2010 República Checa

Brno y Karlovy Vary (RCH)
23/09/2010 - 03/10/2010

Clasificación

P Equipo
3
ESPAÑA

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 26/02/1989 PÍVOT 189
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 21/12/1981 ALERO 178
6 LYTTLE, SANCHO TRACY CONSTANCE 20/09/1983 PÍVOT 191
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 21/06/1981 PÍVOT 189
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 21/03/1983 PÍVOT 195
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 10/09/1979 BASE 180
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 15/10/1976 BASE 172
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 29/02/1984 ALERO 175
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 24/10/1980 PÍVOT 183
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 18/08/1976 ALERO 181
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 27/10/1986 ALERO 178
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 30/08/1989 ALERO 191

Equipo Técnico

Nombre Fecha Nac. Cargo
HERNANDEZ FRAILE, JOSE IGNACIO 12/08/1969 Entrenador

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 23/09/2010 / Hora:
MALI
ESPAÑA
36 - 80
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
MALI 7 6 10 13
ESPAÑA 15 26 24 15
PRIMERA - Brno y Karlovy Vary (RCH)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 16:10 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 4 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 3 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 20:51 4 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
6 LYTTLE, SANCHO TRACY CONSTANCE 18:50 13 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 7/8 88% 7 5 2 1 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 18
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 21:40 2 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 2/4 50% 5 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 2
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 17:47 8 1/3 33% 2/2 100% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 8
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 15:22 3 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 15:18 3 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 5
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 22:53 10 2/5 40% 2/5 40% 4/10 40% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 14
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 15:21 18 3/4 75% 4/6 67% 7/10 70% 0/0 0% 4 2 2 4 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 19
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 14:44 6 1/5 20% 1/1 100% 2/6 33% 1/2 50% 4 2 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 7
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 21:04 11 4/6 67% 1/1 100% 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 2 1 4 0 0 0 1 0 8
Total 200:00 80 18/37 49% 11/19 58% 29/56 52% 11/18 61% 34 22 12 18 17 22 2 0 0 10 0 85
Día: 24/09/2010 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
COREA DEL SUR
84 - 69
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 23 13 21 27
COREA DEL SUR 23 7 18 21
PRIMERA - Brno y Karlovy Vary (RCH)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 14:29 2 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
6 LYTTLE, SANCHO TRACY CONSTANCE 24:49 28 12/14 86% 0/0 0% 12/14 86% 4/7 57% 15 10 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 32
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 18:13 6 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 2/2 100% 4 2 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 4
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 23:24 2 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 3 3 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 9
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 12:46 2 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 -2
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 03:50 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 36:58 15 3/6 50% 3/3 100% 6/9 67% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 4 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 12
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 29:30 17 6/10 60% 1/5 20% 7/15 47% 2/2 100% 5 5 0 5 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 16
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 25:31 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 6 6 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 10:30 6 3/5 60% 0/1 0% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 5
Total 200:00 84 31/51 61% 4/12 33% 35/63 56% 10/13 77% 37 30 7 17 3 12 1 0 0 14 0 85
Día: 25/09/2010 / Hora:
BRASIL
ESPAÑA
57 - 69
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
BRASIL 15 8 15 19
ESPAÑA 15 22 23 9
PRIMERA - Brno y Karlovy Vary (RCH)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 16:16 9 4/6 67% 0/1 0% 4/7 57% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4
6 LYTTLE, SANCHO TRACY CONSTANCE 25:09 10 3/8 38% 0/0 0% 3/8 38% 4/6 67% 8 5 3 5 3 2 0 0 0 3 0 14
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 12:28 2 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 4
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 08:50 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 28:53 12 3/4 75% 2/2 100% 5/6 83% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 12
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 11:07 7 2/2 100% 1/1 100% 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 7
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 33:37 8 4/10 40% 0/3 0% 4/13 31% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 2 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 1
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 29:47 17 4/9 44% 2/5 40% 6/14 43% 3/4 75% 5 3 2 0 4 2 0 0 0 2 0 13
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 17:11 0 0/3 0% 0/1 0% 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 16:42 4 2/2 100% 0/1 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 4
Total 200:00 69 22/46 48% 5/14 36% 27/60 45% 10/14 71% 30 21 9 13 16 15 3 0 0 17 0 62
Día: 27/09/2010 / Hora:
JAPON
ESPAÑA
59 - 86
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
JAPON 12 15 20 12
ESPAÑA 28 22 13 23
SEGUNDA - Brno y Karlovy Vary (RCH)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 17:43 10 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 2/4 50% 7 2 5 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 14
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 20:31 4 2/4 50% 0/1 0% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
6 LYTTLE, SANCHO TRACY CONSTANCE 22:56 29 13/20 65% 0/0 0% 13/20 65% 3/3 100% 11 7 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 35
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 16:23 12 5/5 100% 0/0 0% 5/5 100% 2/2 100% 6 5 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 16
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 02:58 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 16:39 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 5
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 20:50 5 1/1 100% 1/3 33% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 14:45 0 0/3 0% 0/1 0% 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -3
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 20:00 7 2/5 40% 1/2 50% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 3 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 7
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 12:23 13 5/5 100% 1/3 33% 6/8 75% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 16
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 17:07 2 1/4 25% 0/1 0% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 4 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 17:45 4 2/3 67% 0/2 0% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 9
Total 200:00 86 35/57 61% 3/14 21% 38/71 54% 7/9 78% 45 33 12 17 10 13 4 0 0 6 0 108
Día: 28/09/2010 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
R. CHECA
77 - 57
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 13 24 23 17
R. CHECA 18 14 21 4
SEGUNDA - Brno y Karlovy Vary (RCH)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 06:36 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -2
6 LYTTLE, SANCHO TRACY CONSTANCE 36:04 18 6/17 35% 0/0 0% 6/17 35% 6/8 75% 19 11 8 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 26
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 15:42 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 3
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 19:32 2 1/3 33% 0/1 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 2 3 2 2 0 0 2 0 6
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 13:46 3 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 1/1 100% 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 08:34 0 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 -3
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 28:14 11 4/5 80% 1/4 25% 5/9 56% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 12
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 31:24 25 9/15 60% 2/8 25% 11/23 48% 1/1 100% 2 2 0 4 4 2 0 0 0 2 0 19
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 14:01 2 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 2/4 50% 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 26:07 14 4/8 50% 2/4 50% 6/12 50% 0/0 0% 5 4 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 11
Total 200:00 77 26/56 46% 5/19 26% 31/75 41% 10/14 71% 38 25 13 11 15 7 4 0 0 14 0 76
Día: 29/09/2010 / Hora:
RUSIA
ESPAÑA
76 - 67
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
RUSIA 20 16 18 22
ESPAÑA 25 12 18 12
SEGUNDA - Brno y Karlovy Vary (RCH)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 10:26 7 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 5/7 71% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
6 LYTTLE, SANCHO TRACY CONSTANCE 34:05 16 7/13 54% 0/0 0% 7/13 54% 2/3 67% 12 6 6 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 24
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 09:51 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -5
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 03:09 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 28:52 2 1/7 14% 0/1 0% 1/8 12% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 2
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 11:08 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 -3
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 32:55 15 3/8 38% 3/6 50% 6/14 43% 0/0 0% 4 2 2 4 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 13
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 36:38 21 4/10 40% 3/8 38% 7/18 39% 4/4 100% 4 3 1 1 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 13
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 14:39 3 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 1/1 100% 1 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 0
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 18:17 3 1/4 25% 0/2 0% 1/6 17% 1/2 50% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -5
Total 200:00 67 18/52 35% 6/17 35% 24/69 35% 13/19 68% 29 18 11 10 11 7 3 0 0 21 0 41
Día: 01/10/2010 / Hora:
FRANCIA
ESPAÑA
71 - 74
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
FRANCIA 16 10 26 13 6
ESPAÑA 14 8 21 22 9
CUARTOS DE FINAL - Brno y Karlovy Vary (RCH)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 14:28 3 1/4 25% 0/1 0% 1/5 20% 1/1 100% 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
6 LYTTLE, SANCHO TRACY CONSTANCE 27:44 11 3/8 38% 0/0 0% 3/8 38% 5/6 83% 9 7 2 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 16
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 16:04 5 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 3/6 50% 3 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 2
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 25:47 5 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 3/4 75% 2 2 0 3 1 3 0 0 0 4 0 1
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 13:09 0 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 16:45 2 0/3 0% 0/1 0% 0/4 0% 2/2 100% 3 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 -1
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 39:53 14 2/8 25% 2/4 50% 4/12 33% 4/4 100% 2 2 0 2 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 5
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 42:57 28 2/11 18% 6/13 46% 8/24 33% 6/6 100% 8 6 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 16
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 02:03 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 -2
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 26:10 6 2/4 50% 0/1 0% 2/5 40% 2/3 67% 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Total 225:00 74 12/44 27% 8/23 35% 20/67 30% 26/32 81% 33 24 9 9 10 12 0 0 0 19 0 42
Día: 02/10/2010 / Hora:
ESTADOS UNIDOS
ESPAÑA
106 - 70
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESTADOS UNIDOS 29 29 29 19
ESPAÑA 16 18 19 17
SEMIFINALES - Brno y Karlovy Vary (RCH)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 18:20 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/2 0% 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 -3
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 19:00 16 6/8 75% 0/1 0% 6/9 67% 4/4 100% 1 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 11
6 LYTTLE, SANCHO TRACY CONSTANCE 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 14:22 2 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 2/4 50% 3 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 23:13 6 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 4/6 67% 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 5
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 18:34 7 2/5 40% 1/2 50% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 5
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 14:30 3 0/2 0% 1/3 33% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 -2
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 16:08 12 2/7 29% 2/3 67% 4/10 40% 2/3 67% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 24:05 4 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 13:36 4 2/5 40% 0/1 0% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 21:07 5 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 1/6 17% 3/4 75% 3 1 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 17:05 7 3/5 60% 0/1 0% 3/6 50% 1/1 100% 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 2
Total 200:00 70 21/50 42% 4/11 36% 25/61 41% 16/24 67% 20 13 7 4 8 17 1 0 0 20 0 22
Día: 03/10/2010 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
BIELORRUSIA
77 - 68
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 28 13 21 15
BIELORRUSIA 15 19 19 15
PUESTOS 3º AL 4º - Brno y Karlovy Vary (RCH)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 01:44 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 14:23 4 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
6 LYTTLE, SANCHO TRACY CONSTANCE 32:45 22 10/16 62% 0/0 0% 10/16 62% 2/3 67% 11 4 7 1 1 4 1 0 0 3 0 22
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 10:03 2 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -4
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 27:44 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 3 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 4
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 12:16 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 35:28 12 3/6 50% 2/5 40% 5/11 45% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 4 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 13
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 36:50 16 5/13 38% 2/3 67% 7/16 44% 0/0 0% 5 3 2 3 0 4 1 0 0 1 0 11
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 28:47 19 4/7 57% 3/4 75% 7/11 64% 2/2 100% 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 19
Total 200:00 77 25/55 45% 7/12 58% 32/67 48% 6/7 86% 29 16 13 11 7 12 3 0 0 11 0 68

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 27/08/2010 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
MALI
88 - 44
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 22 21 22 23
MALI 19 2 10 13
ALCOBENDAS - Alcobendas, Lugo, Hartford (USA) y Salamanca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 17:58 6 3/6 50% 0/1 0% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 17:32 1 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 3 2 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 3
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 21:43 12 4/4 100% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 4/4 100% 6 1 5 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 16
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 20:08 21 9/9 100% 0/0 0% 9/9 100% 3/6 50% 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 20
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 18:37 6 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 4 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 7
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 12:44 5 1/3 33% 1/1 100% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 7
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 21:34 14 3/4 75% 2/4 50% 5/8 62% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 19:06 12 6/10 60% 0/0 0% 6/10 60% 0/0 0% 4 1 3 3 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 16
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 16:47 5 1/4 25% 1/3 33% 2/7 29% 0/2 0% 2 1 1 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
17 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 21:09 3 0/5 0% 1/3 33% 1/8 12% 0/2 0% 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -4
18 MARCOS BENITO, BLANCA 12:42 3 1/1 100% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2
Total 200:00 88 31/53 58% 5/13 38% 36/66 55% 11/20 55% 24 12 12 24 16 13 0 1 0 12 0 87
Día: 28/08/2010 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
MALI
99 - 36
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 24 26 25 24
MALI 1 12 11 12
ALCOBENDAS - Alcobendas, Lugo, Hartford (USA) y Salamanca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 22:28 5 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 1/1 100% 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 1
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 19:49 11 4/5 80% 1/1 100% 5/6 83% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 3 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 13
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 14:09 4 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 2/3 67% 0 0 0 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 8
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 24:33 4 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 6 4 2 0 2 1 2 0 0 3 0 7
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 10:52 2 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 -4
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 15:52 6 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 09:49 12 1/1 100% 2/3 67% 3/4 75% 4/4 100% 2 1 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 17
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 19:40 13 4/6 67% 1/3 33% 5/9 56% 2/5 40% 3 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 10
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 10:47 11 1/3 33% 3/4 75% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 9
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 15:29 6 0/2 0% 2/3 67% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 8
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 17:25 15 5/7 71% 1/2 50% 6/9 67% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 14
18 MARCOS BENITO, BLANCA 16:30 10 3/3 100% 1/1 100% 4/4 100% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 14
Total 197:23 99 25/41 61% 11/17 65% 36/58 62% 16/21 76% 21 17 4 18 23 15 2 0 0 15 0 106
Día: 02/09/2010 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
GRECIA
80 - 39
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 20 23 21 16
GRECIA 2 19 4 14
LUGO - Alcobendas, Lugo, Hartford (USA) y Salamanca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 16:11 10 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 6/6 100% 4 4 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 13
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 15:32 9 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 3/3 100% 2 2 0 3 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 12
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 14:43 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 5 5 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 24:56 12 3/7 43% 0/1 0% 3/8 38% 6/9 67% 9 4 5 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 14
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 15:12 1 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 15:35 4 1/3 33% 0/1 0% 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 6
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 21:12 9 4/10 40% 0/1 0% 4/11 36% 1/2 50% 3 1 2 1 1 4 0 0 0 2 0 0
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 18:12 14 2/3 67% 3/5 60% 5/8 62% 1/2 50% 2 1 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 1 0 8
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 18:30 6 1/3 33% 1/1 100% 2/4 50% 1/2 50% 4 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 9
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 14:13 6 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/1 100% 3/4 75% 1 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 8
17 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 17:41 7 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 2
18 MARCOS BENITO, BLANCA 08:03 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Total 200:00 80 20/40 50% 5/11 45% 25/51 49% 25/34 74% 40 30 10 18 12 21 3 0 0 13 0 84
Día: 03/09/2010 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
BIELORRUSIA
68 - 65
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 12 17 18 21
BIELORRUSIA 24 14 14 13
LUGO - Alcobendas, Lugo, Hartford (USA) y Salamanca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 23:59 7 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 1/1 100% 2 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 7
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 08:31 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 28:01 3 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 1/2 50% 6 5 1 3 0 0 2 0 0 4 0 5
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 11:59 8 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 6/8 75% 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 17:25 10 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 3/4 75% 2/4 50% 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 9
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 07:16 6 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 2/3 67% 0/2 0% 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 10:14 4 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 28:09 14 4/10 40% 1/6 17% 5/16 31% 3/4 75% 9 6 3 1 2 4 0 0 0 2 0 8
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 15:20 2 0/5 0% 0/2 0% 0/7 0% 2/2 100% 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 -2
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 26:13 9 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 3/4 75% 2 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 5
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 11:02 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -3
17 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 11:51 5 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 3/4 75% 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
Total 200:00 68 15/45 33% 5/13 38% 20/58 34% 23/35 66% 28 20 8 12 12 9 3 0 0 22 0 42
Día: 04/09/2010 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
59 - 65
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 14 21 17 7
FRANCIA 17 13 15 20
LUGO - Alcobendas, Lugo, Hartford (USA) y Salamanca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 09:48 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 -4
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 18:23 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 3 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 6
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 04:57 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 28:32 10 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 2/3 67% 10 5 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 17
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 11:28 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 4 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 3
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 19:32 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 -5
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 05:57 1 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 09:34 2 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 2/4 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -4
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 30:12 16 7/11 64% 0/4 0% 7/15 47% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 16
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 30:07 17 3/5 60% 3/7 43% 6/12 50% 2/2 100% 4 4 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 16
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 16:21 3 0/2 0% 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 15:09 2 0/2 0% 0/4 0% 0/6 0% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 -5
Total 200:00 59 16/35 46% 4/19 21% 20/54 37% 15/19 79% 30 21 9 11 11 19 3 0 0 18 0 39
Día: 11/09/2010 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
AUSTRALIA
87 - 74
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 25 20 18 24
AUSTRALIA 13 11 23 27
HARTFORD (USA) - Alcobendas, Lugo, Hartford (USA) y Salamanca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 08:00 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/1 0% 2 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 5
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 12:00 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 4
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 06:00 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 21:00 8 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 4/6 67% 8 7 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 7
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 15:00 5 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 1
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 17:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 13:00 3 0/3 0% 1/2 50% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 10:00 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 36:00 15 6/10 60% 1/3 33% 7/13 54% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 4 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 16
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 31:00 22 7/10 70% 2/5 40% 9/15 60% 2/2 100% 4 3 1 4 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 24
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 18:00 8 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 13:00 14 4/5 80% 2/2 100% 6/7 86% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 12
Total 200:00 87 30/52 58% 6/13 46% 36/65 55% 9/13 69% 30 27 3 23 6 15 1 0 0 12 0 87
Día: 12/09/2010 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ESTADOS UNIDOS
69 - 85
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 17 7 26 19
ESTADOS UNIDOS 16 28 20 21
HARTFORD (USA) - Alcobendas, Lugo, Hartford (USA) y Salamanca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 03:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 09:00 3 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 6
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 22:00 5 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 3/3 100% 4 2 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 4
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 18:00 4 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 17:00 6 0/2 0% 2/4 50% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 1 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 2
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 07:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 19:00 11 4/6 67% 1/2 50% 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 11
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 36:00 21 3/7 43% 5/7 71% 8/14 57% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 3 0 17
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 31:00 4 2/7 29% 0/6 0% 2/13 15% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 2 1 4 0 0 0 2 0 -7
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 14:00 2 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 24:00 13 3/10 30% 0/2 0% 3/12 25% 7/8 88% 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 4
Total 200:00 69 16/47 34% 9/22 41% 25/69 36% 10/11 91% 22 17 5 12 13 14 1 0 0 21 0 37
Día: 17/09/2010 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
SENEGAL
77 - 46
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 24 18 11 24
SENEGAL 18 7 13 8
SALAMANCA - Alcobendas, Lugo, Hartford (USA) y Salamanca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 18:01 9 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 5/6 83% 7 5 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 12
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 19:10 12 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 4/4 100% 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 8
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 12:36 4 0/1 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 2
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 28:43 14 5/11 45% 0/0 0% 5/11 45% 4/5 80% 9 3 6 1 1 2 2 0 0 3 0 15
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 06:54 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 14:11 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 4 4 3 0 0 0 2 0 5
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 13:13 0 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 26:22 11 1/5 20% 3/5 60% 4/10 40% 0/0 0% 8 6 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 20:42 9 0/1 0% 2/4 50% 2/5 40% 3/4 75% 7 7 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 12
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 18:13 1 0/3 0% 0/1 0% 0/4 0% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 -2
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 21:55 17 5/8 62% 0/2 0% 5/10 50% 7/8 88% 3 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 18
Total 200:00 77 17/43 40% 6/16 38% 23/59 39% 25/31 81% 44 31 13 15 14 16 5 0 2 13 0 84
Día: 18/09/2010 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
AUSTRALIA
64 - 85
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 19 18 15 12
AUSTRALIA 34 29 13 9
SALAMANCA - Alcobendas, Lugo, Hartford (USA) y Salamanca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 16:04 2 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 0/2 0% 5 0 5 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 20:30 9 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 4/5 80% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 3 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 6
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 10:00 3 0/1 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 14:59 0 0/5 0% 0/0 0% 0/5 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 -9
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 21:41 10 4/10 40% 0/0 0% 4/10 40% 2/2 100% 3 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 6
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 14:29 5 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 1
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 09:57 3 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
11 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 09:55 5 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 3/4 75% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 27:16 12 3/6 50% 2/3 67% 5/9 56% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 3 3 5 0 0 0 1 0 10
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 21:01 6 1/4 25% 0/3 0% 1/7 14% 4/4 100% 2 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 10:26 4 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 2/3 67% 2 2 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TORRENS SALOM, ALBA 23:42 5 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 1/1 100% 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 8
Total 200:00 64 18/43 42% 5/12 42% 23/55 42% 13/18 72% 19 10 9 9 11 19 2 0 0 16 0 33