1996 Pre-Europeo para Hungría'97

Oviedo
22/05/1996 - 26/05/1996

Clasificación

P Equipo

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 23/01/1973 BASE 0
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 02/12/1974 ALERO 180
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 01/05/1973 ESCOLTA 174
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 15/10/1976 BASE 172
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 08/10/1968 PÍVOT 0
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 18/08/1976 ALERO 181
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 27/05/1970 ALERO 0
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 24/04/1969 BASE 164
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 27/02/1975 PÍVOT 188
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 11/02/1972 PÍVOT 196
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 07/02/1971 PÍVOT 196

Equipo Técnico

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 22/05/1996 / Hora:
ISRAEL
ESPAÑA
52 - 83
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ISRAEL 0 17 0 35
ESPAÑA 0 37 0 46
OVIEDO - Oviedo
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 13
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 10
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 18
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 12
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4
15 GARCIA PORTA, YOLANDA 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 6
Total 00:11 83 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 108
Día: 23/05/1996 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
BULGARIA
81 - 73
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 36 0 45
BULGARIA 0 32 0 41
OVIEDO - Oviedo
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 14
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 13
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 15
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 17
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 8
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 20 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 28
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
15 GARCIA PORTA, YOLANDA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 00:01 81 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 101
Día: 24/05/1996 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
MOLDAVIA
95 - 62
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 52 0 43
MOLDAVIA 0 34 0 28
OVIEDO - Oviedo
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 11
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 17
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 -2
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 15 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 22
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 00:01 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 20
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 20
15 GARCIA PORTA, YOLANDA 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2
Total 00:09 95 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 126
Día: 25/05/1996 / Hora:
ALEMANIA
ESPAÑA
62 - 95
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ALEMANIA 0 35 0 27
ESPAÑA 0 49 0 46
OVIEDO - Oviedo
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 10
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 11
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 20 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 28
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 15 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 19
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 20 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 18
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 -4
15 GARCIA PORTA, YOLANDA 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
Total 00:06 95 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 119
Día: 26/05/1996 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
CROACIA
71 - 83
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 35 0 36
CROACIA 0 39 0 44
OVIEDO - Oviedo
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 00:01 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 9
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 13
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 9
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 8
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 3
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 23
15 GARCIA PORTA, YOLANDA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 00:10 71 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 84

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 24/04/1996 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
LITUANIA
77 - 70
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 39 0 38
LITUANIA 0 38 0 32
MADRID - Madrid, Toulouse (FRA) y Logroño
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 10
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -1
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 21 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 33
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 6
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 9
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 15
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12
15 GARCIA PORTA, YOLANDA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
16 PELAEZ SAN GIL, LOURDES 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 00:10 77 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 102
Día: 02/05/1996 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
RUSIA
60 - 66
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 30 0 30
RUSIA 0 25 0 41
TOULOUSE (FRA) - Madrid, Toulouse (FRA) y Logroño
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 15 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 11
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 15
15 GARCIA PORTA, YOLANDA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Total 00:11 60 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 81
Día: 03/05/1996 / Hora:
COREA DEL SUR
ESPAÑA
79 - 72
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
COREA DEL SUR 0 43 0 36
ESPAÑA 0 37 0 35
TOULOUSE (FRA) - Madrid, Toulouse (FRA) y Logroño
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 25 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 38
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 -1
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 13 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 13
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 13
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 7
15 GARCIA PORTA, YOLANDA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 00:09 72 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 88
Día: 04/05/1996 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ALEMANIA
82 - 76
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 40 0 42
ALEMANIA 0 32 0 44
TOULOUSE (FRA) - Madrid, Toulouse (FRA) y Logroño
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 21 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 5
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 17
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 -1
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 12
15 GARCIA PORTA, YOLANDA 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
Total 00:11 82 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 109
Día: 10/05/1996 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
HUNGRIA
83 - 61
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 43 0 40
HUNGRIA 0 31 0 30
LOGROÑO - Madrid, Toulouse (FRA) y Logroño
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 12
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 20
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 14
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 10
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 19
15 GARCIA PORTA, YOLANDA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 00:11 83 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 107
Día: 11/05/1996 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
R. CHECA
81 - 71
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 48 0 33
R. CHECA 0 39 0 32
LOGROÑO - Madrid, Toulouse (FRA) y Logroño
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 15 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 21
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 15 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 20
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 10
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 10
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 11
15 GARCIA PORTA, YOLANDA 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
Total 00:11 81 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 104
Día: 12/05/1996 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
LITUANIA
75 - 77
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 37 0 38
LITUANIA 0 48 0 29
LOGROÑO - Madrid, Toulouse (FRA) y Logroño
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 00:01 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 14
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 15
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 13
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 16
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 14
15 GARCIA PORTA, YOLANDA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 00:10 75 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 98