2012 Pre-Europeo para Francia'13

Murcia,Sodertajle,Ávila,Bucarest,Sofía,Alcobendas, Nordlingen y Arganda
13/06/2012 - 11/07/2012

Clasificación

P Equipo

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 26/02/1989 PÍVOT 190
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 21/12/1981 ALERO 178
6 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 18/09/1990 BASE 175
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 21/06/1981 PÍVOT 189
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 21/03/1983 PÍVOT 196
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 10/09/1979 BASE 180
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 15/10/1976 BASE 172
11 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 20/12/1990 ALERO 182
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 24/10/1980 PÍVOT 183
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 18/08/1976 ALERO 181
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 27/10/1986 ALERO 178
14 LYTTLE LYTTLE, SANCHO TRACY CONSTANCE 20/09/1983 PÍVOT 191
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 27/10/1986 ALERO 178
15 BLE, DOUKOLE VANESSA 12/08/1991 PÍVOT 0
20 BLE, DOUKOLE VANESSA 12/08/1991 PÍVOT 0
21 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 08/08/1987 ALERO 185

Equipo Técnico

Nombre Fecha Nac. Cargo
MONDELO GARCIA, LUCAS 28/07/1967 Entrenador

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 13/06/2012 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
BULGARIA
64 - 48
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 15 15 15 19
BULGARIA 10 6 21 11
MURCIA - Murcia,Sodertajle,Ávila,Bucarest,Sofía,Alcobendas, Nordlingen y Arganda
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 22:17 5 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 1/2 50% 5 4 1 1 1 1 2 0 0 2 0 7
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 14:02 6 3/5 60% 0/2 0% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
6 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 15:40 10 2/4 50% 2/3 67% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4 2 2 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 14
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 19:18 4 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 22:19 2 1/4 25% 0/1 0% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 20:58 10 2/5 40% 2/3 67% 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
11 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 16:33 6 3/7 43% 0/3 0% 3/10 30% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 3
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 22:55 3 0/2 0% 1/3 33% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 -3
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 06:31 4 2/2 100% 0/1 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 23:57 8 4/10 40% 0/0 0% 4/10 40% 0/0 0% 6 5 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 9
20 BLE, DOUKOLE VANESSA 15:16 6 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 7 5 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 13
21 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 00:14 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 64 24/52 46% 5/16 31% 29/68 43% 1/2 50% 36 28 8 14 9 12 4 0 0 10 0 65
Día: 16/06/2012 / Hora:
SUECIA
ESPAÑA
78 - 69
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
SUECIA 20 23 25 10
ESPAÑA 18 17 12 22
SODERTAJLE (SUE) - Murcia,Sodertajle,Ávila,Bucarest,Sofía,Alcobendas, Nordlingen y Arganda
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 28:40 7 2/10 20% 0/0 0% 2/10 20% 3/4 75% 8 3 5 1 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 7
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 08:08 4 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 15:46 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 2 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 16:22 6 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 2/4 50% 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 4
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 14:53 7 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 7/8 88% 4 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 5
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 17:35 8 0/3 0% 2/3 67% 2/6 33% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
11 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 19:19 2 1/4 25% 0/2 0% 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 0 -9
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 25:50 13 4/9 44% 1/3 33% 5/12 42% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 1 2 3 3 0 0 1 0 9
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 27:20 11 1/3 33% 2/2 100% 3/5 60% 3/4 75% 3 2 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 10
20 BLE, DOUKOLE VANESSA 26:07 11 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 7/10 70% 9 6 3 1 2 3 2 0 0 1 0 16
Total 200:00 69 12/43 28% 5/13 38% 17/56 30% 30/38 79% 32 20 12 9 13 16 7 0 0 18 0 49
Día: 20/06/2012 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ALEMANIA
66 - 39
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 16 19 11 20
ALEMANIA 12 9 11 7
ÁVILA - Murcia,Sodertajle,Ávila,Bucarest,Sofía,Alcobendas, Nordlingen y Arganda
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 31:11 5 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 3/4 75% 9 6 3 2 3 0 4 0 0 2 0 16
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 20:29 6 2/8 25% 0/1 0% 2/9 22% 2/4 50% 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
6 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 14:34 8 1/3 33% 1/2 50% 2/5 40% 3/4 75% 2 2 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 9
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 26:32 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 10 2 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 10
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 23:15 8 2/6 33% 1/3 33% 3/9 33% 1/1 100% 5 5 0 3 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 8
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 23:43 12 2/5 40% 2/4 50% 4/9 44% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 6
11 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 07:10 4 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 1/3 33% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 18:01 5 1/4 25% 1/2 50% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 5 3 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 4
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 11:51 11 4/6 67% 1/2 50% 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 18:58 1 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 1/2 50% 5 5 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 2 0 0
20 BLE, DOUKOLE VANESSA 04:16 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Total 200:00 66 16/45 36% 7/17 41% 23/62 37% 13/19 68% 42 28 14 15 14 12 5 0 0 14 0 71
Día: 23/06/2012 / Hora:
RUMANIA
ESPAÑA
51 - 68
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
RUMANIA 18 14 13 6
ESPAÑA 25 12 4 27
BUCAREST (RUM) - Murcia,Sodertajle,Ávila,Bucarest,Sofía,Alcobendas, Nordlingen y Arganda
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 32:30 7 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 3/3 100% 10 7 3 2 1 4 1 0 0 4 0 10
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 10:13 3 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 -1
6 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 15:02 2 1/3 33% 0/1 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 5 2 3 1 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 7
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 14:34 5 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 1/1 100% 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 5
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 18:43 7 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 5
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 23:51 5 1/5 20% 1/6 17% 2/11 18% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
11 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 05:31 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 32:52 14 7/10 70% 0/4 0% 7/14 50% 0/0 0% 7 6 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 11
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 18:50 10 3/6 50% 1/3 33% 4/9 44% 1/1 100% 4 4 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 5
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 27:54 15 5/9 56% 1/2 50% 6/11 55% 2/3 67% 3 2 1 5 2 6 1 0 0 1 0 13
15 BLE, DOUKOLE VANESSA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 68 24/49 49% 4/19 21% 28/68 41% 8/10 80% 38 28 10 16 10 20 3 0 0 20 0 53
Día: 30/06/2012 / Hora:
BULGARIA
ESPAÑA
51 - 79
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
BULGARIA 11 21 8 11
ESPAÑA 23 20 9 27
SOFÍA (BUL) - Murcia,Sodertajle,Ávila,Bucarest,Sofía,Alcobendas, Nordlingen y Arganda
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 18:00 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 9 5 4 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 8
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 16:17 5 1/3 33% 0/1 0% 1/4 25% 3/3 100% 2 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 7
6 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 13:47 6 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 3/4 75% 4 2 2 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 10
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 25:03 10 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 8 2 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 17
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 08:13 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 21:51 11 3/4 75% 1/3 33% 4/7 57% 2/5 40% 2 2 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 5
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 26:13 13 2/6 33% 3/5 60% 5/11 45% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 14
11 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 07:31 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 22:07 8 3/5 60% 0/2 0% 3/7 43% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 3 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 5
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 14:08 4 2/4 50% 0/4 0% 2/8 25% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 23:52 16 5/8 62% 2/5 40% 7/13 54% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 14
20 BLE, DOUKOLE VANESSA 02:58 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 79 24/45 53% 7/22 32% 31/67 46% 10/14 71% 36 22 14 19 12 13 1 0 0 13 0 81
Día: 04/07/2012 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
SUECIA
73 - 79
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 17 20 15 21
SUECIA 21 23 16 19
ALCOBENDAS - Murcia,Sodertajle,Ávila,Bucarest,Sofía,Alcobendas, Nordlingen y Arganda
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 21:30 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/2 0% 5 3 2 0 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 9
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 09:11 4 2/3 67% 0/1 0% 2/4 50% 0/1 0% 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 04:58 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 03:13 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 25:16 12 1/2 50% 2/4 50% 3/6 50% 4/5 80% 2 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 9
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 27:27 10 2/4 50% 2/5 40% 4/9 44% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
11 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 05:03 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 21:36 7 2/2 100% 0/1 0% 2/3 67% 3/6 50% 6 4 2 3 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 8
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 22:38 19 6/13 46% 0/4 0% 6/17 35% 7/7 100% 2 2 0 2 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 11
14 LYTTLE LYTTLE, SANCHO TRACY CONSTANCE 29:06 9 3/10 30% 0/0 0% 3/10 30% 3/4 75% 5 3 2 0 1 2 3 0 0 4 0 4
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 27:02 5 1/3 33% 0/3 0% 1/6 17% 3/3 100% 5 2 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7
Total 197:00 73 20/44 45% 4/18 22% 24/62 39% 21/30 70% 32 21 11 15 9 10 5 0 0 18 0 59
Día: 07/07/2012 / Hora:
ALEMANIA
ESPAÑA
55 - 61
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ALEMANIA 10 12 17 16
ESPAÑA 23 13 18 7
NORDLINGEN (ALE) - Murcia,Sodertajle,Ávila,Bucarest,Sofía,Alcobendas, Nordlingen y Arganda
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 31:38 4 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 1/6 17% 2/2 100% 11 5 6 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 7
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 09:02 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 3 0 4
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 16:44 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 11 4 7 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 3
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 18:00 6 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 4/4 100% 3 2 1 3 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 9
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 23:47 10 1/6 17% 2/3 67% 3/9 33% 2/2 100% 4 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 5
11 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 16:54 3 0/2 0% 1/1 100% 1/3 33% 0/2 0% 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 -4
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 31:38 10 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 4/8 50% 2/3 67% 3 3 0 2 1 5 0 0 0 4 0 2
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 33:24 18 6/19 32% 1/5 20% 7/24 29% 3/4 75% 8 7 1 2 1 4 0 0 0 1 0 6
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 18:53 6 1/4 25% 1/1 100% 2/5 40% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 3 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 6
20 BLE, DOUKOLE VANESSA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 61 16/50 32% 5/11 45% 21/61 34% 14/21 67% 45 28 17 12 10 24 0 0 0 19 0 38
Día: 11/07/2012 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
RUMANIA
68 - 54
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 25 13 17 13
RUMANIA 13 14 8 19
ARGANDA DEL REY - Murcia,Sodertajle,Ávila,Bucarest,Sofía,Alcobendas, Nordlingen y Arganda
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 11:37 2 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 0/4 0% 2/4 50% 6 2 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 15:42 6 1/7 14% 1/1 100% 2/8 25% 1/1 100% 2 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
6 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 21:29 11 1/1 100% 2/2 100% 3/3 100% 3/6 50% 5 5 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 12
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 24:13 7 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 1/5 20% 16 4 12 1 2 5 0 0 0 2 0 11
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 20:04 2 1/8 12% 0/0 0% 1/8 12% 0/0 0% 4 1 3 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 18:40 5 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 6
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 19:24 9 0/3 0% 3/7 43% 3/10 30% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
11 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 21:03 10 1/4 25% 2/6 33% 3/10 30% 2/2 100% 4 3 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 5
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 18:06 7 2/5 40% 1/2 50% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 2
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 23:42 9 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 3/4 75% 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 3
20 BLE, DOUKOLE VANESSA 06:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
Total 200:00 68 12/49 24% 10/20 50% 22/69 32% 14/24 58% 44 23 21 12 10 16 0 0 0 17 0 44

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 06/06/2012 / Hora:
SUECIA
ESPAÑA
71 - 80
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
SUECIA 15 26 18 12
ESPAÑA 15 17 25 23
KAUNAS (LIT) - Kaunas (LIT)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 19:30 1 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 1/2 50% 3 2 1 4 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
6 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 11:02 4 2/2 100% 0/1 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 3
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 06:55 4 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 2/2 100% 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 6
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 25:24 13 6/10 60% 0/0 0% 6/10 60% 1/1 100% 10 8 2 3 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 24
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 25:58 10 2/5 40% 2/4 50% 4/9 44% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 11
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 22:20 10 2/4 50% 2/6 33% 4/10 40% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
11 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 18:18 2 1/3 33% 0/3 0% 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 4 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 1
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 29:57 15 5/5 100% 1/2 50% 6/7 86% 2/2 100% 4 2 2 4 3 2 0 0 0 2 0 21
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 22:52 14 4/9 44% 2/3 67% 6/12 50% 0/0 0% 3 1 2 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 11
20 BLE, DOUKOLE VANESSA 13:05 5 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 1/3 33% 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 -1
21 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 04:39 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Total 200:00 80 26/46 57% 7/20 35% 33/66 50% 7/10 70% 30 20 10 26 10 13 4 0 0 17 0 84
Día: 07/06/2012 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
LETONIA
68 - 63
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 21 17 15 15
LETONIA 19 13 21 10
KAUNAS (LIT) - Kaunas (LIT)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 22:22 13 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 5/7 71% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 6
6 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 14:04 7 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 -1
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 12:04 5 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 1/1 100% 6 5 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 0 4
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 23:22 7 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 1/2 50% 10 6 4 0 1 2 1 0 0 4 0 11
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 33:03 7 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 1/2 50% 3 2 1 4 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 9
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 21:33 4 0/3 0% 1/4 25% 1/7 14% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 -2
11 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 10:46 2 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 2/2 100% 3 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 35:42 9 3/5 60% 1/4 25% 4/9 44% 0/0 0% 6 5 1 2 2 2 0 0 0 3 0 9
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 18:20 6 1/4 25% 0/1 0% 1/5 20% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
20 BLE, DOUKOLE VANESSA 05:12 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
21 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 03:32 6 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Total 200:00 68 24/44 55% 2/10 20% 26/54 48% 14/19 74% 30 21 9 11 7 14 1 0 0 22 0 48
Día: 08/06/2012 / Hora:
LITUANIA
ESPAÑA
80 - 85
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
LITUANIA 19 19 17 25
ESPAÑA 24 13 25 23
KAUNAS (LIT) - Kaunas (LIT)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 14:27 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 5 0 -1
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 36:24 21 8/13 62% 1/1 100% 9/14 64% 2/2 100% 3 1 2 10 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 28
6 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 08:45 5 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 2/3 67% 0/1 0% 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 4
7 LIMA GARCIA, CINDY ORQUIDEA 14:29 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 1
8 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 15:10 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 4
9 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 29:42 5 2/3 67% 0/1 0% 2/4 50% 1/2 50% 4 3 1 4 2 3 1 0 0 1 0 9
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 19:50 16 4/6 67% 2/5 40% 6/11 55% 2/2 100% 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 13
11 XARGAY CASADEMONT, MARTA 15:26 8 3/4 75% 0/2 0% 3/6 50% 2/4 50% 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 2
12 MONTAÑANA GIMENO, ANNA 31:39 8 3/7 43% 0/1 0% 3/8 38% 2/2 100% 6 5 1 3 0 5 0 0 0 3 0 4
13 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 14:08 10 1/6 17% 2/3 67% 3/9 33% 2/2 100% 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 4
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 BLE, DOUKOLE VANESSA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 PINA TOLOSA, MARIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 85 28/50 56% 6/15 40% 34/65 52% 11/15 73% 29 20 9 23 8 20 1 0 0 23 0 68