2011 Polonia

Katowice (POL)
18/06/2011 - 26/06/2011

Clasificación

P Equipo
10
ESPAÑA

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 26/02/1989 PÍVOT 189
5 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 21/06/1981 PÍVOT 189
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 31/01/1987 BASE 168
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 30/08/1989 ALERO 191
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 21/03/1983 PÍVOT 195
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 10/09/1979 BASE 180
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 15/10/1976 BASE 172
11 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 20/12/1990 ALERO 182
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 24/10/1980 PÍVOT 183
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 18/08/1976 ALERO 181
14 LYTTLE, SANCHO TRACY CONSTANCE 20/09/1983 PÍVOT 191
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 27/10/1986 ALERO 178

Equipo Técnico

Nombre Fecha Nac. Cargo
HERNANDEZ FRAILE, JOSE IGNACIO 12/08/1969 Entrenador

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 18/06/2011 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ALEMANIA
79 - 69
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 21 18 19 21
ALEMANIA 12 15 22 20
PRIMERA - Katowice (POL)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 05:16 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
5 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 16:43 1 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 3 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 13:47 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 5
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 29:18 18 5/8 62% 0/4 0% 5/12 42% 8/9 89% 3 2 1 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 14
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 05:12 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 11:31 0 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 21:36 17 6/8 75% 1/3 33% 7/11 64% 2/2 100% 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 15
11 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 04:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 30:23 13 5/11 45% 1/2 50% 6/13 46% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 2 0 7
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 24:52 16 1/5 20% 3/6 50% 4/11 36% 5/6 83% 5 4 1 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 13
14 LYTTLE, SANCHO TRACY CONSTANCE 22:05 8 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 1 4 1 0 0 0 2 0 8
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 15:16 0 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 1
Total 199:59 79 22/48 46% 5/17 29% 27/65 42% 20/23 87% 31 21 10 16 13 17 0 0 0 12 0 69
Día: 19/06/2011 / Hora:
MONTENEGRO
ESPAÑA
66 - 57
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
MONTENEGRO 20 19 15 12
ESPAÑA 13 18 16 10
PRIMERA - Katowice (POL)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 11:12 0 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -4
5 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 15:56 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 19:32 5 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 37:13 25 8/16 50% 1/4 25% 9/20 45% 6/6 100% 5 3 2 2 2 4 0 0 0 1 0 18
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 13:39 2 1/1 100% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 -1
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 18:11 2 1/6 17% 0/1 0% 1/7 14% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -2
11 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 07:13 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 31:21 11 5/5 100% 0/2 0% 5/7 71% 1/4 25% 5 4 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 9
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 LYTTLE, SANCHO TRACY CONSTANCE 21:31 8 4/9 44% 0/0 0% 4/9 44% 0/0 0% 6 4 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 3 0 7
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 24:12 4 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 0 -1
Total 200:00 57 21/47 45% 2/12 17% 23/59 39% 9/12 75% 25 19 6 11 5 13 1 0 0 17 0 30
Día: 20/06/2011 / Hora:
POLONIA
ESPAÑA
63 - 78
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
POLONIA 20 11 19 13
ESPAÑA 20 17 13 28
PRIMERA - Katowice (POL)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 19:08 2 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 -3
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 31:20 17 4/7 57% 1/4 25% 5/11 45% 6/7 86% 2 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 8
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 17:44 8 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 4/4 100% 7 4 3 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 12
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 21:55 12 2/3 67% 2/2 100% 4/5 80% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 19
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 20:52 11 1/2 50% 3/7 43% 4/9 44% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
11 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 19:24 5 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 5 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 6
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 34:18 5 2/7 29% 0/3 0% 2/10 20% 1/4 25% 6 5 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 -2
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 LYTTLE, SANCHO TRACY CONSTANCE 27:58 18 8/16 50% 0/0 0% 8/16 50% 2/7 29% 7 4 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 11
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 07:21 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -1
Total 200:00 78 19/45 42% 7/20 35% 26/65 40% 19/28 68% 30 22 8 16 11 8 0 0 0 22 0 57
Día: 22/06/2011 / Hora:
FRANCIA
ESPAÑA
79 - 55
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
FRANCIA 17 13 16 33
ESPAÑA 15 12 21 7
SEGUNDA - Katowice (POL)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 24:03 2 1/4 25% 0/2 0% 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 29:57 10 2/7 29% 2/5 40% 4/12 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 17:20 8 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 3
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 11:09 1 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 -5
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 15:57 6 3/3 100% 0/2 0% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6
11 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 16:10 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 34:53 11 5/9 56% 0/3 0% 5/12 42% 1/2 50% 5 4 1 2 2 3 0 0 0 2 0 7
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 LYTTLE, SANCHO TRACY CONSTANCE 27:47 11 4/12 33% 0/0 0% 4/12 33% 3/3 100% 5 1 4 1 3 1 0 0 0 4 0 7
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 22:44 4 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 4 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 2
Total 200:00 55 20/49 41% 2/12 17% 22/61 36% 9/11 82% 19 13 6 13 13 14 0 0 0 20 0 25
Día: 24/06/2011 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
LETONIA
66 - 57
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 13 14 19 20
LETONIA 10 13 13 21
SEGUNDA - Katowice (POL)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 06:15 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 09:23 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 -2
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 26:03 11 3/6 50% 1/4 25% 4/10 40% 2/2 100% 5 3 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 08:24 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 32:55 10 3/4 75% 1/5 20% 4/9 44% 1/2 50% 8 4 4 2 3 3 1 0 0 3 0 12
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 31:44 7 2/5 40% 1/7 14% 3/12 25% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
11 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 15:57 4 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 35:08 16 6/14 43% 0/4 0% 6/18 33% 4/4 100% 2 2 0 6 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 10
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 LYTTLE, SANCHO TRACY CONSTANCE 30:13 16 8/12 67% 0/0 0% 8/12 67% 0/0 0% 9 5 4 2 4 2 1 0 0 2 0 24
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 03:58 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
Total 200:00 66 24/46 52% 3/22 14% 27/68 40% 9/10 90% 36 20 16 19 13 13 2 0 0 14 0 67
Día: 26/06/2011 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
CROACIA
71 - 75
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 18 22 15 16
CROACIA 19 19 16 21
SEGUNDA - Katowice (POL)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 04:17 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
5 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 09:41 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 20:07 1 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 -2
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 23:59 2 0/7 0% 0/6 0% 0/13 0% 2/2 100% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -11
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 24:46 17 7/12 58% 0/0 0% 7/12 58% 3/3 100% 8 2 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 20
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 26:54 19 6/6 100% 1/2 50% 7/8 88% 4/5 80% 7 5 2 3 4 3 0 0 0 4 0 24
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 29:00 13 4/8 50% 1/4 25% 5/12 42% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 10
11 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 19:18 6 3/10 30% 0/4 0% 3/14 21% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 -10
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 LYTTLE, SANCHO TRACY CONSTANCE 21:58 9 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 4/8 50% 1/2 50% 3 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 8
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 20:00 2 1/7 14% 0/1 0% 1/8 12% 0/0 0% 7 6 1 4 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 4
Total 200:00 71 26/62 42% 2/17 12% 28/79 35% 13/16 81% 33 21 12 14 10 11 1 0 0 20 0 44

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 25/05/2011 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
JAPON
74 - 54
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 24 12 20 18
JAPON 19 16 6 13
ÁVILA - Ávila, Segovia, Linares y Estambul (TUR)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 12:52 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 6 5 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 13
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 19:53 9 3/5 60% 1/3 33% 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 4
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 15:44 5 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 1/2 50% 8 5 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 13
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 17:44 10 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 4/6 67% 5 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 6
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 14:48 3 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 3/4 75% 5 5 0 4 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 7
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 21:12 4 1/3 33% 0/1 0% 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 3 3 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
11 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 12:31 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 20:06 13 5/10 50% 1/1 100% 6/11 55% 0/0 0% 6 4 2 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 14
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 20:16 6 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 2/2 100% 3 2 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 6
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 21:49 16 5/6 83% 0/1 0% 5/7 71% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 2 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 15
16 HERRERA BOXO, LAURA 07:07 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 15:58 4 2/3 67% 0/1 0% 2/4 50% 0/1 0% 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 -1
Total 200:00 74 25/48 52% 2/8 25% 27/56 48% 18/23 78% 42 32 10 15 9 21 5 0 0 10 0 80
Día: 27/05/2011 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
CUBA
61 - 50
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 21 13 14 13
CUBA 16 11 15 8
SEGOVIA - Ávila, Segovia, Linares y Estambul (TUR)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 25:20 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 7 5 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 6
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 26:02 10 2/3 67% 2/6 33% 4/9 44% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 5
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 20:04 8 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 6/7 86% 8 5 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 4 0 10
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 19:04 7 0/2 0% 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 4/4 100% 4 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 7
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 14:34 4 2/3 67% 0/4 0% 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 -4
11 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 09:10 0 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -2
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 26:26 12 6/9 67% 0/2 0% 6/11 55% 0/0 0% 9 8 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 12
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 21:37 4 1/3 33% 0/1 0% 1/4 25% 2/6 33% 1 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 -2
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 24:50 11 3/9 33% 1/2 50% 4/11 36% 2/2 100% 3 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 7
16 HERRERA BOXO, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 12:53 5 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2
Total 200:00 61 15/37 41% 5/21 24% 20/58 34% 16/21 76% 40 29 11 11 6 16 2 0 0 20 0 41
Día: 29/05/2011 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
CANADA
66 - 59
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 13 21 12 20
CANADA 24 15 13 7
SEGOVIA - Ávila, Segovia, Linares y Estambul (TUR)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 19:15 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 -4
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 19:22 5 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 29:52 20 8/15 53% 1/1 100% 9/16 56% 1/4 25% 11 7 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 19
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 22:04 9 2/3 67% 1/1 100% 3/4 75% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 11
11 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 02:39 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 28:14 6 3/9 33% 0/1 0% 3/10 30% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 3 0 0
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 21:07 4 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 1/6 17% 2/2 100% 5 2 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 30:48 13 3/9 33% 2/3 67% 5/12 42% 1/1 100% 4 3 1 2 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 10
16 HERRERA BOXO, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 16:03 3 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 1/4 25% 0/2 0% 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 10:36 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 2
Total 200:00 66 21/51 41% 5/9 56% 26/60 43% 9/17 53% 30 22 8 11 9 10 1 0 0 13 0 52
Día: 02/06/2011 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
CROACIA
80 - 63
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 20 20 27 13
CROACIA 23 16 7 17
LINARES - Ávila, Segovia, Linares y Estambul (TUR)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 19:49 0 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 21:51 12 4/11 36% 0/0 0% 4/11 36% 4/4 100% 6 3 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 4 0 7
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 23:02 11 3/5 60% 1/1 100% 4/6 67% 2/4 50% 10 9 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 15
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 20:11 9 0/4 0% 3/5 60% 3/9 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 5
11 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 15:15 7 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 1/1 100% 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 5
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 20:47 8 3/5 60% 0/1 0% 3/6 50% 2/4 50% 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 22:39 14 7/9 78% 0/0 0% 7/9 78% 0/0 0% 4 2 2 5 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 17
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 22:16 13 4/7 57% 1/1 100% 5/8 62% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 6 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 16
16 HERRERA BOXO, LAURA 03:58 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
17 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 17:03 2 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 0/3 0% 2/2 100% 4 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 6
18 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 13:09 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 4 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 3
Total 200:00 80 26/50 52% 5/14 36% 31/64 48% 13/17 76% 38 28 10 23 6 13 2 0 0 16 0 83
Día: 03/06/2011 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
TURQUIA
68 - 53
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 12 9 24 23
TURQUIA 14 11 12 16
LINARES - Ávila, Segovia, Linares y Estambul (TUR)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 20:51 4 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 4/4 100% 9 4 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 13
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 18:45 2 0/2 0% 0/4 0% 0/6 0% 2/2 100% 4 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 -2
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 22:22 7 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 1/1 100% 8 5 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 8
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 21:15 13 4/7 57% 1/2 50% 5/9 56% 2/2 100% 3 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 12
11 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 07:39 5 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 1/1 100% 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 29:08 15 6/11 55% 1/3 33% 7/14 50% 0/0 0% 4 2 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 13
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 12:05 4 0/2 0% 0/4 0% 0/6 0% 4/4 100% 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 23:10 2 1/4 25% 0/1 0% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 5 5 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 6
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 22:22 9 2/7 29% 1/4 25% 3/11 27% 2/2 100% 6 5 1 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 9
16 HERRERA BOXO, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 11:36 4 1/1 100% 0/2 0% 1/3 33% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 3
18 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 10:47 3 0/1 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
Total 200:00 68 19/45 42% 4/21 19% 23/66 35% 18/18 100% 46 33 13 13 6 15 1 0 0 11 0 65
Día: 04/06/2011 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
BIELORRUSIA
57 - 52
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 18 14 7 18
BIELORRUSIA 8 9 18 17
LINARES - Ávila, Segovia, Linares y Estambul (TUR)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 19:42 8 1/1 100% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 6/8 75% 3 1 2 1 5 3 0 0 0 2 0 9
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 18:33 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 4 3 1 1 3 2 0 0 0 4 0 2
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 21:27 9 3/9 33% 0/1 0% 3/10 30% 3/3 100% 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 5
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 20:08 0 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 -5
11 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 14:44 5 1/3 33% 1/1 100% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 25:16 8 3/9 33% 0/0 0% 3/9 33% 2/2 100% 6 4 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 9
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 17:35 11 2/5 40% 1/2 50% 3/7 43% 4/4 100% 3 2 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 9
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 13:02 4 2/2 100% 0/1 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 28:10 11 4/12 33% 0/3 0% 4/15 27% 3/4 75% 7 6 1 4 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 10
17 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 11:27 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 -1
18 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 09:56 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
Total 200:00 57 16/42 38% 2/11 18% 18/53 34% 19/23 83% 31 21 10 16 15 19 2 0 0 18 0 45
Día: 09/06/2011 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
GRECIA
71 - 57
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 12 21 20 18
GRECIA 17 7 13 20
ESTAMBUL (TUR) - Ávila, Segovia, Linares y Estambul (TUR)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 14:56 6 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 5 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 19:37 7 3/3 100% 0/1 0% 3/4 75% 1/1 100% 2 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 9
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 15:25 5 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 3/5 60% 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 10:58 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 1 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 -2
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 16:34 2 1/5 20% 0/2 0% 1/7 14% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 19:15 7 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 6 6 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 14
11 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 11:32 1 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 2 0 -5
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 21:44 10 5/9 56% 0/1 0% 5/10 50% 0/1 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 24:18 8 3/4 75% 0/1 0% 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 5 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 8
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 20:12 15 5/8 62% 1/3 33% 6/11 55% 2/2 100% 5 3 2 3 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 15
16 HERRERA BOXO, LAURA 05:25 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 20:04 10 1/1 100% 2/4 50% 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 4 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 6
Total 200:00 71 24/41 59% 4/15 27% 28/56 50% 11/17 65% 33 27 6 14 9 17 1 0 0 17 0 60
Día: 10/06/2011 / Hora:
MONTENEGRO
ESPAÑA
63 - 76
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
MONTENEGRO 23 17 17 6
ESPAÑA 19 14 17 26
ESTAMBUL (TUR) - Ávila, Segovia, Linares y Estambul (TUR)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 13:36 5 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 3/3 100% 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 0 -1
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 13:23 2 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 20:21 2 0/5 0% 0/0 0% 0/5 0% 2/2 100% 5 4 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 -2
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 11:50 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 0 -1
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 21:00 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/1 0% 1 1 0 3 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 4
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 15:41 11 4/6 67% 1/2 50% 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 12
11 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 08:39 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -2
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 27:30 22 10/12 83% 0/2 0% 10/14 71% 2/3 67% 6 4 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 24
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 18:51 5 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 1/2 50% 4 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 3
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 28:14 19 3/6 50% 3/3 100% 6/9 67% 4/4 100% 4 4 0 4 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 22
17 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 16:56 2 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -1
18 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 03:59 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Total 200:00 76 25/47 53% 4/10 40% 29/57 51% 14/17 82% 30 23 7 12 6 15 1 0 0 20 0 59
Día: 11/06/2011 / Hora:
TURQUIA
ESPAÑA
55 - 58
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
TURQUIA 16 13 9 15 2
ESPAÑA 12 13 14 14 5
ESTAMBUL (TUR) - Ávila, Segovia, Linares y Estambul (TUR)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 12:23 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 14:17 0 0/3 0% 0/1 0% 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 -3
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 30:01 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 10 6 4 0 3 3 0 0 0 4 0 9
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 10:11 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 0 -2
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 19:51 0 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 5 3 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 23:56 5 1/3 33% 1/4 25% 2/7 29% 0/2 0% 3 2 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
11 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 37:18 12 4/12 33% 1/2 50% 5/14 36% 1/2 50% 6 3 3 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 5
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 30:17 18 5/9 56% 0/3 0% 5/12 42% 8/10 80% 4 2 2 3 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 14
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 35:29 15 5/11 45% 1/5 20% 6/16 38% 2/2 100% 5 5 0 5 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 14
17 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 11:17 2 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 4 2 2 1 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
18 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 225:00 58 19/47 40% 3/17 18% 22/64 34% 11/16 69% 46 30 16 13 8 19 1 0 0 14 0 46