2004 Atenas

Atenas (GRE)
14/08/2004 - 27/08/2004

Clasificación

P Equipo
6
ESPAÑA

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 BLANCO BERNAL, SONIA 24/04/1973 0
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 02/12/1974 ALERO 180
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 10/09/1979 BASE 180
7 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 29/02/1984 ALERO 175
8 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 21/12/1981 ALERO 178
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 18/08/1976 ALERO 181
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 15/10/1976 BASE 172
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 01/03/1976 BASE 174
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 27/02/1975 PÍVOT 188
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 11/02/1972 PÍVOT 196
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 07/02/1971 PÍVOT 196
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 21/03/1983 PÍVOT 196

Equipo Técnico

Nombre Fecha Nac. Cargo
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, VICENTE JOSE 21/12/1952 Entrenador

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 14/08/2004 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
R. CHECA
80 - 78
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 24 11 15 17 13
R. CHECA 22 12 11 22 11
PRIMERA - Atenas (GRE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BLANCO BERNAL, SONIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 16:00 9 0/3 0% 3/5 60% 3/8 38% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 4
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 28:00 14 4/10 40% 1/3 33% 5/13 38% 3/4 75% 4 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 7
7 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 05:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 26:00 11 1/5 20% 1/2 50% 2/7 29% 6/8 75% 5 5 0 2 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 8
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 26:00 14 2/7 29% 2/6 33% 4/13 31% 4/5 80% 2 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 2 0 3
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 10:00 6 0/1 0% 2/4 50% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 21:00 9 3/3 100% 1/3 33% 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 11
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 21:00 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/2 0% 5 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 0 -2
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 25:00 5 1/4 25% 1/2 50% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 39:00 6 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 2/3 67% 11 10 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 8
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 09:00 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 3
Total 226:00 80 16/44 36% 11/25 44% 27/69 39% 15/22 68% 39 31 8 6 9 16 0 0 0 20 0 49
Día: 16/08/2004 / Hora:
CHINA
ESPAÑA
67 - 75
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
CHINA 10 19 15 23
ESPAÑA 34 14 22 5
PRIMERA - Atenas (GRE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BLANCO BERNAL, SONIA 05:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 09:00 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 -2
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 33:00 7 1/3 33% 1/3 33% 2/6 33% 2/2 100% 7 5 2 5 0 8 0 0 0 4 0 3
7 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 02:00 1 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
8 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 33:00 17 2/6 33% 2/3 67% 4/9 44% 7/8 88% 1 1 0 5 2 4 1 0 0 2 0 14
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 30:00 30 8/13 62% 4/6 67% 12/19 63% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 3 6 3 0 0 0 2 0 29
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 11:00 1 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -4
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 02:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 30:00 10 5/6 83% 0/0 0% 5/6 83% 0/0 0% 5 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 9
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 06:00 5 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 -1
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 25:00 2 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 6 5 1 1 1 1 2 0 0 3 0 5
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 14:00 2 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 8 5 3 1 2 4 0 0 0 3 0 3
Total 200:00 75 19/39 49% 8/17 47% 27/56 48% 13/18 72% 35 24 11 16 12 28 3 0 0 23 0 56
Día: 18/08/2004 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
N. ZELANDA
91 - 57
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 32 13 20 26
N. ZELANDA 8 21 9 19
PRIMERA - Atenas (GRE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BLANCO BERNAL, SONIA 05:00 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 18:00 2 1/4 25% 0/3 0% 1/7 14% 0/2 0% 1 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -4
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 27:00 15 6/9 67% 1/2 50% 7/11 64% 0/0 0% 5 4 1 4 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 18
7 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 21:00 14 1/3 33% 2/4 50% 3/7 43% 6/8 75% 3 3 0 2 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 9
8 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 11:00 9 3/6 50% 1/1 100% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 10
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 17:00 10 2/6 33% 2/3 67% 4/9 44% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 14:00 8 0/1 0% 2/3 67% 2/4 50% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 7
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 14:00 7 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 4/6 67% 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 1
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 24:00 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 6 3 3 2 1 4 1 0 0 3 0 6
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 11:00 6 2/4 50% 0/3 0% 2/7 29% 2/3 67% 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 23:00 8 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 2/2 100% 9 8 1 1 1 4 1 0 0 4 0 11
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 15:00 6 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 9 8 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 13
Total 200:00 91 23/46 50% 9/21 43% 32/67 48% 18/25 72% 46 37 9 17 9 18 4 0 0 19 0 88
Día: 20/08/2004 / Hora:
ESTADOS UNIDOS
ESPAÑA
71 - 58
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESTADOS UNIDOS 19 12 19 21
ESPAÑA 16 13 12 17
PRIMERA - Atenas (GRE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BLANCO BERNAL, SONIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 08:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 31:00 9 2/10 20% 0/0 0% 2/10 20% 5/6 83% 4 3 1 3 0 5 1 0 0 2 0 1
7 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 05:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 -3
8 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 21:00 4 1/7 14% 0/0 0% 1/7 14% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 -1
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 34:00 22 4/9 44% 2/4 50% 6/13 46% 8/12 67% 5 3 2 1 3 4 0 0 0 1 0 15
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 20:00 3 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 -2
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 18:00 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 0 -7
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 09:00 5 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 26:00 5 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 3/4 75% 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 -3
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 28:00 8 2/3 67% 1/1 100% 3/4 75% 1/2 50% 11 8 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 0 12
Total 200:00 58 12/38 32% 5/9 56% 17/47 36% 19/28 68% 28 19 9 5 4 20 2 0 0 23 0 15
Día: 22/08/2004 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
COREA DEL SUR
64 - 61
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 14 15 17 18
COREA DEL SUR 11 16 19 15
PRIMERA - Atenas (GRE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BLANCO BERNAL, SONIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 22:00 6 3/7 43% 0/2 0% 3/9 33% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 27:00 8 2/8 25% 0/2 0% 2/10 20% 4/4 100% 5 4 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 2
7 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 20:00 9 2/3 67% 1/1 100% 3/4 75% 2/2 100% 3 1 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 12
8 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 03:00 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 23:00 11 3/7 43% 1/3 33% 4/10 40% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 6
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 10:00 0 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 16:00 6 0/2 0% 1/3 33% 1/5 20% 3/4 75% 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 20:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/4 0% 9 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 20:00 8 2/4 50% 1/2 50% 3/6 50% 1/2 50% 4 1 3 2 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 6
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 25:00 9 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 3/4 75% 7 4 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 8
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 15:00 5 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 1/2 50% 5 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 2
Total 201:00 64 18/46 39% 4/15 27% 22/61 36% 16/24 67% 39 23 16 9 7 17 1 0 0 13 0 43
Día: 25/08/2004 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
BRASIL
63 - 67
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 16 18 12 17
BRASIL 14 20 15 18
CUARTOS DE FINAL - Atenas (GRE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BLANCO BERNAL, SONIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 19:00 12 3/5 60% 2/3 67% 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 12
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 33:00 6 3/8 38% 0/2 0% 3/10 30% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 -1
7 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 24:00 3 0/6 0% 1/1 100% 1/7 14% 0/2 0% 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 -6
8 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 13:00 16 6/9 67% 0/2 0% 6/11 55% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 13
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 23:00 7 0/7 0% 2/5 40% 2/12 17% 1/2 50% 4 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 -2
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 07:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 29:00 4 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 5 2 3 0 2 3 0 0 0 3 0 1
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 12:00 3 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 -3
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 27:00 9 2/3 67% 1/1 100% 3/4 75% 2/4 50% 3 3 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 5 0 5
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 13:00 3 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 1/2 50% 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
Total 200:00 63 17/50 34% 7/16 44% 24/66 36% 8/14 57% 22 17 5 8 8 11 3 0 0 22 0 23
Día: 27/08/2004 / Hora:
R. CHECA
ESPAÑA
79 - 68
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
R. CHECA 19 21 17 22
ESPAÑA 12 15 18 23
PUESTOS 5º AL 6º - Atenas (GRE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BLANCO BERNAL, SONIA 18:00 5 2/5 40% 0/1 0% 2/6 33% 1/2 50% 5 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 1
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 05:00 0 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -2
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 18:00 6 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
7 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 17:00 4 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 -4
8 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 23:00 6 1/8 12% 0/1 0% 1/9 11% 4/6 67% 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 -2
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 30:00 24 11/18 61% 0/6 0% 11/24 46% 2/2 100% 4 3 1 1 7 0 0 0 0 3 0 20
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 06:00 2 1/1 100% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 20:00 6 1/3 33% 0/1 0% 1/4 25% 4/4 100% 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 19:00 5 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 20:00 6 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 2/2 100% 4 2 2 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 0 3
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 24:00 4 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 0/1 0% 6 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 1
Total 200:00 68 25/53 47% 0/12 0% 25/65 38% 18/23 78% 27 15 12 3 11 16 1 0 0 22 0 27

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 21/07/2004 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
TURQUIA
63 - 51
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 14 14 18 17
TURQUIA 9 14 5 23
EL EJIDO - El Ejido, Melilla, Valencia y Salamanca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 5
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
8 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 16
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 22
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 5
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 5
16 BLANCO BERNAL, SONIA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Total 00:12 63 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 80
Día: 22/07/2004 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
JAPON
72 - 59
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 22 15 17 18
JAPON 18 13 19 9
EL EJIDO - El Ejido, Melilla, Valencia y Salamanca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 15 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 21
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 10
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 10
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 10
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 11
16 JORDANA BOFILL, NOEMI 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
17 ZURRO ALFONSO, MARTA 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
18 BLANCO BERNAL, SONIA 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
Total 00:12 72 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 92
Día: 23/07/2004 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
BELGICA
91 - 51
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
BELGICA 0 0 0 0
EL EJIDO - El Ejido, Melilla, Valencia y Salamanca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 JORDANA BOFILL, NOEMI 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 ZURRO ALFONSO, MARTA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 BLANCO BERNAL, SONIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Día: 25/07/2004 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
BELGICA
84 - 55
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 27 9 27 21
BELGICA 15 12 7 21
MELILLA - El Ejido, Melilla, Valencia y Salamanca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 10
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 10
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 10
8 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 00:01 18 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 26
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 13 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 18
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 10
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -3
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 9
16 JORDANA BOFILL, NOEMI 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8
17 ZURRO ALFONSO, MARTA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
Total 00:12 84 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 107
Día: 28/07/2004 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
BELGICA
80 - 56
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 20 21 16 23
BELGICA 16 10 10 20
VALENCIA - El Ejido, Melilla, Valencia y Salamanca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 16
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 11
8 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 00:01 15 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 21
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 13 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 16
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 11
16 JORDANA BOFILL, NOEMI 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2
18 BLANCO BERNAL, SONIA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
Total 00:11 80 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 105
Día: 29/07/2004 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
RUSIA
55 - 53
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 15 12 18 10
RUSIA 12 14 14 13
VALENCIA - El Ejido, Melilla, Valencia y Salamanca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -3
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 00:01 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 20
8 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 12
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 17
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 JORDANA BOFILL, NOEMI 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9
18 BLANCO BERNAL, SONIA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 00:11 55 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 65
Día: 30/07/2004 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
AUSTRALIA
58 - 65
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 9 17 19 13
AUSTRALIA 20 15 13 17
VALENCIA - El Ejido, Melilla, Valencia y Salamanca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 17 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 25
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 00:01 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 14
8 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -3
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 10
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 10
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 JORDANA BOFILL, NOEMI 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
18 BLANCO BERNAL, SONIA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -3
Total 00:11 58 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 71
Día: 08/08/2004 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
POLONIA
87 - 53
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 33 15 19 20
POLONIA 14 17 13 9
SALAMANCA - El Ejido, Melilla, Valencia y Salamanca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 11
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 00:01 13 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 17
8 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 00:01 19 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 27
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 16
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 9
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10
16 JORDANA BOFILL, NOEMI 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4
18 BLANCO BERNAL, SONIA 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
Total 00:12 87 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 118
Día: 09/08/2004 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ESTADOS UNIDOS
61 - 77
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 18 11 17 15
ESTADOS UNIDOS 17 24 20 16
SALAMANCA - El Ejido, Melilla, Valencia y Salamanca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 MARTINEZ PRAT, NURIA 00:01 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
6 PALAU ALTES, LAIA 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 6
8 FERNANDEZ FARRES, MARTA 00:01 18 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 25
10 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA BEGOÑA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 8
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 7
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 17 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 27
15 PASCUA SUAREZ, MARIA LUCILA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 JORDANA BOFILL, NOEMI 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
18 BLANCO BERNAL, SONIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 00:11 61 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 78