1997 Hungría

Zalaegerszeg y Budapest (HUN)
06/06/1997 - 15/06/1997

Clasificación

P Equipo
5
ESPAÑA

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 23/01/1973 BASE 0
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 02/12/1974 ALERO 180
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 01/05/1973 ESCOLTA 174
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 15/10/1976 BASE 172
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 08/10/1968 PÍVOT 0
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 18/08/1976 ALERO 181
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 27/05/1970 ALERO 0
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 24/04/1969 BASE 164
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 27/02/1975 PÍVOT 188
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 11/02/1972 PÍVOT 196
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 07/02/1971 PÍVOT 196
15 ARAMBERRI IBARRA, JOANA 23/04/1977 PIVOT 0

Equipo Técnico

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 06/06/1997 / Hora:
ALEMANIA
ESPAÑA
72 - 71
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ALEMANIA 0 40 0 32
ESPAÑA 0 34 0 37
PRIMERA - Zalaegerszeg y Budapest (HUN)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 21:00 4 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 0/4 0% 4/4 100% 1 0 1 1 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 19 4/7 57% 2/6 33% 6/13 46% 5/8 62% 5 0 5 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 14
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 25:00 12 6/10 60% 0/0 0% 6/10 60% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 6
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 25:00 3 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 1/6 17% 2 0 2 1 4 2 0 0 0 3 0 -4
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 05:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 34:00 20 2/3 67% 5/7 71% 7/10 70% 1/1 100% 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 3 0 20
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 06:00 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -1
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 26:00 9 1/3 33% 2/4 50% 3/7 43% 1/2 50% 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 23:00 2 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 7 1 6 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 -1
15 ARAMBERRI IBARRA, JOANA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 165:00 71 15/37 41% 9/17 53% 24/54 44% 14/25 56% 21 3 18 6 15 11 0 0 0 21 0 40
Día: 07/06/1997 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
R. CHECA
82 - 78
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 44 0 38
R. CHECA 0 38 0 40
PRIMERA - Zalaegerszeg y Budapest (HUN)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 01:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 30:00 17 5/10 50% 1/4 25% 6/14 43% 4/5 80% 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 7
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 31:00 7 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 1/2 50% 6 1 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 5
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 25:00 14 7/10 70% 0/0 0% 7/10 70% 0/0 0% 2 0 2 0 5 3 0 0 0 3 0 12
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 24:00 11 2/3 67% 2/4 50% 4/7 57% 1/2 50% 1 0 1 1 3 2 0 0 0 2 0 8
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 40:00 17 3/3 100% 2/7 29% 5/10 50% 5/6 83% 0 0 0 1 4 3 0 0 0 3 0 10
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 13:00 8 1/3 33% 2/2 100% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 36:00 8 2/9 22% 0/0 0% 2/9 22% 4/8 50% 8 6 2 1 4 2 0 0 0 4 0 4
15 ARAMBERRI IBARRA, JOANA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 82 23/45 51% 7/17 41% 30/62 48% 15/23 65% 22 8 14 5 18 13 0 0 0 24 0 50
Día: 08/06/1997 / Hora:
UCRANIA
ESPAÑA
62 - 76
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
UCRANIA 0 29 0 33
ESPAÑA 0 36 0 40
PRIMERA - Zalaegerszeg y Budapest (HUN)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 19:00 6 2/6 33% 0/1 0% 2/7 29% 2/2 100% 1 0 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 3
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 11:00 10 4/4 100% 0/1 0% 4/5 80% 2/2 100% 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 6
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 14:00 8 3/8 38% 0/0 0% 3/8 38% 2/2 100% 4 0 4 1 2 3 0 0 0 3 0 4
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 21:00 6 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 2/2 100% 5 1 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 6
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 09:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 34:00 14 4/7 57% 1/3 33% 5/10 50% 3/4 75% 2 1 1 4 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 14
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 33:00 12 2/2 100% 1/1 100% 3/3 100% 5/6 83% 1 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 14
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 19:00 12 5/9 56% 0/1 0% 5/10 50% 2/2 100% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 40:00 8 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 2/6 33% 9 3 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 2 0 12
15 ARAMBERRI IBARRA, JOANA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 76 25/48 52% 2/7 29% 27/55 49% 20/26 77% 25 5 20 13 14 9 0 0 0 18 0 67
Día: 10/06/1997 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
SERBIA (RFY)
86 - 71
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 44 0 42
SERBIA (RFY) 0 37 0 34
PRIMERA - Zalaegerszeg y Budapest (HUN)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 27:00 7 2/5 40% 0/1 0% 2/6 33% 3/4 75% 1 0 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 3 0 7
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 27:00 24 7/9 78% 1/3 33% 8/12 67% 7/9 78% 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 20
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 32:00 14 5/10 50% 0/0 0% 5/10 50% 4/6 67% 9 6 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 12
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 31:00 18 9/10 90% 0/1 0% 9/11 82% 0/1 0% 2 2 0 2 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 18
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 14:00 7 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 3/5 60% 0/2 0% 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 6
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 21:00 2 0/1 0% 0/4 0% 0/5 0% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 -1
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 13:00 4 2/4 50% 0/1 0% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 2
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 35:00 10 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 2/4 50% 6 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 9
15 ARAMBERRI IBARRA, JOANA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 86 31/49 63% 2/12 17% 33/61 54% 18/28 64% 25 17 8 8 16 3 0 0 0 21 0 73
Día: 11/06/1997 / Hora:
LITUANIA
ESPAÑA
78 - 67
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
LITUANIA 0 39 0 39
ESPAÑA 0 42 0 25
PRIMERA - Zalaegerszeg y Budapest (HUN)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 02:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 39:00 23 8/15 53% 1/3 33% 9/18 50% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 17
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 01:00 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 19:00 4 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 21:00 2 1/4 25% 0/1 0% 1/5 20% 0/1 0% 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 -3
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 20:00 6 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 2/6 33% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 40:00 15 2/4 50% 3/6 50% 5/10 50% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 5 2 0 0 0 4 0 10
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 08:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 -4
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 15:00 3 1/3 33% 0/2 0% 1/5 20% 1/1 100% 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 35:00 14 6/12 50% 0/0 0% 6/12 50% 2/4 50% 8 3 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 2 0 15
15 ARAMBERRI IBARRA, JOANA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 67 20/45 44% 5/17 29% 25/62 40% 12/16 75% 15 10 5 2 16 9 0 0 0 16 0 34
Día: 13/06/1997 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
HUNGRIA
70 - 84
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 34 0 36
HUNGRIA 0 40 0 44
CUARTOS DE FINAL - Zalaegerszeg y Budapest (HUN)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 02:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 39:00 23 8/15 53% 1/3 33% 9/18 50% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 17
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 01:00 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 19:00 4 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 21:00 2 1/4 25% 0/1 0% 1/5 20% 0/1 0% 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 -3
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 20:00 6 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 2/6 33% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 40:00 15 2/4 50% 3/6 50% 5/10 50% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 5 2 0 0 0 4 0 10
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 08:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 -4
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 15:00 3 1/3 33% 0/2 0% 1/5 20% 1/1 100% 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 35:00 14 6/12 50% 0/0 0% 6/12 50% 2/4 50% 8 3 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 2 0 15
15 ARAMBERRI IBARRA, JOANA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 67 20/45 44% 5/17 29% 25/62 40% 12/16 75% 15 10 5 2 16 9 0 0 0 16 0 34
Día: 14/06/1997 / Hora:
SERBIA (RFY)
ESPAÑA
47 - 71
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
SERBIA (RFY) 0 20 0 27
ESPAÑA 0 38 0 33
PUESTOS 5º AL 8º - Zalaegerszeg y Budapest (HUN)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 17:00 8 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 3 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 10
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 16:00 11 2/6 33% 2/3 67% 4/9 44% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 15:00 2 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 -1
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 07:00 0 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 -5
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 21:00 5 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 3
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 26:00 18 7/10 70% 1/1 100% 8/11 73% 1/2 50% 3 1 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 3 0 15
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 19:00 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 1 4 0 0 0 1 0 3
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 20:00 8 2/2 100% 1/2 50% 3/4 75% 1/1 100% 3 3 0 4 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 13
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 23:00 9 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 3/6 50% 4 1 3 0 4 1 0 0 0 3 0 8
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 01:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 26:00 4 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 0/2 0% 9 9 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 11
15 ARAMBERRI IBARRA, JOANA 09:00 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Total 200:00 71 26/43 60% 4/10 40% 30/53 57% 7/15 47% 28 23 5 13 17 18 0 0 0 20 0 60
Día: 15/06/1997 / Hora:
RUSIA
ESPAÑA
77 - 82
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
RUSIA 0 45 0 32
ESPAÑA 0 44 0 38
PUESTOS 5º AL 6º - Zalaegerszeg y Budapest (HUN)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 27:00 11 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 5/8 62% 1/6 17% 1 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 1
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 13:00 15 1/3 33% 3/6 50% 4/9 44% 4/4 100% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 8
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 19:00 7 1/5 20% 1/1 100% 2/6 33% 2/4 50% 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 -4
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 26:00 9 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 3/4 75% 4 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 6
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 17:00 3 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 4 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 3
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 09:00 3 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 35:00 18 4/5 80% 1/1 100% 5/6 83% 7/9 78% 2 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 17
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 08:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -1
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 31:00 16 7/14 50% 0/0 0% 7/14 50% 2/4 50% 12 7 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 3 0 13
15 ARAMBERRI IBARRA, JOANA 15:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 4 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Total 200:00 82 22/45 49% 6/10 60% 28/55 51% 20/35 57% 33 26 7 3 9 15 0 0 0 24 0 46

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 06/05/1997 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
55 - 67
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 24 0 31
FRANCIA 0 26 0 41
CÁDIZ - Cádiz, San Fernando, Cosenza (ITA) y Logroño
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 LLAMAS PAJUELO, MARIA NIEVES 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/6 17% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -2
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
15 ARAMBERRI IBARRA, JOANA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 00:11 55 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 12/31 39% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 39
Día: 07/05/1997 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
68 - 62
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 39 0 29
FRANCIA 0 25 0 37
SAN FERNANDO - Cádiz, San Fernando, Cosenza (ITA) y Logroño
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 LLAMAS PAJUELO, MARIA NIEVES 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 11
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 00:01 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 11
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 18 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 27
15 ARAMBERRI IBARRA, JOANA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -3
Total 00:10 68 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 99
Día: 16/05/1997 / Hora:
CANADA
ESPAÑA
63 - 83
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
CANADA 0 30 0 33
ESPAÑA 0 43 0 40
COSENZA (ITA) - Cádiz, San Fernando, Cosenza (ITA) y Logroño
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 10
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 15
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 19
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 15
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 9
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 10
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 5
15 ARAMBERRI IBARRA, JOANA 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10
Total 00:10 83 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 108
Día: 17/05/1997 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
84 - 61
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 40 0 44
FRANCIA 0 24 0 37
COSENZA (ITA) - Cádiz, San Fernando, Cosenza (ITA) y Logroño
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 18 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 27
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 13
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 3
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 10
15 ARAMBERRI IBARRA, JOANA 00:01 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Total 00:12 84 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 110
Día: 18/05/1997 / Hora:
ITALIA
ESPAÑA
72 - 75
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ITALIA 0 37 0 35
ESPAÑA 0 39 0 36
COSENZA (ITA) - Cádiz, San Fernando, Cosenza (ITA) y Logroño
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 3
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 22 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 34
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 12
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 11
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 17 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 22
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 4
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 -1
15 ARAMBERRI IBARRA, JOANA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 00:10 75 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 95
Día: 22/05/1997 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
BOSNIA-HERZERGOVINA
85 - 58
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 57 0 28
BOSNIA-HERZERGOVINA 0 28 0 30
LOGROÑO - Cádiz, San Fernando, Cosenza (ITA) y Logroño
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 19
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 00:01 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 14
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 10
15 ARAMBERRI IBARRA, JOANA 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8
Total 00:12 85 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 14/17 82% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 96
Día: 23/05/1997 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
HUNGRIA
82 - 52
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 50 0 32
HUNGRIA 0 27 0 25
LOGROÑO - Cádiz, San Fernando, Cosenza (ITA) y Logroño
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 13
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 33 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5/7 71% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 44
15 ARAMBERRI IBARRA, JOANA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 00:11 82 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 11/16 69% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 97
Día: 24/05/1997 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
JAPON
90 - 71
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 42 0 48
JAPON 0 41 0 30
LOGROÑO - Cádiz, San Fernando, Cosenza (ITA) y Logroño
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 13 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 14
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 17
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 13 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 16
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 11
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
15 ARAMBERRI IBARRA, JOANA 00:01 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
Total 00:12 90 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 9/15 60% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 107