1998 Alemania

Rotenburg, Bremen y Berlín (ALE)
26/05/1998 - 07/06/1998

Clasificación

P Equipo
5
ESPAÑA

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 23/01/1973 BASE 0
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 02/12/1974 ALERO 180
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 01/05/1973 ESCOLTA 174
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 15/10/1976 BASE 172
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 08/10/1968 PÍVOT 0
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 18/08/1976 ALERO 181
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 27/05/1970 ALERO 0
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 24/04/1969 BASE 164
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 27/02/1975 PÍVOT 188
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 11/02/1972 PÍVOT 196
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 07/02/1971 PÍVOT 196

Equipo Técnico

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 26/05/1998 / Hora:
ARGENTINA
ESPAÑA
45 - 64
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ARGENTINA 0 18 0 27
ESPAÑA 0 37 0 27
PRIMERA - Rotenburg, Bremen y Berlín (ALE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 21:00 7 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 3 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 8
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 21:00 8 2/2 100% 1/4 25% 3/6 50% 1/2 50% 6 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 9
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 20:00 13 4/4 100% 1/1 100% 5/5 100% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 18
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 09:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 -4
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 26:00 1 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 1/2 50% 5 3 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 3 0 -2
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 19:00 7 3/8 38% 0/1 0% 3/9 33% 1/1 100% 5 4 1 1 4 3 0 0 0 2 0 6
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 13:00 0 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 17:00 9 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 1/3 33% 6/8 75% 3 2 1 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 12
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 14:00 4 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 3 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 16:00 9 2/4 50% 1/1 100% 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 4
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 14:00 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/3 0% 6 2 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
15 GARCIA PORTA, YOLANDA 10:00 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 64 19/40 48% 4/12 33% 23/52 44% 14/22 64% 38 26 12 16 15 19 0 0 0 19 0 58
Día: 27/05/1998 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
CHINA
72 - 55
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 41 0 31
CHINA 0 31 0 24
PRIMERA - Rotenburg, Bremen y Berlín (ALE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 13:00 8 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 8
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 -1
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 37:00 16 4/7 57% 0/5 0% 4/12 33% 8/8 100% 5 4 1 5 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 17
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 03:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 26:00 12 6/8 75% 0/0 0% 6/8 75% 0/0 0% 5 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 16
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 07:00 0 0/3 0% 0/1 0% 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 03:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 37:00 17 1/3 33% 5/7 71% 6/10 60% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 8 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 19
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 14:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 21:00 11 3/6 50% 1/2 50% 4/8 50% 2/2 100% 5 3 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 10
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 19:00 8 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 2/4 50% 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 2
15 GARCIA PORTA, YOLANDA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 72 21/41 51% 6/16 38% 27/57 47% 12/14 86% 31 22 9 22 4 11 0 0 0 12 0 74
Día: 28/05/1998 / Hora:
RUSIA
ESPAÑA
72 - 70
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
RUSIA 0 47 0 25
ESPAÑA 0 33 0 37
PRIMERA - Rotenburg, Bremen y Berlín (ALE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 18:00 7 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 3/3 100% 3 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 17:00 4 2/2 100% 0/2 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 21:00 11 0/2 0% 3/4 75% 3/6 50% 2/2 100% 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 9
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 11:00 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 28:00 18 5/9 56% 0/1 0% 5/10 50% 8/8 100% 6 6 0 3 1 3 0 0 0 4 0 16
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 17:00 2 1/3 33% 0/3 0% 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 4 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 19:00 10 1/2 50% 2/5 40% 3/7 43% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 4
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 15:00 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 -4
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 29:00 12 3/7 43% 2/2 100% 5/9 56% 0/0 0% 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 11
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 25:00 2 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 0/6 0% 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 -8
15 GARCIA PORTA, YOLANDA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 70 17/39 44% 7/17 41% 24/56 43% 15/23 65% 25 18 7 11 5 11 0 0 0 21 0 39
Día: 30/05/1998 / Hora:
JAPON
ESPAÑA
58 - 97
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
JAPON 0 35 0 23
ESPAÑA 0 50 0 47
SEGUNDA - Rotenburg, Bremen y Berlín (ALE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 23:00 9 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 5/7 71% 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 3 0 4
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 05:00 2 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 34:00 23 4/7 57% 5/7 71% 9/14 64% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 23
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 13:00 10 2/3 67% 2/2 100% 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 21:00 8 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 5
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 17:00 8 3/8 38% 0/1 0% 3/9 33% 2/3 67% 4 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 0 2
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 25:00 8 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 9
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 27:00 5 1/4 25% 0/4 0% 1/8 12% 3/4 75% 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 04:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 12:00 9 3/4 75% 1/1 100% 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 15:00 11 4/10 40% 0/0 0% 4/10 40% 3/4 75% 9 5 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 11
15 GARCIA PORTA, YOLANDA 04:00 4 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Total 200:00 97 29/60 48% 8/16 50% 37/76 49% 15/20 75% 35 24 11 6 11 7 0 0 0 18 0 80
Día: 31/05/1998 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ESTADOS UNIDOS
68 - 79
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 33 0 35
ESTADOS UNIDOS 0 37 0 42
SEGUNDA - Rotenburg, Bremen y Berlín (ALE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 14:00 6 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 2
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 11:00 12 2/5 40% 2/2 100% 4/7 57% 2/5 40% 2 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 5
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 23:00 8 4/7 57% 0/2 0% 4/9 44% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 14:00 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 -4
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 24:00 8 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 3 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 10
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 17:00 4 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 2/2 100% 5 5 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 2
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 14:00 5 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 27:00 16 3/5 60% 3/4 75% 6/9 67% 1/1 100% 1 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 18
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 10:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -3
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 27:00 7 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 19:00 2 1/7 14% 0/0 0% 1/7 14% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 -8
15 GARCIA PORTA, YOLANDA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 68 21/49 43% 6/11 55% 27/60 45% 8/12 67% 16 14 2 8 7 8 0 0 0 18 0 36
Día: 01/06/1998 / Hora:
LITUANIA
ESPAÑA
66 - 63
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
LITUANIA 0 30 0 36
ESPAÑA 0 35 0 28
SEGUNDA - Rotenburg, Bremen y Berlín (ALE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 15:00 4 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 1
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 22:00 17 5/6 83% 2/3 67% 7/9 78% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 12
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 08:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -3
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 19:00 4 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 22:00 4 1/5 20% 0/1 0% 1/6 17% 2/2 100% 3 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 1
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 22:00 10 2/5 40% 1/1 100% 3/6 50% 3/4 75% 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 6
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 31:00 9 2/5 40% 1/5 20% 3/10 30% 2/2 100% 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 2
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 21:00 3 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 1/1 100% 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 20:00 8 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 5
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 20:00 4 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 2/7 29% 0/4 0% 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 -4
15 GARCIA PORTA, YOLANDA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 63 21/53 40% 4/10 40% 25/63 40% 9/15 60% 27 17 10 4 7 14 0 0 0 21 0 22
Día: 05/06/1998 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
AUSTRALIA
54 - 87
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 25 0 29
AUSTRALIA 0 48 0 39
CUARTOS DE FINAL - Rotenburg, Bremen y Berlín (ALE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 13:00 0 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 -5
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 19:00 11 0/3 0% 3/4 75% 3/7 43% 2/2 100% 6 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 11
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 20:00 6 3/7 43% 0/2 0% 3/9 33% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 14:00 3 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 20:00 6 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 2/2 100% 4 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 16:00 2 0/4 0% 0/2 0% 0/6 0% 2/2 100% 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 -1
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 12:00 4 2/4 50% 0/1 0% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2 0 2 4 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 6
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 27:00 3 0/4 0% 1/4 25% 1/8 12% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 -5
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 20:00 2 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 15:00 3 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 1/2 50% 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 -3
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 15:00 9 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 3/3 100% 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 3
15 GARCIA PORTA, YOLANDA 09:00 5 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 1/2 50% 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
Total 200:00 54 14/48 29% 5/19 26% 19/67 28% 11/13 85% 34 23 11 12 7 16 0 0 0 27 0 14
Día: 06/06/1998 / Hora:
CUBA
ESPAÑA
63 - 80
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
CUBA 0 38 0 25
ESPAÑA 0 45 0 35
PUESTOS 5º AL 8º - Rotenburg, Bremen y Berlín (ALE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 16:00 11 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 5/6 83% 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 7
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 12:00 3 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 16:00 4 2/2 100% 0/1 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 6
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 17:00 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 -1
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 28:00 27 9/15 60% 3/5 60% 12/20 60% 0/0 0% 10 8 2 6 3 4 0 0 0 1 0 33
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 24:00 7 2/2 100% 1/3 33% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 4 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 9
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 24:00 7 2/3 67% 1/6 17% 3/9 33% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 1
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 27:00 8 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 7 4 3 4 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 15
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 17:00 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 2
15 GARCIA PORTA, YOLANDA 19:00 7 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 1/2 50% 3 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 3
Total 200:00 80 27/44 61% 6/18 33% 33/62 53% 8/10 80% 35 27 8 21 8 15 0 0 0 21 0 77
Día: 07/06/1998 / Hora:
LITUANIA
ESPAÑA
59 - 70
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
LITUANIA 0 36 0 23
ESPAÑA 0 35 0 35
PUESTOS 5º AL 6º - Rotenburg, Bremen y Berlín (ALE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 09:00 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 07:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 13:00 2 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -3
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 24:00 6 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 2/7 29% 2/2 100% 4 3 1 4 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 6
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 33:00 10 4/9 44% 0/2 0% 4/11 36% 2/2 100% 11 9 2 2 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 16
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 27:00 17 4/6 67% 2/2 100% 6/8 75% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 14
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 31:00 18 2/5 40% 2/3 67% 4/8 50% 8/8 100% 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 16
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 22:00 4 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 2/6 33% 6 4 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 5 0 -1
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 15:00 6 3/10 30% 0/0 0% 3/10 30% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 -1
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 19:00 5 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 2/7 29% 1/2 50% 6 5 1 3 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 6
15 GARCIA PORTA, YOLANDA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 70 20/51 39% 4/9 44% 24/60 40% 18/24 75% 34 25 9 12 11 14 0 0 0 17 0 54

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 23/05/1998 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ESTADOS UNIDOS
64 - 74
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 28 0 36
ESTADOS UNIDOS 0 43 0 31
FUENLABRADA - Fuenlabrada
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GRANDE FLORES, LAURA 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8
5 SANCHEZ LUJAN, ROSAURA CARMEN 00:01 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
6 ANULA ALAMEDA, NIEVES 00:01 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10
7 AGUILAR LOPEZ , ELISA 00:01 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
8 ALONSO LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 6
9 VALDEMORO MADARIAGA, AMAYA 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/5 80% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
10 VALERO CEBRIAN, PILAR 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ALVARO BASCUÑANA, ANA BELEN 00:01 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
12 PONS MOLINA, INGRID 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -1
13 FERRAGUT CASTILLO, MARINA 00:01 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 10
14 CEBRIAN SCHEURER, ELISABET 00:01 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/10 60% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
15 GARCIA PORTA, YOLANDA 00:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
Total 00:10 64 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 21/30 70% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 60