2006 Brasil

Sao Paulo
12/09/2006 - 22/09/2006

Clasificación

P Equipo
8
ESPAÑA

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 08/08/1987 ALERO 185
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 21/12/1981 ALERO 178
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 10/09/1979 BASE 180
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 28/11/1976 ALERO 0
8 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 31/01/1987 BASE 168
9 SEGUI CARLES, PAULA 25/08/1982 ESCOLTA 190
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 15/10/1976 BASE 172
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 29/02/1984 ALERO 175
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 24/10/1980 PÍVOT 183
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 18/08/1976 ALERO 181
14 MONTESDEOCA LOPEZ, EVA 13/08/1981 PÍVOT 194
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 21/03/1983 PÍVOT 195

Equipo Técnico

Nombre Fecha Nac. Cargo
DIAZ MARTIN, DOMINGO 20/09/1955 Entrenador

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 12/09/2006 / Hora:
COREA DEL SUR
ESPAÑA
57 - 87
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
COREA DEL SUR 13 9 26 9
ESPAÑA 25 21 22 19
PRIMERA - Sao Paulo
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 06:47 0 0/3 0% 0/1 0% 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -4
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 17:52 13 4/9 44% 1/2 50% 5/11 45% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 9
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 17:34 3 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 3/4 75% 2 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 1
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 12:19 3 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 2 1 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 2
8 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 12:39 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5/8 62% 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
9 SEGUI CARLES, PAULA 17:05 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 2
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 23:17 15 0/1 0% 5/6 83% 5/7 71% 0/2 0% 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 14
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 13:49 2 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 2/3 67% 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 -2
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 21:45 12 4/5 80% 1/1 100% 5/6 83% 1/1 100% 5 4 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 12
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 22:30 16 2/4 50% 3/4 75% 5/8 62% 3/3 100% 6 5 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
14 MONTESDEOCA LOPEZ, EVA 24:39 6 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 0/2 0% 11 7 4 0 1 5 0 0 0 3 0 4
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 09:44 8 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 6 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 0 5
Total 200:00 87 19/42 45% 10/15 67% 29/57 51% 19/29 66% 39 27 12 15 5 16 0 0 0 23 0 69
Día: 13/09/2006 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ARGENTINA
64 - 77
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 20 16 17 11
ARGENTINA 20 15 21 21
PRIMERA - Sao Paulo
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 18:00 2 1/4 25% 0/1 0% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 3 0 -4
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 38:04 20 4/8 50% 1/1 100% 5/9 56% 9/9 100% 5 3 2 2 1 6 0 0 0 5 0 13
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 02:20 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
8 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 05:05 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -4
9 SEGUI CARLES, PAULA 18:09 10 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 5/8 62% 0/1 0% 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 5
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 31:56 6 0/4 0% 2/7 29% 2/11 18% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 3 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 5
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 23:31 9 2/2 100% 1/4 25% 3/6 50% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 9
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 37:15 14 6/11 55% 0/2 0% 6/13 46% 2/5 40% 7 5 2 2 2 5 0 0 0 5 0 5
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 04:01 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
14 MONTESDEOCA LOPEZ, EVA 18:36 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 8 5 3 0 0 5 1 0 0 5 0 0
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 03:03 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
Total 200:00 64 19/42 45% 4/16 25% 23/58 40% 14/19 74% 28 18 10 10 11 23 1 0 0 22 0 29
Día: 14/09/2006 / Hora:
BRASIL
ESPAÑA
66 - 67
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
BRASIL 21 19 17 9
ESPAÑA 24 16 15 12
PRIMERA - Sao Paulo
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 04:25 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 28:03 13 3/8 38% 2/4 50% 5/12 42% 1/2 50% 5 3 2 4 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 9
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SEGUI CARLES, PAULA 23:01 1 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 1/2 50% 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 -6
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 35:23 15 0/1 0% 5/7 71% 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 16
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 13:40 5 1/3 33% 1/2 50% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 29:34 4 2/6 33% 0/2 0% 2/8 25% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 38:29 19 5/12 42% 1/8 12% 6/20 30% 6/8 75% 4 3 1 2 2 4 1 0 0 2 0 6
14 MONTESDEOCA LOPEZ, EVA 25:55 10 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 9 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 13
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 01:30 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 67 16/40 40% 9/24 38% 25/64 39% 8/12 67% 27 18 9 12 6 13 1 0 0 18 0 39
Día: 16/09/2006 / Hora:
AUSTRALIA
ESPAÑA
72 - 68
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
AUSTRALIA 22 15 21 14
ESPAÑA 10 16 26 16
SEGUNDA - Sao Paulo
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 01:14 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 16:04 13 4/8 50% 0/1 0% 4/9 44% 5/8 62% 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 24:49 6 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 0/2 0% 1 0 1 4 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 3
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 05:03 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SEGUI CARLES, PAULA 12:38 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 5 0 -2
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 24:39 9 0/1 0% 3/6 50% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 6
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 16:52 6 0/1 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 3/5 60% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 34:57 12 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 11
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 33:14 19 7/16 44% 1/4 25% 8/20 40% 2/4 50% 7 6 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 3 0 12
14 MONTESDEOCA LOPEZ, EVA 15:10 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 -2
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 15:20 3 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 3/4 75% 2 2 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 3
Total 200:00 68 17/42 40% 7/14 50% 24/56 43% 13/23 57% 19 14 5 12 8 10 4 0 0 20 0 39
Día: 17/09/2006 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
CANADA
85 - 57
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 23 20 18 24
CANADA 18 15 14 10
SEGUNDA - Sao Paulo
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 01:55 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 20:21 15 7/11 64% 0/1 0% 7/12 58% 1/2 50% 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 14
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 19:21 8 2/6 33% 1/2 50% 3/8 38% 1/2 50% 4 3 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 8
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 09:22 2 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 -1
8 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 04:31 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
9 SEGUI CARLES, PAULA 15:36 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 -2
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 22:36 7 2/3 67% 1/4 25% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 13:33 8 1/2 50% 2/4 50% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 6
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 32:22 6 0/3 0% 2/4 50% 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 6 6 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 9
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 30:16 28 8/11 73% 3/9 33% 11/20 55% 3/3 100% 3 1 2 2 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 30
14 MONTESDEOCA LOPEZ, EVA 20:52 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 3
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 09:15 7 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 1/3 33% 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 3
Total 200:00 85 25/45 56% 9/25 36% 34/70 49% 8/12 67% 28 20 8 10 15 9 2 0 0 15 0 76
Día: 18/09/2006 / Hora:
LITUANIA
ESPAÑA
55 - 75
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
LITUANIA 21 11 10 13
ESPAÑA 17 16 19 23
SEGUNDA - Sao Paulo
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 01:42 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 13:02 2 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 26:05 9 4/8 50% 0/1 0% 4/9 44% 1/2 50% 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 1
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 01:42 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -2
8 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 01:42 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SEGUI CARLES, PAULA 09:09 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 21:45 2 0/1 0% 0/6 0% 0/7 0% 2/2 100% 3 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 -2
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 19:59 9 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 3/5 60% 2/3 67% 2 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 6
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 36:50 11 4/6 67% 0/1 0% 4/7 57% 3/4 75% 3 2 1 1 4 4 0 0 0 2 0 9
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 35:49 39 10/16 62% 3/10 30% 13/26 50% 10/10 100% 6 3 3 2 5 2 1 0 0 1 0 37
14 MONTESDEOCA LOPEZ, EVA 16:35 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 15:40 3 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 6 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 7
Total 200:00 75 21/38 55% 4/22 18% 25/60 42% 21/27 78% 28 16 12 9 11 13 2 0 0 14 0 57
Día: 20/09/2006 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
RUSIA
56 - 60
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 21 6 19 10
RUSIA 11 20 10 19
CUARTOS DE FINAL - Sao Paulo
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 02:27 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 32:04 8 3/9 33% 0/1 0% 3/10 30% 2/4 50% 4 4 0 4 5 5 0 0 0 2 0 5
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SEGUI CARLES, PAULA 11:04 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 33:45 14 2/5 40% 3/7 43% 5/12 42% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 10
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 14:11 2 1/3 33% 0/2 0% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 -4
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 40:00 7 2/2 100% 1/2 50% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 7 5 2 2 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 14
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 37:33 21 3/15 20% 4/8 50% 7/23 30% 3/4 75% 5 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 4
14 MONTESDEOCA LOPEZ, EVA 16:23 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 0
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 12:33 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Total 200:00 56 13/41 32% 8/20 40% 21/61 34% 6/10 60% 25 17 8 14 10 14 1 0 0 19 0 29
Día: 21/09/2006 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
LITUANIA
71 - 80
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 11 19 14 27
LITUANIA 12 18 19 31
PUESTOS 5º AL 8º - Sao Paulo
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 23:53 12 4/8 50% 1/2 50% 5/10 50% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 16:05 6 2/3 67% 0/1 0% 2/4 50% 2/2 100% 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 3
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SEGUI CARLES, PAULA 17:02 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 6 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 2
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 28:13 0 0/1 0% 0/5 0% 0/6 0% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 19:52 3 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 3/6 50% 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 -6
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 32:45 13 2/7 29% 2/4 50% 4/11 36% 3/3 100% 7 7 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 8
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 35:36 28 7/13 54% 2/9 22% 9/22 41% 8/8 100% 6 5 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 21
14 MONTESDEOCA LOPEZ, EVA 11:16 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 1
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 15:13 3 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 1/2 50% 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
Total 199:55 71 19/40 48% 5/21 24% 24/61 39% 18/23 78% 33 26 7 9 4 10 0 0 0 24 0 41
Día: 22/09/2006 / Hora:
R. CHECA
ESPAÑA
57 - 49
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
R. CHECA 15 6 16 20
ESPAÑA 15 10 9 15
PUESTOS 7º AL 8º - Sao Paulo
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 07:07 1 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -2
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 21:31 9 4/8 50% 0/1 0% 4/9 44% 1/2 50% 4 3 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 10
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 15:34 2 1/5 20% 0/1 0% 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 -2
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 12:04 2 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -2
8 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 16:34 2 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 2/2 100% 4 3 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 2 0 0
9 SEGUI CARLES, PAULA 26:54 4 2/4 50% 0/1 0% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 10:14 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 13:12 5 1/4 25% 0/1 0% 1/5 20% 3/3 100% 4 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 3
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 05:13 0 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 -4
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 29:06 20 5/9 56% 2/5 40% 7/14 50% 4/5 80% 4 3 1 1 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 15
14 MONTESDEOCA LOPEZ, EVA 17:56 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3 0 4
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 24:35 2 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 5 5 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0
Total 200:00 49 15/46 33% 2/11 18% 17/57 30% 13/16 81% 32 27 5 7 9 18 4 0 0 17 0 23

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 11/08/2006 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
CANADA
75 - 57
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 19 17 13 26
CANADA 14 13 10 20
ALJARAQUE - Aljaraque, Vannes (FRA) y Sao Paulo (BRA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 CAMPS COLLELL, LAURA 07:32 6 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 2/4 50% 1/1 100% 2 2 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 11:27 8 2/4 50% 1/2 50% 3/6 50% 1/1 100% 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 19:43 4 2/4 50% 0/2 0% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 08:07 3 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
8 GALLEGO VICARIO, SANDRA 09:08 5 1/3 33% 1/1 100% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 24:03 9 1/4 25% 1/6 17% 2/10 20% 4/5 80% 2 2 0 1 3 3 1 0 0 1 0 3
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 23:49 6 0/1 0% 2/5 40% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 16:11 4 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 4/4 100% 1 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 -1
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 21:54 12 3/7 43% 1/1 100% 4/8 50% 3/4 75% 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 10
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 12:38 2 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 -1
14 MONTESDEOCA LOPEZ, EVA 20:01 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/2 0% 7 3 4 0 2 3 0 0 0 3 0 4
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 25:27 12 3/8 38% 1/1 100% 4/9 44% 3/4 75% 13 8 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 20
Total 200:00 75 17/41 41% 8/22 36% 25/63 40% 17/23 74% 38 27 11 9 15 14 1 2 0 17 0 61
Día: 12/08/2006 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
CHINA
79 - 66
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 27 22 14 16
CHINA 13 13 17 23
ALJARAQUE - Aljaraque, Vannes (FRA) y Sao Paulo (BRA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 CAMPS COLLELL, LAURA 13:11 8 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 8
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 15:29 5 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 3/4 75% 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 24:31 7 3/8 38% 0/0 0% 3/8 38% 1/2 50% 7 6 1 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 12
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 26:49 17 3/6 50% 3/4 75% 6/10 60% 2/2 100% 5 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 18:18 17 0/0 0% 5/8 62% 5/8 62% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 15
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 17:37 10 2/4 50% 2/4 50% 4/8 50% 0/2 0% 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 21:33 7 2/6 33% 1/2 50% 3/8 38% 0/0 0% 4 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 6
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 13:38 0 0/4 0% 0/1 0% 0/5 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -4
14 MONTESDEOCA LOPEZ, EVA 21:04 4 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 5 0 -7
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 10:33 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 SEGUI CARLES, PAULA 13:12 2 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3 0 -2
19 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 04:05 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
Total 200:00 79 16/46 35% 13/21 62% 29/67 43% 8/12 67% 26 20 6 14 13 8 1 0 0 16 0 67
Día: 13/08/2006 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
RUSIA
55 - 53
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 15 14 10 16
RUSIA 15 11 20 7
ALJARAQUE - Aljaraque, Vannes (FRA) y Sao Paulo (BRA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 23:11 13 6/6 100% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 1/1 100% 4 3 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 2 0 14
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 19:38 5 1/7 14% 1/4 25% 2/11 18% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 04:22 3 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
8 GALLEGO VICARIO, SANDRA 04:11 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 28:40 17 4/9 44% 2/6 33% 6/15 40% 3/5 60% 3 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 8
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 22:04 3 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 17:56 1 0/4 0% 0/1 0% 0/5 0% 1/4 25% 4 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 -5
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 31:52 5 1/3 33% 1/4 25% 2/7 29% 0/1 0% 4 2 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 3
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 04:04 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 MONTESDEOCA LOPEZ, EVA 21:27 3 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 1/2 50% 6 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 06:18 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 1
16 SEGUI CARLES, PAULA 16:17 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 7
Total 200:00 55 16/39 41% 5/19 26% 21/58 36% 8/17 47% 32 23 9 9 10 9 0 0 0 21 0 30
Día: 25/08/2006 / Hora:
BELGICA
ESPAÑA
68 - 83
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
BELGICA 14 19 18 17
ESPAÑA 23 13 27 20
VANNES (FRA) - Aljaraque, Vannes (FRA) y Sao Paulo (BRA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 13:19 3 1/5 20% 0/1 0% 1/6 17% 1/2 50% 2 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 20:39 16 5/7 71% 1/1 100% 6/8 75% 3/3 100% 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 15
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 10:53 3 0/1 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
8 GALLEGO VICARIO, SANDRA 10:53 5 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 28:29 25 9/11 82% 2/5 40% 11/16 69% 1/3 33% 4 2 2 3 5 1 0 0 0 3 0 26
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 18:54 7 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 2/3 67% 1/3 33% 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 5
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 15:28 2 1/3 33% 0/1 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 -3
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 18:45 8 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6
14 MONTESDEOCA LOPEZ, EVA 15:49 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/2 0% 6 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 1
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 13:59 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 6 3 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 7
16 SEGUI CARLES, PAULA 27:14 6 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 2
19 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 05:47 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
Total 200:09 83 28/44 64% 7/14 50% 35/58 60% 6/13 46% 26 15 11 9 9 12 2 0 0 24 0 63
Día: 26/08/2006 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
SENEGAL
74 - 46
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 25 12 20 17
SENEGAL 10 11 21 4
VANNES (FRA) - Aljaraque, Vannes (FRA) y Sao Paulo (BRA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 07:27 0 0/3 0% 0/1 0% 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 -6
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 19:13 2 1/4 25% 0/1 0% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 06:27 6 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 6/6 100% 2 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 5
8 GALLEGO VICARIO, SANDRA 06:08 6 0/1 0% 2/5 40% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 1
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 20:03 20 3/5 60% 3/7 43% 6/12 50% 5/7 71% 2 2 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 12
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 19:17 3 0/2 0% 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 13:38 7 0/1 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 4/4 100% 3 3 0 4 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 10
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 15:49 10 5/5 100% 0/4 0% 5/9 56% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 10
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 04:30 5 1/2 50% 1/1 100% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0
14 MONTESDEOCA LOPEZ, EVA 24:49 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 1 1 4 1 0 0 4 0 2
16 SEGUI CARLES, PAULA 17:07 8 2/3 67% 1/3 33% 3/6 50% 1/2 50% 5 4 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 7
19 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 08:47 3 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 -3
Total 163:15 74 14/31 45% 9/26 35% 23/57 40% 19/23 83% 28 24 4 15 4 26 2 0 0 13 0 46
Día: 27/08/2006 / Hora:
FRANCIA
ESPAÑA
82 - 66
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
FRANCIA 21 13 17 31
ESPAÑA 17 8 23 18
VANNES (FRA) - Aljaraque, Vannes (FRA) y Sao Paulo (BRA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 CAMPS COLLELL, LAURA 10:38 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 -2
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 10:39 10 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 4/4 100% 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 9
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 20:44 9 3/5 60% 1/4 25% 4/9 44% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 11
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 11:25 11 3/8 38% 1/4 25% 4/12 33% 2/3 67% 1 1 0 4 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 6
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 17:34 12 0/1 0% 4/4 100% 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 4 2 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 3 0 18
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 09:38 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 2 0 -5
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 20:20 6 1/4 25% 1/4 25% 2/8 25% 1/2 50% 8 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 04:31 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -2
14 MONTESDEOCA LOPEZ, EVA 12:54 6 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 07:09 8 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 6
16 SEGUI CARLES, PAULA 11:08 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 0 -1
19 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 05:43 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 -1
Total 142:23 66 18/36 50% 7/16 44% 25/52 48% 9/11 82% 24 19 5 15 7 16 1 0 0 22 0 46
Día: 07/09/2006 / Hora:
CHINA
ESPAÑA
66 - 71
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
CHINA 15 21 15 15
ESPAÑA 17 22 12 20
SAO PAULO (BRA) - Aljaraque, Vannes (FRA) y Sao Paulo (BRA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 CAMPS COLLELL, LAURA 11:25 4 2/3 67% 0/1 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 21:20 7 2/7 29% 1/2 50% 3/9 33% 0/0 0% 6 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 16:50 6 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 2 1 3 0 0 0 4 0 1
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 11:53 11 2/6 33% 1/2 50% 3/8 38% 4/6 67% 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
8 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 09:55 3 0/2 0% 1/1 100% 1/3 33% 0/2 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
9 SEGUI CARLES, PAULA 15:41 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 5
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 25:56 15 3/7 43% 2/5 40% 5/12 42% 3/4 75% 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 9
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 21:30 9 2/4 50% 1/3 33% 3/7 43% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 8
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 31:09 8 1/2 50% 2/4 50% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 2 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 10
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 MONTESDEOCA LOPEZ, EVA 19:05 3 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/4 25% 5 3 2 0 1 3 0 0 0 5 0 -2
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 15:16 3 0/1 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 4 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 4
Total 200:00 71 17/42 40% 9/19 47% 26/61 43% 10/18 56% 29 22 7 10 11 13 4 0 0 21 0 48
Día: 08/09/2006 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
CANADA
80 - 61
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 12 18 25 25
CANADA 9 18 22 12
SAO PAULO (BRA) - Aljaraque, Vannes (FRA) y Sao Paulo (BRA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 CAMPS COLLELL, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 28:05 14 3/6 50% 2/5 40% 5/11 45% 2/3 67% 3 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 31:55 13 5/10 50% 1/2 50% 6/12 50% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 7
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 06:42 2 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
8 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 15:44 13 6/6 100% 0/2 0% 6/8 75% 1/1 100% 2 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 11
9 SEGUI CARLES, PAULA 20:29 6 3/9 33% 0/0 0% 3/9 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 20:33 3 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 17:01 6 1/3 33% 1/2 50% 2/5 40% 1/1 100% 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 6
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 27:36 9 3/5 60% 1/4 25% 4/9 44% 0/0 0% 7 5 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 14
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 MONTESDEOCA LOPEZ, EVA 19:31 7 3/8 38% 0/0 0% 3/8 38% 1/1 100% 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 12:24 7 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 3/4 75% 3 1 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 7
Total 200:00 80 26/52 50% 6/18 33% 32/70 46% 10/12 83% 24 14 10 15 10 5 1 0 0 14 0 71
Día: 09/09/2006 / Hora:
BRASIL
ESPAÑA
84 - 66
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
BRASIL 21 27 18 18
ESPAÑA 15 13 16 22
SAO PAULO (BRA) - Aljaraque, Vannes (FRA) y Sao Paulo (BRA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 CAMPS COLLELL, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 21:42 2 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 1
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 30:09 16 2/8 25% 3/4 75% 5/12 42% 3/4 75% 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 12
7 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 10:26 5 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
8 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 15:37 4 1/6 17% 0/1 0% 1/7 14% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
9 SEGUI CARLES, PAULA 18:39 10 5/6 83% 0/1 0% 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 5 5 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 14
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 24:23 7 2/4 50% 1/5 20% 3/9 33% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 -2
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 17:43 2 0/3 0% 0/3 0% 0/6 0% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 -5
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 22:54 10 1/4 25% 2/4 50% 3/8 38% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 4 4 1 0 0 0 3 0 10
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 MONTESDEOCA LOPEZ, EVA 26:51 10 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 4/5 80% 2/4 50% 6 2 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 8
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 11:36 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -5
Total 200:00 66 16/44 36% 7/20 35% 23/64 36% 13/16 81% 22 17 5 10 9 8 2 0 0 20 0 37