2015 Hungría/Rumanía

Sopron, Gyor y Budapest
11/06/2015 - 28/07/2015

Clasificación

P Equipo
1
SERBIA
2
FRANCIA
3
ESPAÑA
4
BIELORRUSIA

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 26/02/1989 PÍVOT 190
5 ROMERO GONZALEZ, LETICIA 28/05/1995 BASE 177
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 31/01/1987 BASE 168
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 30/08/1989 ALERO 191
8 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 22/08/1994 PÍVOT 197
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 10/09/1979 BASE 180
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 20/12/1990 ALERO 182
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 29/02/1984 ALERO 175
12 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 24/04/1992 PÍVOT 191
13 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 21/03/1983 PÍVOT 196
14 HERRERA BOXO, LAURA 11/07/1989 PÍVOT 191
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 27/10/1986 ALERO 178

Equipo Técnico

Nombre Fecha Nac. Cargo
MONDELO GARCIA, LUCAS 28/07/1967 Entrenador

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 11/06/2015 / Hora:
LITUANIA
ESPAÑA
58 - 72
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
LITUANIA 5 10 20 23
ESPAÑA 13 15 21 23
PRIMERA FASE - Sopron,
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 25:27 6 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 2/6 33% 7 4 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 4 4 11
5 ROMERO GONZALEZ, LETICIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 21:48 4 2/4 50% 0/2 0% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 5 9
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 28:57 18 9/16 56% 0/2 0% 9/18 50% 0/0 0% 7 6 1 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 25
8 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 30:35 22 10/17 59% 0/1 0% 10/18 56% 2/2 100% 12 4 8 0 2 2 0 0 0 3 4 27
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 18:12 5 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 10
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 27:02 2 1/7 14% 0/4 0% 1/11 9% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 2 4 -1
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 04:23 0 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -2
12 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 22:41 0 0/5 0% 0/0 0% 0/5 0% 0/0 0% 6 2 4 0 2 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
13 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 01:17 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
14 HERRERA BOXO, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 19:38 13 1/4 25% 3/5 60% 4/9 44% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 7
Total 200:00 72 27/62 44% 4/17 24% 31/79 39% 6/10 60% 42 24 18 17 12 10 1 0 0 17 22 87
Día: 13/06/2015 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ESLOVAQUIA
82 - 81
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 14 20 24 24
ESLOVAQUIA 20 19 18 24
PRIMERA FASE - Sopron,
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 13:05 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 4 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 1
5 ROMERO GONZALEZ, LETICIA 06:39 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 -1
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 15:00 7 2/4 50% 1/1 100% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 24:49 20 5/9 56% 0/6 0% 5/15 33% 10/10 100% 5 5 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 8 24
8 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 12:31 11 3/5 60% 1/1 100% 4/6 67% 2/2 100% 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 4 2 11
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 24:58 7 2/2 100% 1/2 50% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 7 2 0 1 0 0 4 0 12
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 28:44 11 3/5 60% 1/5 20% 4/10 40% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 5 4 5
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 00:36 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 30:58 6 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 2/7 29% 2/4 50% 5 2 3 2 1 4 0 0 0 4 4 3
13 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 01:59 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
14 HERRERA BOXO, LAURA 17:13 4 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 23:28 14 3/9 33% 1/1 100% 4/10 40% 5/9 56% 2 2 0 2 3 1 0 0 0 3 7 14
Total 200:00 82 22/45 49% 5/17 29% 27/62 44% 23/31 74% 22 14 8 17 9 11 2 0 0 30 31 79
Día: 14/06/2015 / Hora:
HUNGRIA
ESPAÑA
46 - 69
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
HUNGRIA 13 13 15 5
ESPAÑA 21 13 10 25
PRIMERA FASE - Sopron,
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 24:05 9 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 5/8 62% 2 2 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 4 7 9
5 ROMERO GONZALEZ, LETICIA 13:44 7 2/2 100% 1/2 50% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 11
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 10:09 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 -2
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 32:45 18 4/10 40% 2/5 40% 6/15 40% 4/4 100% 14 13 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 34
8 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 22:50 13 6/9 67% 0/0 0% 6/9 67% 1/2 50% 9 6 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 2 18
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 16:07 3 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 4
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 28:14 9 3/4 75% 1/3 33% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 3 1 2 6 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 13
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 04:09 1 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
12 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 18:17 3 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 3/4 75% 5 4 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 6
13 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 12:33 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 5 4 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 8
14 HERRERA BOXO, LAURA 02:15 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 14:52 4 1/6 17% 0/1 0% 1/7 14% 2/2 100% 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 3 -2
Total 200:00 69 19/40 48% 5/13 38% 24/53 45% 16/22 73% 45 35 10 18 6 12 5 0 0 22 25 99
Día: 15/06/2015 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
SUECIA
64 - 60
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 25 14 11 14
SUECIA 16 13 9 22
PRIMERA FASE - Sopron,
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 28:46 6 2/3 67% 0/1 0% 2/4 50% 2/3 67% 9 4 5 1 1 2 0 0 0 4 5 13
5 ROMERO GONZALEZ, LETICIA 16:22 3 1/2 50% 0/3 0% 1/5 20% 1/4 25% 2 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 -5
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 15:32 3 0/2 0% 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 3 4
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 23:44 10 3/6 50% 0/2 0% 3/8 38% 4/6 67% 6 6 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 2 3 8
8 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 29:50 10 3/10 30% 1/2 50% 4/12 33% 1/3 33% 10 7 3 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 3 10
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 20:25 4 1/3 33% 0/1 0% 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 1 2 6
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 18:11 10 3/5 60% 1/4 25% 4/9 44% 1/3 33% 3 1 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 2 3 9
12 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 15:16 5 1/1 100% 1/1 100% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 4 1 5
13 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 01:28 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
14 HERRERA BOXO, LAURA 04:09 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 26:17 13 5/6 83% 1/2 50% 6/8 75% 0/2 0% 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 15
Total 200:00 64 19/39 49% 5/18 28% 24/57 42% 11/23 48% 35 23 12 9 8 15 2 0 0 21 27 64
Día: 18/06/2015 / Hora:
CROACIA
ESPAÑA
52 - 95
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
CROACIA 13 11 10 18
ESPAÑA 24 20 18 33
SEGUNDA FASE - Sopron, Gyor,
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 23:55 8 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 5 3 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 2 2 12
5 ROMERO GONZALEZ, LETICIA 08:16 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 17:36 11 4/4 100% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 3/3 100% 2 2 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 20
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 25:17 16 5/11 45% 2/3 67% 7/14 50% 0/0 0% 6 6 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 2 18
8 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 26:13 14 4/10 40% 1/1 100% 5/11 45% 3/4 75% 11 5 6 0 2 3 1 0 0 2 4 20
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 20:02 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 8 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 10
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 22:55 16 4/7 57% 2/4 50% 6/11 55% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 2 7 2 1 0 0 1 2 21
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 05:54 5 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
12 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 22:40 8 2/5 40% 0/1 0% 2/6 33% 4/6 67% 5 2 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 2 3 10
13 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 01:18 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 -1
14 HERRERA BOXO, LAURA 05:54 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 20:00 7 2/6 33% 1/2 50% 3/8 38% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 5 3 3 1 0 0 1 2 11
Total 200:00 95 31/56 55% 7/13 54% 38/69 55% 12/15 80% 37 26 11 26 19 18 6 0 0 16 19 134
Día: 20/06/2015 / Hora:
SERBIA
ESPAÑA
80 - 91
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
SERBIA 27 13 22 18
ESPAÑA 24 22 15 30
SEGUNDA FASE - Sopron, Gyor,
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 29:11 20 9/11 82% 0/0 0% 9/11 82% 2/4 50% 4 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 6 23
5 ROMERO GONZALEZ, LETICIA 05:28 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 02:22 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 -1
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 37:38 25 7/11 64% 1/5 20% 8/16 50% 8/10 80% 8 6 2 5 0 2 0 0 0 2 8 32
8 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 27:03 15 6/9 67% 0/1 0% 6/10 60% 3/4 75% 12 8 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 3 3 26
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 29:58 5 1/3 33% 0/1 0% 1/4 25% 3/4 75% 1 1 0 5 3 3 0 0 0 3 4 8
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 27:22 9 1/1 100% 1/3 33% 2/4 50% 4/4 100% 2 2 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 3 3 14
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 08:32 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 -1
12 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 05:01 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
13 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 HERRERA BOXO, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 27:25 15 6/11 55% 1/4 25% 7/15 47% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 12
Total 200:00 91 31/51 61% 3/14 21% 34/65 52% 20/26 77% 32 21 11 20 7 8 3 0 0 23 26 111
Día: 22/06/2015 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
RUSIA
66 - 57
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 17 21 14 14
RUSIA 9 12 16 20
SEGUNDA FASE - Sopron, Gyor,
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 32:55 8 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 2/4 50% 13 7 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 19
5 ROMERO GONZALEZ, LETICIA 00:58 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 14:46 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 3
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 31:11 24 10/17 59% 0/1 0% 10/18 56% 4/4 100% 2 2 0 5 0 4 0 0 0 2 3 20
8 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 28:49 6 3/4 75% 0/3 0% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 6 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 4 1 6
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 24:16 3 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 1/1 100% 3 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 5
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 24:55 10 4/8 50% 0/3 0% 4/11 36% 2/2 100% 1 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 3 3 5
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 01:12 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
12 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 12:16 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1
13 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 06:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -1
14 HERRERA BOXO, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 22:42 9 2/6 33% 1/2 50% 3/8 38% 2/2 100% 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 5
Total 200:00 66 26/50 52% 1/10 10% 27/60 45% 11/13 85% 34 23 11 17 3 15 1 0 0 24 16 63
Día: 25/06/2015 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
MONTENEGRO
75 - 74
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 16 23 16 20
MONTENEGRO 17 20 15 22
CUARTOS DE FINAL - Sopron, Gyor y Budapest
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 27:52 8 3/9 33% 0/0 0% 3/9 33% 2/2 100% 16 8 8 2 1 2 0 2 0 5 4 16
5 ROMERO GONZALEZ, LETICIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 28:56 6 2/4 50% 0/1 0% 2/5 40% 2/6 33% 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 0 0 1 7 9
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 37:55 28 10/22 45% 0/4 0% 10/26 38% 8/8 100% 3 3 0 1 3 0 2 0 0 3 6 24
8 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 18:05 12 4/8 50% 0/1 0% 4/9 44% 4/4 100% 5 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 2 8
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 10:55 2 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 28:16 6 2/7 29% 0/1 0% 2/8 25% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 0 0 1 3 7
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 00:09 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 20:42 1 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 7 2 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 5
13 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 HERRERA BOXO, LAURA 01:21 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 25:49 12 4/7 57% 1/2 50% 5/9 56% 1/1 100% 2 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 12
Total 200:00 75 26/60 43% 1/10 10% 27/70 39% 20/25 80% 39 22 17 12 6 10 4 2 0 23 28 81
Día: 26/06/2015 / Hora:
FRANCIA
ESPAÑA
63 - 58
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
FRANCIA 15 14 22 12
ESPAÑA 13 18 15 12
SEMIFINALES - Sopron, Gyor y Budapest
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 33:35 6 3/7 43% 0/1 0% 3/8 38% 0/0 0% 5 4 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 2 3 7
5 ROMERO GONZALEZ, LETICIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 13:48 5 1/3 33% 1/2 50% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 3 4
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 30:23 13 5/11 45% 1/4 25% 6/15 40% 0/2 0% 4 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 4 10
8 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 27:29 6 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 1 3
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 26:23 5 0/4 0% 1/2 50% 1/6 17% 2/2 100% 4 4 0 7 2 1 0 0 0 2 2 12
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 23:55 10 4/5 80% 0/1 0% 4/6 67% 2/2 100% 4 2 2 0 1 5 0 0 0 3 4 9
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 02:25 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 04:22 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 13:00 5 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 1/2 50% 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 -1
14 HERRERA BOXO, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 24:40 8 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 4/6 67% 2 2 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 1 3 3
Total 200:00 58 20/47 43% 3/10 30% 23/57 40% 9/14 64% 26 19 7 12 5 17 1 0 0 20 21 47
Día: 28/06/2015 / Hora:
BIELORRUSIA
ESPAÑA
58 - 74
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
BIELORRUSIA 18 12 14 14
ESPAÑA 12 22 21 19
PUESTOS 3º AL 4º - Sopron, Gyor y Budapest
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 27:54 8 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 7 6 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 9
5 ROMERO GONZALEZ, LETICIA 21:47 0 0/4 0% 0/2 0% 0/6 0% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 2 2 -3
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 11:57 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 33:59 25 6/10 60% 3/5 60% 9/15 60% 4/6 67% 6 4 2 5 2 2 1 0 0 1 8 36
8 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 36:18 18 7/10 70% 1/2 50% 8/12 67% 1/2 50% 7 6 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 18
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 10:41 0 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 -2
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 19:19 19 4/5 80% 3/3 100% 7/8 88% 2/2 100% 4 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 26
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 02:44 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
12 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 15:48 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 4 2 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 4
13 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 HERRERA BOXO, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 19:33 4 2/8 25% 0/1 0% 2/9 22% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 -1
Total 200:00 74 23/50 46% 7/16 44% 30/66 45% 7/10 70% 37 31 6 14 8 9 4 0 0 16 16 89

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 21/05/2015 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
GRECIA
79 - 39
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 23 13 16 27
GRECIA 8 15 6 10
SANTANDER - Santader, Logroño y Huelva
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 23:38 6 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 8 4 4 1 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 9
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 17:18 7 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 3 1 4 0 0 0 1 0 7
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 23:46 17 5/8 62% 2/6 33% 7/14 50% 1/2 50% 4 3 1 4 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 12
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 22:11 9 2/2 100% 0/2 0% 2/4 50% 5/6 83% 3 3 0 1 4 3 0 0 0 4 0 7
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 22:49 8 1/3 33% 2/2 100% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 4 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 7
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 14:34 2 0/5 0% 0/1 0% 0/6 0% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 -4
12 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 17:53 6 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 7 5 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 12
13 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 20:42 9 3/6 50% 1/1 100% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 4 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 12
17 ARROJO JIMENEZ, MARIA BELEN 05:20 4 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
18 FORASTE GALOBARDES, MIRIAM 04:53 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
20 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 26:56 9 4/6 67% 0/2 0% 4/8 50% 1/2 50% 5 4 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 4 0 6
Total 200:00 79 23/43 53% 7/16 44% 30/59 51% 12/16 75% 39 28 11 21 10 23 2 0 0 19 0 76
Día: 22/05/2015 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
TURQUIA
73 - 67
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C Pro. 1Pro. 2
ESPAÑA 11 9 12 20 912
TURQUIA 15 8 7 22 96
SANTANDER - Santader, Logroño y Huelva
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 33:02 9 2/4 50% 0/2 0% 2/6 33% 5/6 83% 6 1 5 1 1 3 3 0 0 4 4 12
5 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 04:30 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 38:24 8 2/4 50% 0/1 0% 2/5 40% 4/4 100% 2 1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0 4 4 8
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 32:34 17 6/13 46% 1/4 25% 7/17 41% 2/3 67% 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 6
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 33:25 8 0/3 0% 1/6 17% 1/9 11% 5/6 83% 5 2 3 2 1 2 0 0 0 4 3 4
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 07:00 1 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
12 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 10:37 1 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0
13 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 38:25 11 4/11 36% 0/2 0% 4/13 31% 3/4 75% 9 7 2 3 1 2 0 0 0 2 4 14
16 ROMERO GONZALEZ, LETICIA 08:24 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 43:39 17 7/17 41% 0/1 0% 7/18 39% 3/6 50% 13 6 7 0 2 3 1 1 0 5 5 15
Total 250:00 73 21/55 38% 2/16 12% 23/71 32% 25/35 71% 40 21 19 7 8 15 4 1 0 25 26 59
Día: 23/05/2015 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
RUSIA
61 - 49
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 12 14 17 18
RUSIA 6 12 13 18
SANTANDER - Santader, Logroño y Huelva
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 15:19 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/1 0% 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 4
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 25:09 13 5/9 56% 1/7 14% 6/16 38% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 2 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 4
8 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 09:17 2 1/1 100% 0/2 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 15:48 6 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 4 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 8
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 13:56 0 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 0/5 0% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 -4
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 11:28 3 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 4
12 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 20:25 4 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 2/3 67% 5 2 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 5 7
13 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 08:27 0 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 -4
14 HERRERA BOXO, LAURA 05:30 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 2
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 20:31 9 1/4 25% 2/3 67% 3/7 43% 1/2 50% 2 1 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 9
16 ROMERO GONZALEZ, LETICIA 23:59 4 2/5 40% 0/2 0% 2/7 29% 0/2 0% 5 3 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 7
20 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 30:11 18 5/14 36% 2/3 67% 7/17 41% 2/3 67% 10 5 5 0 2 2 1 2 0 1 3 18
Total 200:00 61 19/53 36% 6/22 27% 25/75 33% 5/11 45% 42 22 20 15 8 12 1 4 0 16 17 56
Día: 28/05/2015 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
G. BRETAÑA
70 - 41
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 22 20 15 13
G. BRETAÑA 13 12 5 11
LOGROÑO - Santader, Logroño y Huelva
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 18:42 8 2/8 25% 0/0 0% 2/8 25% 4/4 100% 8 5 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 11
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 16:06 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 4 2 3
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 28:24 18 9/16 56% 0/3 0% 9/19 47% 0/1 0% 5 4 1 2 3 2 2 2 0 2 4 17
8 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 11:36 2 1/3 33% 0/3 0% 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 -2
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 23:44 7 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 1/1 100% 0 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 2 2 10
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 15:04 8 3/5 60% 0/1 0% 3/6 50% 2/2 100% 6 4 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 18
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 16:03 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 2
12 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 18:23 10 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 4/7 57% 2 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 14
13 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 06:25 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
14 HERRERA BOXO, LAURA 10:22 4 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 1 1
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 23:57 9 2/4 50% 1/2 50% 3/6 50% 2/4 50% 5 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 12
20 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 11:14 2 1/7 14% 0/0 0% 1/7 14% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
Total 200:00 70 26/60 43% 1/9 11% 27/69 39% 15/21 71% 35 25 10 15 14 8 4 4 0 19 26 85
Día: 29/05/2015 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
POLONIA
60 - 35
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 14 17 20 9
POLONIA 4 18 6 7
LOGROÑO - Santader, Logroño y Huelva
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
5 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 15:11 0 0/3 0% 0/2 0% 0/5 0% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 1 1 -3
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 20:52 5 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 3 1 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 6
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 14:39 13 6/6 100% 0/2 0% 6/8 75% 1/1 100% 4 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 17
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 20:11 2 0/4 0% 0/3 0% 0/7 0% 2/2 100% 6 4 2 1 1 4 0 0 0 1 3 1
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 11:54 2 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 0/3 0% 2/4 50% 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 1
12 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 19:10 8 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 2/2 100% 5 5 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 12
13 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 14:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 -1
14 HERRERA BOXO, LAURA 22:27 6 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 5 4 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 9
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 21:03 11 4/7 57% 1/2 50% 5/9 56% 0/0 0% 5 5 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 16
16 ROMERO GONZALEZ, LETICIA 19:08 6 0/1 0% 2/3 67% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 8
20 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 21:25 7 3/6 50% 0/2 0% 3/8 38% 1/2 50% 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 5
Total 200:00 60 19/40 48% 4/20 20% 23/60 38% 10/13 77% 42 33 9 13 7 14 0 1 0 17 21 71
Día: 30/05/2015 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
CANADA
68 - 57
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 16 27 13 12
CANADA 15 17 8 17
LOGROÑO - Santader, Logroño y Huelva
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 03:54 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
5 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 02:10 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 28:24 11 4/9 44% 0/2 0% 4/11 36% 3/4 75% 2 2 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 11
8 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 02:33 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 24:49 11 2/4 50% 2/3 67% 4/7 57% 1/2 50% 2 1 1 4 2 1 0 0 0 3 3 14
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 29:55 11 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 5/6 83% 3 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 4 14
12 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 24:53 2 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 3 1
13 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 04:28 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -3
14 HERRERA BOXO, LAURA 10:29 3 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 2
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 23:28 7 1/5 20% 1/2 50% 2/7 29% 2/2 100% 3 2 1 2 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 2
16 ROMERO GONZALEZ, LETICIA 23:14 4 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 2/2 100% 3 2 1 2 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 2
20 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 21:43 17 7/10 70% 0/0 0% 7/10 70% 3/4 75% 9 6 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 7 24
Total 200:00 68 20/44 45% 3/8 38% 23/52 44% 19/26 73% 28 19 9 13 6 14 2 1 0 19 26 73
Día: 05/06/2015 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
AUSTRALIA
80 - 51
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 23 18 22 17
AUSTRALIA 14 15 7 15
HUELVA - Santader, Logroño y Huelva
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 23:34 10 5/11 45% 0/1 0% 5/12 42% 0/0 0% 7 5 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 2 8
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 13:27 2 1/4 25% 0/1 0% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -2
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 21:19 12 3/8 38% 2/3 67% 5/11 45% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 1 2 1 0 2 0 2 2 10
8 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 03:30 3 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 26:25 7 2/3 67% 1/3 33% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 7 2 1 0 0 0 2 2 14
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 18:45 11 2/8 25% 2/3 67% 4/11 36% 1/1 100% 2 1 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 5
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 12:22 5 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 5
12 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 12:38 4 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 2/4 50% 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 9
13 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 09:15 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0
14 HERRERA BOXO, LAURA 12:26 8 4/4 100% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0/0 0% 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 27:34 2 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 6 0 3 1 0 0 3 1 3
20 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 18:45 14 6/12 50% 0/0 0% 6/12 50% 2/2 100% 7 3 4 0 2 1 0 3 0 0 1 14
Total 200:00 80 27/61 44% 7/15 47% 34/76 45% 5/7 71% 38 26 12 17 7 13 3 5 0 17 15 81
Día: 06/06/2015 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
VENEZUELA
103 - 45
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 29 27 21 26
VENEZUELA 12 11 10 12
HUELVA - Santader, Logroño y Huelva
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 15:57 12 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 5/8 62% 2/3 67% 5 3 2 2 1 3 0 0 0 1 5 17
7 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 18:35 14 7/8 88% 0/2 0% 7/10 70% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 2 16
8 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 12:41 2 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/4 0% 2/6 33% 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 3 -1
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 17:05 8 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 2/3 67% 3/4 75% 1 1 0 6 1 3 0 0 0 2 3 12
10 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 24:22 16 5/8 62% 2/3 67% 7/11 64% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 3 5 1 0 0 0 2 1 20
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 20:41 6 1/2 50% 1/5 20% 2/7 29% 1/2 50% 3 2 1 3 5 0 0 0 0 3 2 10
12 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 16:48 9 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 3/4 75% 7 3 4 4 5 3 3 0 0 1 2 24
13 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 08:48 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
14 HERRERA BOXO, LAURA 16:10 6 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0/1 0% 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 7
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 17:00 2 1/3 33% 0/5 0% 1/8 12% 0/0 0% 5 5 0 4 2 2 0 0 0 2 1 3
16 ROMERO GONZALEZ, LETICIA 20:39 23 2/3 67% 4/7 57% 6/10 60% 7/8 88% 4 1 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 5 30
20 NDOUR, ASTOU BARRO 11:14 3 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 2 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 4
Total 200:00 103 30/45 67% 8/27 30% 38/72 53% 19/30 63% 35 23 12 28 27 21 4 0 0 14 26 143