/02/1971 PÍVOT 196
15 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, PALOMA 05/03/1967 ALERO 0

Equipo Técnico

Nombre Fecha Nac. Cargo
COLOMA LAMIGUEIRO, MANUEL 04/02/1956 Entrenador

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 08/06/1995 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
RUMANIA
97 - 63
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 46 0 51
RUMANIA 0 35 0 28
PRIMERA - Brno (RCH)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 27:00 4 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 1/6 17% 2/4 50% 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 -3
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 18:00 5 0/3 0% 1/1 100% 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 18:00 16 3/6 50% 1/3 33% 4/9 44% 7/7 100% 3 2 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 17
7 RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO, ORANDA 07:00 2 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 23:00 9 4/11 36% 0/0 0% 4/11 36% 1/2 50% 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 06:00 5 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 1/2 50% 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 15:00 12 3/4 75% 2/3 67% 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 8
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 20:00 3 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 04:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -3
13 BEZOS MARTINEZ, EMMA 23:00 16 5/11 45% 0/0 0% 5/11 45% 6/11 55% 4 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 6
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 21:00 11 5/6 83% 0/0 0% 5/6 83% 1/2 50% 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 9
15 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, PALOMA 18:00 14 2/5 40% 3/3 100% 5/8 62% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 9
Total 200:00 97 25/59 42% 8/12 67% 33/71 46% 23/34 68% 31 19 12 7 7 4 0 0 0 19 0 70
Día: 09/06/1995 / Hora:
CROACIA
ESPAÑA
73 - 70
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
CROACIA 0 43 0 30
ESPAÑA 0 43 0 27
PRIMERA - Brno (RCH)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 11:00 6 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 26:00 3 0/5 0% 0/1 0% 0/6 0% 3/4 75% 6 6 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 5 0 -5
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 19:00 11 3/5 60% 1/4 25% 4/9 44% 2/3 67% 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 2
7 RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO, ORANDA 16:00 0 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 -4
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 21:00 11 5/9 56% 0/0 0% 5/9 56% 1/2 50% 3 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 3
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 15:00 7 1/3 33% 1/5 20% 2/8 25% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 25:00 9 1/1 100% 2/7 29% 3/8 38% 1/1 100% 5 5 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 9
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 BEZOS MARTINEZ, EMMA 25:00 6 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 4/6 67% 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 -1
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 17:00 5 1/7 14% 0/0 0% 1/7 14% 3/3 100% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 -5
15 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, PALOMA 25:00 12 4/5 80% 1/3 33% 5/8 62% 1/2 50% 4 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 12
Total 200:00 70 18/44 41% 5/20 25% 23/64 36% 19/25 76% 27 17 10 5 5 12 0 0 0 27 0 21
Día: 10/06/1995 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
MOLDAVIA
101 - 59
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 52 0 49
MOLDAVIA 0 25 0 34
PRIMERA - Brno (RCH)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 12:00 8 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 12
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 14:00 11 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 5/5 100% 3 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 12
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 16:00 5 2/5 40% 0/1 0% 2/6 33% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -2
7 RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO, ORANDA 14:00 7 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 3/5 60% 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 1
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 21:00 6 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 8 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 8
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 12:00 4 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 2
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 16:00 5 1/2 50% 1/1 100% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 18:00 3 0/2 0% 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 -4
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 17:00 10 2/4 50% 1/1 100% 3/5 60% 3/4 75% 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 10
13 BEZOS MARTINEZ, EMMA 19:00 14 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 8/12 67% 4 2 2 0 1 4 0 0 0 2 0 6
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 21:00 19 8/13 62% 0/0 0% 8/13 62% 3/3 100% 7 2 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 2 0 18
15 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, PALOMA 13:00 9 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 3/6 50% 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 5
Total 193:00 101 31/59 53% 3/5 60% 34/64 53% 30/41 73% 31 20 11 6 14 15 0 0 0 23 0 73
Día: 11/06/1995 / Hora:
HUNGRIA
ESPAÑA
108 - 105
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C Pro. 1Pro. 2
HUNGRIA 0 37 0 41 1515
ESPAÑA 0 37 0 41 1512
PRIMERA - Brno (RCH)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 21:00 9 2/5 40% 1/1 100% 3/6 50% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 4
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 43:00 21 7/10 70% 0/0 0% 7/10 70% 7/10 70% 2 2 0 3 4 4 0 0 0 5 0 15
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 09:00 2 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
7 RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO, ORANDA 03:00 5 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 41:00 13 5/13 38% 0/0 0% 5/13 38% 3/9 33% 11 9 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 6
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 09:00 3 0/1 0% 1/4 25% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 -2
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 50:00 16 1/5 20% 4/7 57% 5/12 42% 2/2 100% 4 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 13
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 BEZOS MARTINEZ, EMMA 38:00 11 4/10 40% 0/0 0% 4/10 40% 3/6 50% 4 1 3 0 5 5 0 0 0 4 0 2
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 14:00 6 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 6 1 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 5 0 4
15 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, PALOMA 34:00 19 4/6 67% 3/4 75% 7/10 70% 2/2 100% 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 4 0 15
Total 262:00 105 28/64 44% 9/16 56% 37/80 46% 22/35 63% 35 23 12 4 19 19 0 0 0 30 0 58
Día: 12/06/1995 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ESLOVAQUIA
66 - 72
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 28 0 38
ESLOVAQUIA 0 31 0 41
PRIMERA - Brno (RCH)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 19:00 4 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 1/6 17% 2/4 50% 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 -5
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 20:00 11 1/6 17% 1/3 33% 2/9 22% 6/10 60% 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
7 RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO, ORANDA 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 37:00 16 7/11 64% 0/0 0% 7/11 64% 2/3 67% 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 11
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 01:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 20:00 6 0/3 0% 2/6 33% 2/9 22% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 -2
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 22:00 9 0/4 0% 3/4 75% 3/8 38% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 5 0 0
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 06:00 0 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/1 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -4
13 BEZOS MARTINEZ, EMMA 09:00 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 26:00 9 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 1/4 25% 7 4 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 0 3
15 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, PALOMA 30:00 9 4/10 40% 0/4 0% 4/14 29% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 -6
Total 210:00 66 18/50 36% 6/18 33% 24/68 35% 12/24 50% 21 10 11 0 8 11 0 0 0 23 0 5
Día: 13/06/1995 / Hora:
UCRANIA
ESPAÑA
73 - 54
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
UCRANIA 0 40 0 33
ESPAÑA 0 28 0 26
PRIMERA - Brno (RCH)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 23:00 9 3/9 33% 0/0 0% 3/9 33% 3/3 100% 3 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 0 0
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO, ORANDA 10:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 -1
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 27:00 12 4/11 36% 0/0 0% 4/11 36% 4/4 100% 5 4 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 3 0 2
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 18:00 7 3/4 75% 0/1 0% 3/5 60% 1/4 25% 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 17:00 2 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 32:00 9 1/2 50% 2/7 29% 3/9 33% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 11:00 0 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 0/2 0% 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -3
13 BEZOS MARTINEZ, EMMA 18:00 2 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 0/2 0% 5 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 18:00 5 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 2/7 29% 1/2 50% 4 3 1 1 1 4 0 0 0 3 0 -2
15 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, PALOMA 20:00 8 3/6 50% 0/1 0% 3/7 43% 2/3 67% 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0
Total 194:00 54 17/47 36% 2/13 15% 19/60 32% 14/24 58% 26 17 9 3 6 18 0 0 0 20 0 0

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 09/05/1995 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
CUBA
81 - 72
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 41 0 40
CUBA 0 39 0 33
MADRID - Madrid, Sanlucar, San Fernando, Segovia, Ibbenburen-Bremen-Osnabruck (ALE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 00:01 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5/6 83% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 11
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 8
7 RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO, ORANDA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 18
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 14
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 BEZOS MARTINEZ, EMMA 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 17 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/8 88% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 16
15 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, PALOMA 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
Total 00:10 81 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 22/30 73% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 75
Día: 10/05/1995 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
JAPON
77 - 79
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 36 0 41
JAPON 0 40 0 39
MADRID - Madrid, Sanlucar, San Fernando, Segovia, Ibbenburen-Bremen-Osnabruck (ALE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO, ORANDA 00:01 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -3
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5/5 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
13 BEZOS MARTINEZ, EMMA 00:01 17 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 21
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
15 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, PALOMA 00:01 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 18
Total 00:11 77 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 24/36 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 66
Día: 12/05/1995 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
JAPON
103 - 59
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 60 0 43
JAPON 0 37 0 22
MADRID - Madrid, Sanlucar, San Fernando, Segovia, Ibbenburen-Bremen-Osnabruck (ALE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 9
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 17
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 18 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 23
7 RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO, ORANDA 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 13
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 17
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7
13 BEZOS MARTINEZ, EMMA 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 14
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 17
15 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, PALOMA 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
Total 103 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 136
Día: 13/05/1995 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
CUBA
80 - 83
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 40 0 40
CUBA 0 45 0 38
MADRID - Madrid, Sanlucar, San Fernando, Segovia, Ibbenburen-Bremen-Osnabruck (ALE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 13
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
7 RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO, ORANDA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 17
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 19 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 31
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 BEZOS MARTINEZ, EMMA 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 3
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 13 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 19
15 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, PALOMA 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8
Total 00:10 80 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 109
Día: 18/05/1995 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
76 - 65
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 46 0 30
FRANCIA 0 34 0 31
SAN LUCAR DE BARRAMEDA - Madrid, Sanlucar, San Fernando, Segovia, Ibbenburen-Bremen-Osnabruck (ALE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 12
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 15
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
7 RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO, ORANDA 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
13 BEZOS MARTINEZ, EMMA 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 9
15 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, PALOMA 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
Total 76 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 106
Día: 19/05/1995 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
RUMANIA
69 - 70
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 37 0 32
RUMANIA 0 37 0 33
SAN FERNANDO - Madrid, Sanlucar, San Fernando, Segovia, Ibbenburen-Bremen-Osnabruck (ALE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 15 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 21
7 RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO, ORANDA 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 13 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 18
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 11
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
13 BEZOS MARTINEZ, EMMA 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 11
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -3
15 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, PALOMA 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8
Total 69 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 93
Día: 20/05/1995 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
CANADA
74 - 66
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 39 0 35
CANADA 0 40 0 26
SAN FERNANDO - Madrid, Sanlucar, San Fernando, Segovia, Ibbenburen-Bremen-Osnabruck (ALE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
7 RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO, ORANDA 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 5
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 15 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 20
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
13 BEZOS MARTINEZ, EMMA 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 13
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 13
15 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, PALOMA 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 17
Total 74 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 96
Día: 21/05/1995 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
54 - 48
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 26 0 28
FRANCIA 0 24 0 24
SAN FERNANDO - Madrid, Sanlucar, San Fernando, Segovia, Ibbenburen-Bremen-Osnabruck (ALE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
7 RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO, ORANDA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -3
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 16
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
13 BEZOS MARTINEZ, EMMA 13 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 19
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2
15 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, PALOMA 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
Total 54 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 64
Día: 23/05/1995 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
CHINA
76 - 59
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 40 0 36
CHINA 0 21 0 38
SEGOVIA - Madrid, Sanlucar, San Fernando, Segovia, Ibbenburen-Bremen-Osnabruck (ALE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 23
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
7 RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO, ORANDA 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 14
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 BEZOS MARTINEZ, EMMA 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 5
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 13
15 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, PALOMA 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 20
Total 76 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 100
Día: 25/05/1995 / Hora:
ALEMANIA
ESPAÑA
63 - 70
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ALEMANIA 0 35 0 28
ESPAÑA 0 35 0 35
IBBENBUREN (ALE) - Madrid, Sanlucar, San Fernando, Segovia, Ibbenburen-Bremen-Osnabruck (ALE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
7 RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO, ORANDA 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 7
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 15 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 19
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 15 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 20
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 BEZOS MARTINEZ, EMMA 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 16
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1
15 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, PALOMA 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 11
Total 70 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 85
Día: 26/05/1995 / Hora:
ALEMANIA
ESPAÑA
61 - 67
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ALEMANIA 0 31 0 30
ESPAÑA 0 29 0 38
BREMEN (ALE) - Madrid, Sanlucar, San Fernando, Segovia, Ibbenburen-Bremen-Osnabruck (ALE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 5
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO, ORANDA 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 9
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 00:01 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 16
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 18
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
13 BEZOS MARTINEZ, EMMA 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 8
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 16
15 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, PALOMA 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 11
Total 00:11 67 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 91
Día: 27/05/1995 / Hora:
ALEMANIA
ESPAÑA
50 - 64
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ALEMANIA 0 28 0 22
ESPAÑA 0 32 0 32
OSNABRUCK (ALE) - Madrid, Sanlucar, San Fernando, Segovia, Ibbenburen-Bremen-Osnabruck (ALE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 11
5 MUJICA VALLEJO, CAROLINA 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 12
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
7 RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO, ORANDA 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 15
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 11
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
12 MESSA LOPEZ, MONICA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 BEZOS MARTINEZ, EMMA 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6
15 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, PALOMA 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10
Total 64 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 84